Menu
Mes favoris
Site web

Sinsin

Deviens fan de Sinsin!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Sinsin Enregistrer le calendrier de Sinsin

Joueurs

Namur (3C) 2014 - 2015

Matches

17/08 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 1-2 Neffe Neffe
24/08 15:00 Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 2-3 Sinsin Sinsin
31/08 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 0-5 Bohan Bohan
06/09 20:00 Rienne Rienne 1-2 Sinsin Sinsin
14/09 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 3-1 Méan Méan
28/09 15:00 Frontières Frontières 4-1 Sinsin Sinsin
03/10 20:00 Sinsin Sinsin 7-2 Natoye Natoye
12/10 15:00 FC Surice FC Surice 3-3 Sinsin Sinsin
19/10 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 3-5 Dion Dion
24/10 20:00 Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 2-1 Sinsin Sinsin
31/10 20:00 Sinsin Sinsin - Eprave Eprave
08/11 20:00 RFC Yvoir RFC Yvoir - Sinsin Sinsin
11/11 14:30 Hastière Hastière - Sinsin Sinsin
15/11 20:00 Sinsin Sinsin - Pesche Pesche
23/11 14:30 Leignon Leignon - Sinsin Sinsin

Classement

  Equipe T P
1. Neffe Neffe 11 29
2. Pesche Pesche 11 24
3. FC Surice FC Surice 11 21
4. Hastière Hastière 10 21
5. Bohan Bohan 10 20
6. Leignon Leignon 9 16
7. Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 11 15
8. Frontières Frontières 11 15
9. Sinsin Sinsin 10 13
10. Dion Dion 11 13
11. Méan Méan 11 12
12. Rienne Rienne 11 12
13. RFC Yvoir RFC Yvoir 10 11
14. Eprave Eprave 11 9
15. Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 11 5
16. Natoye Natoye 11 1

Namur (4D) 2014 - 2015

Matches

17/08 15:00 Haltinne Haltinne 2-3 Sinsin Sinsin
24/08 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 2-1 Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy
07/09 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 2-2 Oheytois Oheytois
14/09 15:00 Mosane Mosane 3-1 Sinsin Sinsin
21/09 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 1-1 Miecret Miecret
28/09 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 1-6 Natoye Natoye
04/10 19:30 Assesse Assesse 3-0 Sinsin Sinsin
12/10 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin 3-5 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise
17/10 20:00 Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 1-5 Sinsin Sinsin
02/11 15:00 E.Sommenoise E.Sommenoise - Sinsin Sinsin
09/11 14:30 Sinsin Sinsin - R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC
16/11 14:30 Schaltin Schaltin - Sinsin Sinsin
23/11 14:30 Sinsin Sinsin - Condruzien Condruzien
30/11 14:30 Sinsin Sinsin - Haltinne Haltinne

Classement

  Equipe T P
1. Condruzien Condruzien 10 27
2. Haltinne Haltinne 10 21
3. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 9 19
4. Miecret Miecret 10 19
5. Oheytois Oheytois 9 18
6. Mosane Mosane 8 18
7. Schaltin Schaltin 9 15
8. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 10 11
9. Sinsin Sinsin 9 11
10. Assesse Assesse 10 9
11. Natoye Natoye 9 8
12. Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 10 8
13. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 10 4
14. E.Sommenoise E.Sommenoise 9 0