Sinsin

Deviens fan de Sinsin!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Sinsin Enregistrer le calendrier de Sinsin

Joueurs

Namur (3C) 2014 - 2015

Matches

11/11 14:30 Hastière Hastière Sinsin Sinsin
22/11 20:00 Leignon Leignon Sinsin Sinsin
30/11 14:30 Neffe Neffe Sinsin Sinsin
07/12 14:30 Sinsin Sinsin Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes
13/02 20:00 Sinsin Sinsin Pesche Pesche
22/02 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin FC Surice FC Surice
01/03 15:00 Dion Dion Sinsin Sinsin
08/03 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse
15/03 15:00 Bohan Bohan Sinsin Sinsin
22/03 15:00 Eprave Eprave Sinsin Sinsin
29/03 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin RFC Yvoir RFC Yvoir
03/04 20:00 Sinsin Sinsin Rienne Rienne
06/04 15:00 Méan Méan Sinsin Sinsin
12/04 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin Hastière Hastière
15/04 18:45 Natoye Natoye Sinsin Sinsin

Classement

  Equipe T P
1. Neffe Neffe 23 56
2. Hastière Hastière 23 47
3. FC Surice FC Surice 23 46
4. Pesche Pesche 23 46
5. Leignon Leignon 22 39
6. Petigny-Frasnes Petigny-Frasnes 22 34
7. Méan Méan 23 33
8. RFC Yvoir RFC Yvoir 22 31
9. Dion Dion 23 31
10. Bohan Bohan 23 30
11. Eprave Eprave 23 28
12. Frontières Frontières 22 28
13. Rienne Rienne 23 24
14. Sinsin Sinsin 22 18
15. Han-sur-Lesse Han-sur-Lesse 23 16
16. Natoye Natoye 22 2

Namur (4D) 2014 - 2015

Matches

17/10 20:00 Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet Sinsin Sinsin
02/11 15:00 E.Sommenoise E.Sommenoise Sinsin Sinsin
09/11 14:30 Sinsin Sinsin R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC
23/11 14:30 Sinsin Sinsin Condruzien Condruzien
30/11 14:30 Sinsin Sinsin Haltinne Haltinne
07/12 14:30 Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy Sinsin Sinsin
15/02 15:00 Schaltin Schaltin Sinsin Sinsin
22/02 15:00 RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise Sinsin Sinsin
01/03 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet
22/03 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin E.Sommenoise E.Sommenoise
29/03 15:00 R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC Sinsin Sinsin
04/04 15:00 Oheytois Oheytois Sinsin Sinsin
06/04 15:00 Sinsin Sinsin Mosane Mosane
12/04 15:00 Miecret Miecret Sinsin Sinsin
15/04 18:45 Sinsin Sinsin Assesse Assesse

Classement

  Equipe T P
1. Mosane Mosane 19 49
2. Condruzien Condruzien 20 48
3. Miecret Miecret 20 38
4. R. Anhee FC R. Anhee FC 19 36
5. Oheytois Oheytois 19 34
6. RES Gesvoise RES Gesvoise 21 34
7. Haltinne Haltinne 21 32
8. Schaltin Schaltin 20 30
9. Sinsin Sinsin 18 28
10. Assesse Assesse 20 26
11. Natoye Natoye 20 19
12. Evelette-Jallet Evelette-Jallet 21 10
13. Wierde-Andoy Wierde-Andoy 21 9
14. E.Sommenoise E.Sommenoise 19 6