Deviens fan! 10

Saison 2016 - 2017 Asie


 premier tour préliminaire (aller)
12/03 08:00 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 4-1 Mongolie Mongolie
12/03 10:00 Cambodge Cambodge 3-0 Macao Macao
12/03 10:30 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 0-1 Bhutan Bhutan
12/03 12:00 Taïwan Taïwan 0-1 Brunei Brunei
12/03 14:30 Inde Inde 2-0 Népal Népal
12/03 16:30 Yemen Yemen 3-1 Pakistan Pakistan
 premier tour préliminaire (retour)
17/03 09:00 Mongolie Mongolie 0-1 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental
17/03 10:45 Népal Népal 0-0 Inde Inde
17/03 11:00 Bhutan Bhutan 2-1 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
17/03 13:00 Macao Macao 1-1 Cambodge Cambodge
17/03 13:15 Brunei Brunei 0-2 Taïwan Taïwan
23/03 16:30 Pakistan Pakistan 0-0 Yemen Yemen
 Journée 1
24/05 14:00 Thailand Thailand 1-0 Vietnam Vietnam
11/06 08:15 Guam Guam 1-0 Turkménistan Turkménistan
11/06 13:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1-3 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
11/06 13:30 Cambodge Cambodge 0-4 Singapour Singapour
11/06 14:00 Philippines Philippines 2-1 Bahreïn Bahreïn
11/06 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-0 Bhutan Bhutan
11/06 14:00 Laos Laos 2-2 Myanmar Myanmar
11/06 14:45 Malaisie Malaisie 1-1 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental
11/06 15:30 Inde Inde 1-2 Oman Oman
11/06 16:00 Liban Liban 0-1 Koweit Koweit
11/06 17:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 1-3 Jordanie Jordanie
11/06 17:30 Afghanistan Afghanistan 0-6 Syrie Syrie
11/06 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-3 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
11/06 18:00 Maldives Maldives 0-1 Quatar Quatar
11/06 20:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 3-2 Palestine Palestine
 Journée 2
16/06 08:15 Guam Guam 2-1 Inde Inde
 Journée 1
16/06 10:00 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 4-2 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
16/06 10:00 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 0-1 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
16/06 12:30 Japon Japon 0-0 Singapour Singapour
 Journée 2
16/06 13:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1-1 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
 Journée 1
16/06 13:30 Taïwan Taïwan 0-2 Thailand Thailand
 Journée 2
16/06 13:30 Cambodge Cambodge 0-1 Afghanistan Afghanistan
 Journée 1
16/06 14:00 Myanmar Myanmar 0-2 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
 Journée 2
16/06 14:00 Laos Laos 0-2 Liban Liban
16/06 14:00 Bhutan Bhutan 0-6 Chine Chine
16/06 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-0 Maldives Maldives
16/06 14:45 Malaisie Malaisie 0-6 Palestine Palestine
 Journée 1
16/06 15:00 Turkménistan Turkménistan 1-1 Iran Iran
16/06 16:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 1-2 Australie Australie
 Journée 2
16/06 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-2 Philippines Philippines
03/09 12:25 Japon Japon 3-0 Cambodge Cambodge
03/09 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 8-0 Laos Laos
 Journée 3
03/09 13:00 Australie Australie 5-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
 Journée 2
03/09 13:35 Chine Chine 0-0 Hong Kong Hong Kong
 Journée 1
03/09 14:30 Iraq Iraq 5-1 Taïwan Taïwan
 Journée 2
03/09 16:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1-0 Yemen Yemen
03/09 16:30 Iran Iran 6-0 Guam Guam
03/09 17:00 Oman Oman 3-1 Turkménistan Turkménistan
03/09 17:15 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 10-0 Malaisie Malaisie
03/09 17:40 Bahreïn Bahreïn 0-1 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
 Journée 1
03/09 18:00 Jordanie Jordanie 0-0 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
 Journée 2
03/09 18:00 Syrie Syrie 1-0 Singapour Singapour
 Journée 3
03/09 18:00 Quatar Quatar 15-0 Bhutan Bhutan
 Journée 2
03/09 19:00 Koweit Koweit 9-0 Myanmar Myanmar
 Journée 3
03/09 19:40 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 7-0 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental
08/09 08:00 Guam Guam 0-0 Oman Oman
 Journée 2
08/09 13:00 Taïwan Taïwan 1-2 Vietnam Vietnam
 Journée 4
08/09 13:00 Bangladesh Bangladesh 0-4 Jordanie Jordanie
 Journée 3
08/09 13:30 Cambodge Cambodge 0-6 Syrie Syrie
08/09 13:35 Maldives Maldives 0-3 Chine Chine
 Journée 2
08/09 14:00 Thailand Thailand 2-2 Iraq Iraq
 Journée 3
08/09 14:00 Philippines Philippines 1-5 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
 Journée 4
08/09 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-3 Quatar Quatar
08/09 14:00 Laos Laos 0-2 Koweit Koweit
 Journée 3
08/09 14:25 Afghanistan Afghanistan 0-6 Japon Japon
 Journée 4
08/09 14:45 Malaisie Malaisie 0-3 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
 Journée 3
08/09 15:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 0-3 Australie Australie
08/09 15:30 Inde Inde 0-3 Iran Iran
08/09 16:00 Liban Liban 0-3 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
 Journée 4
08/09 16:00 Palestine Palestine 0-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
 Journée 3
08/09 18:00 Yemen Yemen 0-4 Bahreïn Bahreïn
 Journée 5
08/10 09:00 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 1-1 Palestine Palestine
 Journée 4
08/10 09:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 0-0 Philippines Philippines
 Journée 3
08/10 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam 1-1 Iraq Iraq
 Journée 4
08/10 14:00 Singapour Singapour 1-0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
08/10 14:00 Bhutan Bhutan 3-4 Maldives Maldives
 Journée 5
08/10 14:00 Myanmar Myanmar 0-2 Liban Liban
 Journée 4
08/10 15:00 Turkménistan Turkménistan 2-1 Inde Inde
08/10 15:00 Syrie Syrie 0-3 Japon Japon
 Journée 2
08/10 16:00 Jordanie Jordanie 2-0 Australie Australie
 Journée 4
08/10 16:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 2-2 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
08/10 16:30 Oman Oman 1-1 Iran Iran
08/10 16:55 Koweit Koweit 0-1 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
08/10 17:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn 0-4 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
08/10 17:30 Quatar Quatar 1-0 Chine Chine
 Journée 5
08/10 19:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 2-1 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
13/10 09:00 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 0-1 Malaisie Malaisie
13/10 09:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 1-0 Yemen Yemen
 Journée 4
13/10 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam 0-3 Thailand Thailand
 Journée 5
13/10 14:00 Singapour Singapour 2-1 Cambodge Cambodge
13/10 14:00 Bhutan Bhutan 0-1 Hong Kong Hong Kong
13/10 14:00 Myanmar Myanmar 3-1 Laos Laos
 Journée 4
13/10 15:00 Turkménistan Turkménistan 1-0 Guam Guam
 Journée 5
13/10 16:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 2-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
13/10 16:30 Oman Oman 3-0 Inde Inde
13/10 17:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn 2-0 Philippines Philippines
13/10 17:30 Quatar Quatar 4-0 Maldives Maldives
 Journée 3
13/10 18:00 Jordanie Jordanie 3-0 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
 Journée 5
13/10 18:00 Syrie Syrie 5-2 Afghanistan Afghanistan
 Journée 6
13/10 18:30 Koweit Koweit 0-0 Liban Liban
09/11 15:00 Palestine Palestine 0-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
 Journée 5
12/11 10:00 Australie Australie 3-0 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
 Journée 6
12/11 11:50 Maldives Maldives 0-1 Hong Kong Hong Kong
 Journée 5
12/11 12:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 4-0 Myanmar Myanmar
12/11 12:15 Singapour Singapour 0-3 Japon Japon
12/11 12:30 Iran Iran 3-1 Turkménistan Turkménistan
 Journée 6
12/11 12:30 Afghanistan Afghanistan 3-0 Cambodge Cambodge
12/11 12:35 Chine Chine 12-0 Bhutan Bhutan
 Journée 4
12/11 13:00 Thailand Thailand 4-2 Taïwan Taïwan
 Journée 6
12/11 13:00 Philippines Philippines 0-1 Yemen Yemen
12/11 13:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 5-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
 Journée 5
12/11 14:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 3-1 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
 Journée 6
12/11 14:45 Inde Inde 1-0 Guam Guam
12/11 15:00 Palestine Palestine 6-0 Malaisie Malaisie
 Journée 5
12/11 15:15 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 8-0 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental
 Journée 7
12/11 16:00 Liban Liban 7-0 Laos Laos
 Journée 6
17/11 06:30 Guam Guam 0-6 Iran Iran
17/11 07:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 2-0 Bahreïn Bahreïn
 Journée 7
17/11 08:00 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 0-10 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
 Journée 4
17/11 12:00 Taïwan Taïwan 0-2 Iraq Iraq
 Journée 7
17/11 12:30 Bangladesh Bangladesh 0-4 Australie Australie
 Journée 6
17/11 13:00 Myanmar Myanmar 3-0 Koweit Koweit
17/11 13:00 Laos Laos 0-5 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
17/11 13:00 Singapour Singapour 1-2 Syrie Syrie
17/11 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-0 Chine Chine
 Journée 7
17/11 13:00 Bhutan Bhutan 0-3 Quatar Quatar
 Journée 6
17/11 13:14 Cambodge Cambodge 0-2 Japon Japon
17/11 13:45 Malaisie Malaisie 1-2 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
17/11 14:00 Turkménistan Turkménistan 2-1 Oman Oman
17/11 15:00 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 1-0 Jordanie Jordanie
17/11 16:30 Yemen Yemen 1-3 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
 Journée 7
24/03 10:00 Australie Australie 7-0 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
24/03 11:34 Japon Japon 5-0 Afghanistan Afghanistan
24/03 12:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1-0 Liban Liban
24/03 12:35 Chine Chine 4-0 Maldives Maldives
 Journée 5
24/03 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam 4-1 Taïwan Taïwan
 Journée 8
24/03 13:30 Jordanie Jordanie 8-0 Bangladesh Bangladesh
 Journée 7
24/03 14:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1-0 Philippines Philippines
 Journée 5
24/03 15:00 Iraq Iraq 2-2 Thailand Thailand
 Journée 7
24/03 15:30 Iran Iran 4-0 Inde Inde
24/03 16:00 Oman Oman 1-0 Guam Guam
 Journée 8
24/03 16:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 2-0 Palestine Palestine
 Journée 7
24/03 16:30 Bahreïn Bahreïn 3-0 Yemen Yemen
 Journée 8
24/03 16:35 Koweit Koweit 0-3 Laos Laos
 Journée 7
24/03 17:00 Syrie Syrie 6-0 Cambodge Cambodge
 Journée 8
24/03 17:00 Quatar Quatar 2-0 Hong Kong Hong Kong
24/03 18:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 2-0 Malaisie Malaisie
29/03 11:00 Australie Australie 5-1 Jordanie Jordanie
29/03 12:30 Afghanistan Afghanistan 2-1 Singapour Singapour
29/03 12:34 Japon Japon 5-0 Syrie Syrie
29/03 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 3-0 Koweit Koweit
29/03 14:00 Philippines Philippines 3-2 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
 Journée 10
29/03 14:00 Liban Liban 1-1 Myanmar Myanmar
 Journée 8
29/03 14:15 Chine Chine 2-0 Quatar Quatar
29/03 14:30 Inde Inde 1-2 Turkménistan Turkménistan
29/03 15:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1-0 Bahreïn Bahreïn
29/03 15:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 0-1 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
 Journée 6
29/03 16:00 Iraq Iraq 1-0 Vietnam Vietnam
 Journée 9
29/03 16:00 Palestine Palestine 7-0 Timor Oriental Timor Oriental
 Journée 8
29/03 16:30 Iran Iran 2-0 Oman Oman
 Journée 9
29/03 17:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 1-1 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
 Journée 8
29/03 18:00 Maldives Maldives 4-2 Bhutan Bhutan
 Journée 1
01/09 12:30 Australie Australie 2-0 Iraq Iraq
01/09 12:35 Japon Japon 1-2 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
01/09 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 3-2 Chine Chine
01/09 17:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1-0 Syrie Syrie
01/09 18:30 Iran Iran 2-0 Quatar Quatar
01/09 19:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 1-0 Thailand Thailand
 Journée 2
06/09 13:00 Iraq Iraq 1-2 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
 Journée 1
06/09 13:35 Chine Chine 0-0 Iran Iran
06/09 14:00 Syrie Syrie 0-0 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
 Journée 2
06/09 14:15 Thailand Thailand 0-2 Japon Japon
06/09 17:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 0-1 Australie Australie
 Journée 1
06/09 18:00 Quatar Quatar 0-1 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
 Journée 3
06/10 12:35 Japon Japon 2-1 Iraq Iraq
06/10 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 3-2 Quatar Quatar
06/10 13:35 Chine Chine 0-1 Syrie Syrie
06/10 15:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 0-1 Iran Iran
06/10 18:00 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 3-1 Thailand Thailand
06/10 19:45 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 2-2 Australie Australie
 Journée 4
11/10 11:00 Australie Australie 1-1 Japon Japon
11/10 14:30 Iraq Iraq 4-0 Thailand Thailand
11/10 15:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 2-0 Chine Chine
11/10 16:45 Iran Iran 1-0 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
11/10 18:00 Quatar Quatar 1-0 Syrie Syrie
11/10 19:45 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 3-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
 Journée 5
15/11 11:35 Japon Japon 2-1 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
15/11 12:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 2-1 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
15/11 12:35 Chine Chine 0-0 Quatar Quatar
 Journée 1
15/11 13:00 Thailand Thailand 2-2 Australie Australie
 Journée 5
15/11 13:45 Syrie Syrie 0-0 Iran Iran
15/11 16:20 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 2-0 Iraq Iraq
 Journée 6
23/03 12:35 Chine Chine 1-0 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
23/03 13:00 Iraq Iraq 1-1 Australie Australie
23/03 13:00 Thailand Thailand 0-3 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
23/03 13:00 Syrie Syrie 1-0 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
23/03 16:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 0-2 Japon Japon
23/03 17:00 Quatar Quatar 0-1 Iran Iran
 Journée 7
28/03 11:00 Australie Australie 2-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
28/03 12:35 Japon Japon 4-0 Thailand Thailand
28/03 13:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1-0 Syrie Syrie
28/03 14:00 Iran Iran 1-0 Chine Chine
28/03 15:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1-0 Quatar Quatar
28/03 19:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 1-0 Iraq Iraq
 Journée 8
08/06 12:00 Australie Australie 3-2 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
12/06 18:45 Iran Iran 2-0 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
13/06 14:00 Thailand Thailand 1-1 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
13/06 14:25 Iraq Iraq 1-1 Japon Japon
13/06 15:45 Syrie Syrie 2-2 Chine Chine
13/06 21:00 Quatar Quatar 3-2 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
 Journée 9
29/08 18:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 2-1 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
31/08 12:35 Japon Japon 2-0 Australie Australie
31/08 14:00 Thailand Thailand 1-2 Iraq Iraq
31/08 14:00 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 0-0 Iran Iran
31/08 14:00 Syrie Syrie 3-1 Quatar Quatar
31/08 14:00 Chine Chine 1-0 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
 Journée 10
05/09 12:00 Australie Australie 2-1 Thailand Thailand
05/09 16:00 Iraq Iraq 1-0 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite
05/09 17:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 0-0 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
05/09 17:00 Iran Iran 2-2 Syrie Syrie
05/09 17:00 Quatar Quatar 1-2 Chine Chine
05/09 19:30 Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 1-0 Japon Japon
 Match amical
05/10 14:30 Syrie Syrie 1-1 Australie Australie
10/10 11:00 Australie Australie 2-1* Syrie Syrie
 Groupe A T P
1. Iran Iran 10 22
2. Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 8 20
3. Arabie Saoudite Arabie Saoudite 8 17
4. Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 10 15
5. Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 10 13
6. Syrie Syrie 10 13
7. Palestine Palestine 8 12
8. Chine Chine 10 12
9. Quatar Quatar 10 7
10. Malaisie Malaisie 8 4
11. Timor Oriental Timor Oriental 8 2
 Groupe B T P
1. Australie Australie 18 40
2. Japon Japon 10 20
3. Jordanie Jordanie 8 16
4. Kirghizistan Kirghizistan 8 14
5. Iraq Iraq 10 11
6. Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 8 5
7. Thailand Thailand 10 2
8. Bangladesh Bangladesh 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Hong Kong Hong Kong 8 14
2. Maldives Maldives 8 6
3. Bhutan Bhutan 8 0
 Groupe D T P
1. Oman Oman 8 14
2. Turkménistan Turkménistan 8 13
3. Guam Guam 8 7
4. Inde Inde 8 3
 Groupe E T P
1. Singapour Singapour 8 10
2. Afghanistan Afghanistan 8 9
3. Cambodge Cambodge 8 0
 Groupe F T P
1. Vietnam Vietnam 6 7
2. Taïwan Taïwan 6 0
 Groupe G T P
1. Liban Liban 8 11
2. Koweit Koweit 8 10
3. Myanmar Myanmar 8 8
4. Laos Laos 8 4
 Groupe H T P
1. Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 8 16
2. Philippines Philippines 8 10
3. Bahreïn Bahreïn 8 9
4. Yemen Yemen 8 3