Deviens fan! 6
Classement Brabant wallon (1) 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 28 | 78 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 77-22 | 55 | G G G G G |
2. | Stade Everois | 28 | 67 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 70-22 | 48 | G G G G G |
3. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 28 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 50-33 | 17 | P G P G G |
4. | Houtain-Genappe | 28 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 45-32 | 13 | G P G P G |
5. | Auderghem | 28 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 53-35 | 18 | G P P G G |
6. | Union Lasne Ohain | 28 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 49-43 | 6 | P G P G P |
7. | Saint-Michel | 28 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 33-32 | 1 | G P P P P |
8. | Amicii Bruxelles | 28 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 33-50 | -17 | G P P P P |
9. | BX Brussels | 28 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 47-52 | -5 | G G P P P |
10. | RRC Waterloo | 28 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 40-42 | -2 | P G P P G |
11. | Elsene | 28 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 34-43 | -9 | P P G G P |
12. | Saint-Josse | 28 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31-43 | -12 | P P G P G |
13. | FSI Berchem | 28 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 29-53 | -24 | P P P G P |
14. | Léopold FC | 28 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 39-59 | -20 | G G P P P |
15. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 29-63 | -34 | P P P G P |
16. | Grez-Doiceau | 28 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 27-62 | -35 | P P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 44-12 | 32 | G G G G G |
2. | Stade Everois | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37-12 | 25 | G G G G G |
3. | Houtain-Genappe | 14 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 26-10 | 16 | P P G G G |
4. | Auderghem | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28-12 | 16 | P G G P G |
5. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 14 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24-14 | 10 | P G G G G |
6. | Union Lasne Ohain | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28-22 | 6 | P P G P P |
7. | RRC Waterloo | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20-14 | 6 | G P P G P |
8. | BX Brussels | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28-24 | 4 | P G G P P |
9. | Saint-Michel | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20-17 | 3 | P G G P P |
10. | FSI Berchem | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-18 | 0 | G P P P G |
11. | Saint-Josse | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 16-18 | -2 | P P G P P |
12. | Elsene | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14-19 | -5 | P G P G P |
13. | Amicii Bruxelles | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16-31 | -15 | P G P P P |
14. | Léopold FC | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22-27 | -5 | P P G G P |
15. | Grez-Doiceau | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15-35 | -20 | G P P P P |
16. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12-33 | -21 | P P G P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 14 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 33-10 | 23 | G G G G G |
2. | Stade Everois | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33-10 | 23 | G P G G G |
3. | Amicii Bruxelles | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17-19 | -2 | G P P G P |
4. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26-19 | 7 | P P P P G |
5. | Auderghem | 14 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 25-23 | 2 | P G P P G |
6. | Saint-Michel | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13-15 | -2 | P P P P P |
7. | Houtain-Genappe | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19-22 | -3 | G G P P P |
8. | Union Lasne Ohain | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21-21 | 0 | P G P P G |
9. | Elsene | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20-24 | -4 | G P P P G |
10. | Saint-Josse | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15-25 | -10 | G P P G G |
11. | BX Brussels | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 19-28 | -9 | P P P G P |
12. | Royale Union Tubize-Braine | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17-30 | -13 | P P P G P |
13. | RRC Waterloo | 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20-28 | -8 | P P P P G |
14. | Léopold FC | 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17-32 | -15 | G P G P P |
15. | Grez-Doiceau | 14 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12-27 | -15 | P P P P P |
16. | FSI Berchem | 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11-35 | -24 | G P P P P |
Journée 1 |
---|