Deviens fan! 73
Classement D3 amateurs A 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westhoek | 29 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 59-29 | 30 | G P P P G |
2. | Hamme VW | 29 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 61-28 | 33 | G G P G P |
3. | Wielsbeke | 29 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 46-33 | 13 | P G G G G |
4. | Straatje Stekene | 29 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 40-35 | 5 | P G G P P |
5. | SK Roeselare | 29 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 42-25 | 17 | P G P P G |
6. | Eendracht Wervik | 29 | 43 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 29-32 | -3 | P P P G G |
7. | Hoger Op Kalken | 29 | 43 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 48-39 | 9 | G P P G P |
8. | SC Blankenberge | 29 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 49-39 | 10 | G P P G G |
9. | ST-Denijs Sport | 29 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 44-45 | -1 | G P G P P |
10. | Jong Lede | 29 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50-53 | -3 | G G P P P |
11. | Erpe-Mere United | 29 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 36-47 | -11 | P P G P P |
12. | Elene-Grotenberge | 29 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36-51 | -15 | P P P G G |
13. | Eendracht Aalter | 29 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39-52 | -13 | P P G P P |
14. | Wambeek | 29 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 36-51 | -15 | P G P P P |
15. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 29 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27-42 | -15 | P G P P P |
16. | Pepingen-Halle | 29 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 24-65 | -41 | P P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Roeselare | 15 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23-10 | 13 | P G G P G |
2. | Hamme VW | 14 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 28-14 | 14 | P P G G P |
3. | ST-Denijs Sport | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26-15 | 11 | G G G G P |
4. | Eendracht Wervik | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19-17 | 2 | P P P P G |
5. | Westhoek | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29-19 | 10 | G G P P P |
6. | Straatje Stekene | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-22 | 3 | G P G G P |
7. | Wielsbeke | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20-13 | 7 | P P P G G |
8. | Wambeek | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22-20 | 2 | G P G P P |
9. | Jong Lede | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27-21 | 6 | P G G G P |
10. | SC Blankenberge | 14 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 23-15 | 8 | P P P G G |
11. | Erpe-Mere United | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15-25 | -10 | P G P G P |
12. | Hoger Op Kalken | 14 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 22-19 | 3 | P P P P G |
13. | Elene-Grotenberge | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18-25 | -7 | P P P P G |
14. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17-23 | -6 | P P P P P |
15. | Eendracht Aalter | 15 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20-30 | -10 | G P P G P |
16. | Pepingen-Halle | 14 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 18-26 | -8 | P P G P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westhoek | 15 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30-10 | 20 | P P G P G |
2. | Wielsbeke | 15 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26-20 | 6 | P P P G G |
3. | Hamme VW | 15 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33-14 | 19 | P G G G P |
4. | Hoger Op Kalken | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26-20 | 6 | G P G P P |
5. | Straatje Stekene | 15 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | P P P G P |
6. | SC Blankenberge | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26-24 | 2 | P P P P G |
7. | Eendracht Aalter | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 19-22 | -3 | P P P P P |
8. | Eendracht Wervik | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10-15 | -5 | P P P P G |
9. | Elene-Grotenberge | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18-26 | -8 | P P G P G |
10. | SK Roeselare | 14 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19-15 | 4 | P P G P P |
11. | Erpe-Mere United | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21-22 | -1 | G P G P P |
12. | Jong Lede | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23-32 | -9 | P G G P P |
13. | ST-Denijs Sport | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18-30 | -12 | P P P P P |
14. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 14 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10-19 | -9 | P P P G P |
15. | Wambeek | 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14-31 | -17 | P P P P P |
16. | Pepingen-Halle | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6-39 | -33 | P P P P P |