Deviens fan! 79
Classement D3 amateurs C 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onhaye | 28 | 71 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 68-12 | 56 | P G G G G |
2. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 28 | 58 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 59-26 | 33 | P G P G G |
3. | Manage | 28 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 61-28 | 33 | P P G P P |
4. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 28 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 44-23 | 21 | P G G G P |
5. | Ciney | 28 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 66-51 | 15 | P P G G G |
6. | Aische | 28 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 47-32 | 15 | G P P P P |
7. | Perwez | 28 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 38-45 | -7 | P P G P P |
8. | RCS Brainois | 28 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 32-29 | 3 | P G G G G |
9. | RAS Monceau | 28 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 40-36 | 4 | P P P G P |
10. | RUS Beloeil | 28 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 44-52 | -8 | G G G P P |
11. | Arquet FC | 28 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 47-45 | 2 | P P P P G |
12. | Taminoise | 28 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 42-50 | -8 | P G P P P |
13. | RAS Jodoigne | 28 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 34-41 | -7 | G P P P G |
14. | F.C. Flénu | 28 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 39-44 | -5 | G P P G G |
15. | Saint-Symphorien | 28 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40-48 | -8 | G P P P G |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 17-156 | -139 | P P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onhaye | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37-5 | 32 | G G G G G |
2. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33-14 | 19 | G G G G G |
3. | Manage | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 33-13 | 20 | G G P G P |
4. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 14 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24-7 | 17 | G P P G P |
5. | RCS Brainois | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21-10 | 11 | P G G G G |
6. | Ciney | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30-17 | 13 | G P P G G |
7. | Taminoise | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28-20 | 8 | G P G G P |
8. | RAS Monceau | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24-14 | 10 | G G P P G |
9. | Perwez | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22-23 | -1 | G P P G P |
10. | Arquet FC | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31-22 | 9 | P P G P G |
11. | RUS Beloeil | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22-20 | 2 | G P G G P |
12. | F.C. Flénu | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21-14 | 7 | P P G P G |
13. | Aische | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27-18 | 9 | P G G P P |
14. | Saint-Symphorien | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17-20 | -3 | P P P P P |
15. | RAS Jodoigne | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17-22 | -5 | P P P P P |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13-79 | -66 | P P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onhaye | 14 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 31-7 | 24 | G G P G G |
2. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 14 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26-12 | 14 | G P P P G |
3. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20-16 | 4 | P P P G G |
4. | Manage | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28-15 | 13 | P G P P P |
5. | Ciney | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36-34 | 2 | P G G P G |
6. | Aische | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20-14 | 6 | G P G P P |
7. | Perwez | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-22 | -6 | P G P P P |
8. | RAS Jodoigne | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17-19 | -2 | P P G P G |
9. | Saint-Symphorien | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23-28 | -5 | P G G P G |
10. | RAS Monceau | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16-22 | -6 | G P P P P |
11. | Arquet FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16-23 | -7 | P G P P P |
12. | RUS Beloeil | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22-32 | -10 | P G P G P |
13. | F.C. Flénu | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18-30 | -12 | G P P P G |
14. | RCS Brainois | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11-19 | -8 | P P P G G |
15. | Taminoise | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14-30 | -16 | P P P P P |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4-77 | -73 | P P P P P |