Deviens fan! 79
Classement D3 amateurs C 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onhaye | 26 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 61-12 | 49 | G G P G G |
2. | Manage | 26 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 61-25 | 36 | G P P P G |
3. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 26 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 54-24 | 30 | P G P G P |
4. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 26 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 39-18 | 21 | P P P G G |
5. | Ciney | 26 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 57-46 | 11 | P G P P G |
6. | Perwez | 26 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 37-40 | -3 | P P P P G |
7. | Aische | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 46-30 | 16 | G G G P P |
8. | RUS Beloeil | 26 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 43-44 | -1 | G P G G G |
9. | RAS Monceau | 26 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 36-35 | 1 | G P P P P |
10. | Taminoise | 26 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 40-44 | -4 | P G P G P |
11. | RCS Brainois | 26 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29-29 | 0 | P G P G G |
12. | Arquet FC | 26 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43-42 | 1 | G G P P P |
13. | RAS Jodoigne | 26 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30-38 | -8 | P P G P P |
14. | Saint-Symphorien | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 36-45 | -9 | G P G P P |
15. | F.C. Flénu | 26 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 35-42 | -7 | P P G P P |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 13-146 | -133 | P P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onhaye | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31-5 | 26 | G G G G G |
2. | Manage | 13 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33-12 | 21 | G G G P G |
3. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 13 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 22-4 | 18 | G G P P G |
4. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 13 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30-13 | 17 | G G G G G |
5. | RCS Brainois | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19-10 | 9 | G P G G G |
6. | Taminoise | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26-17 | 9 | G G P G G |
7. | Ciney | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27-16 | 11 | G G P P G |
8. | Perwez | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22-21 | 1 | P G P P G |
9. | RAS Monceau | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20-14 | 6 | P G G P P |
10. | RUS Beloeil | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21-18 | 3 | G G P G G |
11. | Aische | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27-17 | 10 | G P G G P |
12. | Arquet FC | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28-22 | 6 | P P P G P |
13. | F.C. Flénu | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20-14 | 6 | G P P G P |
14. | Saint-Symphorien | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16-19 | -3 | P P P P P |
15. | RAS Jodoigne | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15-19 | -4 | G P P P P |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9-73 | -64 | P P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Onhaye | 13 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30-7 | 23 | G G G P G |
2. | Manage | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28-13 | 15 | G P G P P |
3. | RUSA Schaerbeek | 13 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24-11 | 13 | P G P P P |
4. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17-14 | 3 | P P P P G |
5. | Aische | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19-13 | 6 | P G P G P |
6. | Ciney | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30-30 | 0 | G P G G P |
7. | Perwez | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15-19 | -4 | G P G P P |
8. | RUS Beloeil | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22-26 | -4 | P P G P G |
9. | RAS Jodoigne | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15-19 | -4 | G P P G P |
10. | RAS Monceau | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16-21 | -5 | P G P P P |
11. | Arquet FC | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15-20 | -5 | G P G P P |
12. | Saint-Symphorien | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20-26 | -6 | P P G G P |
13. | Taminoise | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14-27 | -13 | P P P P P |
14. | F.C. Flénu | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15-28 | -13 | P G P P P |
15. | RCS Brainois | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10-19 | -9 | P P P P G |
16. | Couvin Mariembourg | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4-73 | -69 | P P P P P |