Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2005 - 2006 Division 1B


 Journée 1
31/08 18:30 Eupen Eupen 2-0 Renaix Renaix
31/08 18:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 4-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
31/08 18:30 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Ostende Ostende
31/08 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 4-1 Geel Geel
31/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
31/08 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Virton Virton
31/08 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
31/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Mons Mons
31/08 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 2
03/09 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
03/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 Eupen Eupen
03/09 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
04/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
04/09 15:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
04/09 15:00 Renaix Renaix 4-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/09 15:00 Mons Mons 6-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/09 18:00 Geel Geel 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
28/09 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 3
10/09 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
10/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-4 SK Deinze SK Deinze
10/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
10/09 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Mons Mons
10/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Ostende Ostende
10/09 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 3-1 Union SG Union SG
10/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 Renaix Renaix
11/09 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Geel Geel
11/09 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Virton Virton
 Journée 4
17/09 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
17/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-2 Antwerp Antwerp
17/09 20:00 Geel Geel 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
17/09 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Eupen Eupen
17/09 20:00 Union SG Union SG 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
17/09 20:00 Virton Virton 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
18/09 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-3 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 5
24/09 18:00 Renaix Renaix 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
24/09 20:00 Mons Mons 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
24/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
24/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
24/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
24/09 20:00 Geel Geel 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
24/09 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
25/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
25/09 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 6
01/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
01/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-0 Virton Virton
01/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Renaix Renaix
01/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-2 Ostende Ostende
01/10 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Mons Mons
01/10 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Union SG Union SG
02/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-0 Geel Geel
02/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Tubize Tubize
02/10 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 7
07/10 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Geel Geel
09/10 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 Ostende Ostende
09/10 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Mons Mons
09/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 Virton Virton
09/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 Tubize Tubize
09/10 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
09/10 15:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Renaix Renaix
09/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 5-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
09/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 8
15/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
15/10 20:00 Mons Mons 4-1 Union SG Union SG
15/10 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
15/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
15/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 Eupen Eupen
15/10 20:00 Geel Geel 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
16/10 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
16/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 9
22/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
22/10 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Tubize Tubize
22/10 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 Renaix Renaix
22/10 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Ostende Ostende
22/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Mons Mons
23/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 5-1 Antwerp Antwerp
23/10 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Geel Geel
23/10 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 10
29/10 20:00 Geel Geel 2-0 Virton Virton
30/10 15:00 Mons Mons 5-1 Eupen Eupen
30/10 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Union SG Union SG
30/10 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
30/10 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
30/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
30/10 15:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
30/10 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
30/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-4 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 11
05/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
05/11 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Geel Geel
05/11 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
05/11 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-1 Tubize Tubize
05/11 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Renaix Renaix
05/11 20:00 Virton Virton 2-2 Ostende Ostende
06/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/11 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
06/11 15:00 Union SG Union SG 5-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 12
19/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
19/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
19/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-0 Virton Virton
19/11 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Mons Mons
19/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/11 20:00 Geel Geel 1-0 Eupen Eupen
20/11 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-1 Union SG Union SG
20/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
20/11 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 13
11/01 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
11/01 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Renaix Renaix
11/01 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Tubize Tubize
11/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
11/01 20:00 Geel Geel 2-0 Ostende Ostende
11/01 20:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
11/01 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/01 20:30 RS Waasland RS Waasland 4-1 Antwerp Antwerp
11/01 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 Journée 14
03/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
03/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/12 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
03/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Eupen Eupen
03/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-1 Geel Geel
03/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 4-2 Union SG Union SG
04/12 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 Virton Virton
04/12 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-0 Mons Mons
04/12 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Journée 15
10/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
10/12 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
10/12 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
10/12 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Tubize Tubize
10/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
10/12 20:00 Geel Geel 0-1 Renaix Renaix
10/12 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
11/12 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
11/12 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 16
17/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-4 Hamme VW Hamme VW
17/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-4 Renaix Renaix
17/12 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-1 Eupen Eupen
17/12 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
17/12 20:00 Geel Geel 3-0 Tubize Tubize
17/12 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
18/12 15:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
08/02 20:30 Mons Mons 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 17
12/11 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
13/11 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
07/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Virton Virton
07/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Mons Mons
07/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Union SG Union SG
07/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
08/01 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 Geel Geel
08/01 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
08/01 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-3 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 18
14/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
14/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 Tubize Tubize
14/01 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
14/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
14/01 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
14/01 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
14/01 20:00 Geel Geel 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
15/01 15:00 Renaix Renaix 3-3 Eupen Eupen
15/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 19
21/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Ostende Ostende
21/01 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 Virton Virton
21/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Geel Geel
21/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
21/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
21/01 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
22/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 6-2 Renaix Renaix
22/01 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Mons Mons
22/01 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 20
28/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
28/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
28/01 20:00 Mons Mons 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
28/01 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
28/01 20:00 Virton Virton 0-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
28/01 20:00 Geel Geel 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
29/01 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-5 RS Waasland RS Waasland
29/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Eupen Eupen
29/01 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 21
04/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-2 Renaix Renaix
04/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-4 Geel Geel
04/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Union SG Union SG
04/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 Virton Virton
04/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
05/02 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-3 Ostende Ostende
05/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Mons Mons
22/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
 Journée 22
11/02 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 5-1 Eupen Eupen
12/02 15:00 Mons Mons 2-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
12/02 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
12/02 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
12/02 15:00 Geel Geel 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
01/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
22/03 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-3 Antwerp Antwerp
29/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
 Journée 23
18/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Tubize Tubize
18/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
18/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-4 Mons Mons
18/02 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 4-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
18/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 Geel Geel
18/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Union SG Union SG
18/02 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Virton Virton
19/02 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-2 Renaix Renaix
19/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 24
25/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
25/02 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
25/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
25/02 20:00 Geel Geel 3-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/02 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Union SG Union SG
25/02 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Eupen Eupen
26/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/02 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 25
04/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
04/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Ostende Ostende
04/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/03 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Geel Geel
05/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-4 Renaix Renaix
05/03 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Tubize Tubize
05/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Mons Mons
05/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Virton Virton
 Journée 26
11/03 19:30 Geel Geel 1-0 Union SG Union SG
11/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
11/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Eupen Eupen
11/03 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
11/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
11/03 20:00 Mons Mons 5-1 Virton Virton
12/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/03 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Journée 27
18/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Mons Mons
18/03 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
18/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Renaix Renaix
18/03 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Geel Geel
18/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
19/03 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
19/03 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
19/03 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 Ostende Ostende
19/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-3 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 28
25/03 14:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Virton Virton
25/03 20:00 Geel Geel 2-0 Mons Mons
25/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 KV Malines KV Malines
25/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-4 Union SG Union SG
25/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
26/03 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Eupen Eupen
26/03 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
 Journée 29
01/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-0 Tubize Tubize
01/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
01/04 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Ostende Ostende
01/04 20:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
01/04 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
01/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 Geel Geel
01/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
01/04 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
02/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 Renaix Renaix
 Journée 30
08/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
08/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
08/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-1 Eupen Eupen
08/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-3 Mons Mons
09/04 15:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Geel Geel
09/04 15:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
09/04 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 Union SG Union SG
09/04 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-1 Virton Virton
 Journée 31
15/04 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Renaix Renaix
15/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
15/04 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
15/04 20:00 Geel Geel 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
15/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 5-0 Ostende Ostende
15/04 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-2 KV Malines KV Malines
15/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 0-2 Tubize Tubize
16/04 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 32
22/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Ostende Ostende
22/04 20:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
22/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
22/04 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Union SG Union SG
22/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Virton Virton
23/04 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Eupen Eupen
23/04 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
23/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 Mons Mons
23/04 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-2 Geel Geel
 Journée 33
30/04 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Renaix Renaix
30/04 15:00 Geel Geel 2-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
30/04 15:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Tubize Tubize
30/04 15:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/04 15:00 Union SG Union SG 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
30/04 15:00 KBHZ KBHZ 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
30/04 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 KV Malines KV Malines
30/04 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
30/04 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 34
07/05 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
07/05 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/05 15:00 KV Malines KV Malines 0-0 KBHZ KBHZ
07/05 15:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Union SG Union SG
07/05 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Virton Virton
07/05 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Mons Mons
07/05 15:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Geel Geel
07/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 Ostende Ostende
07/05 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-4 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Tour final (journée 1)
21/05 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 Geel Geel
21/05 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Tour final (journée 2)
25/05 19:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/05 19:00 Geel Geel 2-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Tour final (journée 3 )
28/05 16:00 Geel Geel 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
28/05 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Tour final (journée 4)
01/06 19:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-1 Geel Geel
01/06 19:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Tour final (journée 5)
04/06 16:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
04/06 16:00 Geel Geel 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Tour final (journée 6)
08/06 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 5-0 Geel Geel
08/06 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Classement T P
1. Mons Mons 34 65
2. Lommel SK Lommel SK 34 63
3. Geel Geel 34 56
4. RS Waasland RS Waasland 34 55
5. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 34 54
6. OH Louvain OH Louvain 34 52
7. Antwerp Antwerp 34 51
8. Eupen Eupen 34 46
9. Hamme VW Hamme VW 34 45
10. Ostende Ostende 34 43
11. Renaix Renaix 34 41
12. Tubize Tubize 34 40
13. KV Malines KV Malines 34 38
14. Virton Virton 34 38
15. Union SG Union SG 34 35
16. KBHZ KBHZ 34 34
17. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 34 33
18. SK Deinze SK Deinze 34 25
19. Manchester United Manchester United 0 0
20. Lierse SK Lierse SK 0 0