Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2008 - 2009 Division 1B


 Journée 1
13/08 19:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-3 Renaix Renaix
13/08 19:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
13/08 19:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
13/08 19:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
13/08 19:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Virton Virton
13/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 STVV STVV
13/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-3 Tournai Tournai
13/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Beveren Beveren
13/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 2
27/08 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Namur Namur
27/08 20:00 Tournai Tournai 3-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
27/08 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 RWDM RWDM
27/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
27/08 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/08 20:00 STVV STVV 7-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
27/08 20:00 Renaix Renaix 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
27/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
27/08 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 5-4 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 3
30/08 15:00 Tournai Tournai 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/08 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-1 RWDM RWDM
31/08 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
31/08 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-2 STVV STVV
31/08 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-2 Beveren Beveren
31/08 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Virton Virton
31/08 15:00 Namur Namur 2-0 Eupen Eupen
31/08 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 4
07/09 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Ostende Ostende
07/09 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 Tournai Tournai
07/09 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Namur Namur
07/09 15:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
07/09 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
07/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
07/09 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
07/09 15:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
07/09 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 5
13/09 16:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-3 RWDM RWDM
13/09 20:00 Tournai Tournai 3-2 Eupen Eupen
13/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
13/09 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 5-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
14/09 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 STVV STVV
14/09 15:00 Namur Namur 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 Renaix Renaix
14/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-5 Virton Virton
14/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 4-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 6
20/09 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
20/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
20/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
20/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-4 Tirlemont Tirlemont
20/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Tournai Tournai
20/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Ostende Ostende
20/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
21/09 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-1 Namur Namur
21/09 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 7
27/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
27/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-3 STVV STVV
27/09 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-0 Renaix Renaix
27/09 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Eupen Eupen
27/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-1 RWDM RWDM
28/09 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Virton Virton
28/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/09 15:00 Namur Namur 0-3 Beveren Beveren
28/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 8
04/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 FC Liège FC Liège
04/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
04/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Tournai Tournai
04/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
04/10 20:00 STVV STVV 4-1 Namur Namur
04/10 20:00 Renaix Renaix 2-1 Ostende Ostende
05/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
05/10 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Journée 9
10/10 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/10 15:00 Ostende Ostende 7-2 Virton Virton
12/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/10 15:00 Namur Namur 0-5 RWDM RWDM
12/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-2 STVV STVV
12/10 15:00 Tournai Tournai 1-2 Beveren Beveren
12/10 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 Renaix Renaix
12/10 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
12/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 10
18/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-0 Ostende Ostende
18/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
18/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Eupen Eupen
18/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Tournai Tournai
18/10 20:00 Virton Virton 4-0 Namur Namur
18/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 FC Liège FC Liège
19/10 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
19/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
19/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 11
25/10 20:00 Tournai Tournai 0-0 RWDM RWDM
25/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-2 Beveren Beveren
25/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 STVV STVV
25/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Renaix Renaix
25/10 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/10 20:00 Namur Namur 1-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/10 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
26/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 Virton Virton
26/10 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Journée 12
01/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
01/11 20:00 STVV STVV 3-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
01/11 20:00 Virton Virton 1-3 Tournai Tournai
01/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
01/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Ostende Ostende
02/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Namur Namur
02/11 15:00 Renaix Renaix 3-1 Eupen Eupen
02/11 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 6-4 FC Liège FC Liège
02/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-3 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 13
07/11 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
08/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Virton Virton
08/11 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
08/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 RWDM RWDM
08/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-0 STVV STVV
08/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Beveren Beveren
08/11 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 5-3 Renaix Renaix
08/11 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/11 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 14
15/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-0 Eupen Eupen
15/11 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
15/11 20:00 Virton Virton 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
15/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
16/11 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-3 Ostende Ostende
16/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 Namur Namur
16/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Tournai Tournai
16/11 16:00 Renaix Renaix 0-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 15
21/11 20:30 Namur Namur 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
22/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Virton Virton
22/11 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
22/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
22/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 RWDM RWDM
22/11 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-2 STVV STVV
23/11 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
23/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 4-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
21/01 20:00 Renaix Renaix 4-2 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 16
29/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 3-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/11 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
29/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-0 Namur Namur
29/11 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Renaix Renaix
30/11 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 Tournai Tournai
30/11 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
30/11 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-3 Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
30/11 15:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 17
06/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
06/12 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
06/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-2 RWDM RWDM
06/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Beveren Beveren
06/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-3 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
06/12 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 7-1 Namur Namur
06/12 20:00 Renaix Renaix 3-1 Virton Virton
07/12 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 18
13/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
13/12 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Beveren Beveren
13/12 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-2 Ostende Ostende
13/12 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Renaix Renaix
13/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 STVV STVV
13/12 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 Tournai Tournai
14/12 14:30 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/12 14:30 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
14/12 14:30 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 19
20/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
20/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
20/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
20/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
20/12 20:00 Tournai Tournai 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
20/12 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Virton Virton
21/12 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Namur Namur
21/12 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-1 RWDM RWDM
21/12 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 20
27/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-1 RWDM RWDM
27/12 20:00 Virton Virton 1-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
27/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
27/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
27/12 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
27/12 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-1 Ostende Ostende
27/12 20:00 Renaix Renaix 3-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
28/12 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 7-1 Namur Namur
 Journée 21
18/02 16:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-4 Renaix Renaix
18/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
18/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Tournai Tournai
18/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-0 Virton Virton
18/02 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 Eupen Eupen
18/02 20:00 Namur Namur 1-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
18/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-0 STVV STVV
18/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Beveren Beveren
18/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 22
17/01 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
17/01 20:00 Virton Virton 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
17/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-1 Antwerp Antwerp
17/01 20:00 STVV STVV 4-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
17/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-3 Ostende Ostende
17/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Namur Namur
17/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
18/01 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 Tournai Tournai
 Journée 23
24/01 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
24/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Renaix Renaix
24/01 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 3-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
24/01 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 4-2 Virton Virton
24/01 20:00 Namur Namur 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/01 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Eupen Eupen
25/01 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 RWDM RWDM
25/01 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 24
31/01 15:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
31/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Ostende Ostende
31/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Tournai Tournai
31/01 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
31/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-0 Namur Namur
31/01 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
31/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
01/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
01/02 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 25
07/02 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
07/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Beveren Beveren
07/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
07/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
07/02 20:00 Namur Namur 2-4 Renaix Renaix
08/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 RWDM RWDM
08/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-2 STVV STVV
08/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-3 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 26
14/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-0 Namur Namur
14/02 20:00 Virton Virton 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
14/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
14/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Ostende Ostende
14/02 20:00 Renaix Renaix 1-0 Tournai Tournai
14/02 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
15/02 14:30 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
15/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 3-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
15/04 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 27
21/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Virton Virton
21/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Renaix Renaix
21/02 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 Eupen Eupen
21/02 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
21/02 20:00 Namur Namur 0-1 STVV STVV
22/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
22/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 5-2 Beveren Beveren
22/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 28
28/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 Tournai Tournai
28/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
28/02 20:00 Virton Virton 3-1 Ostende Ostende
28/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-1 Eupen Eupen
28/02 20:00 STVV STVV 5-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
28/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-0 Namur Namur
01/03 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
01/03 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
01/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 29
07/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Beveren Beveren
07/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
07/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
07/03 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-2 STVV STVV
07/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
07/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-1 Virton Virton
08/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 Renaix Renaix
08/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 30
14/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
14/03 20:00 Virton Virton 1-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
14/03 20:00 STVV STVV 3-0 Eupen Eupen
14/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
14/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Tournai Tournai
14/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 3-0 Namur Namur
15/03 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 4-0 FC Liège FC Liège
15/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 31
21/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 RWDM RWDM
21/03 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-1 Virton Virton
21/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Renaix Renaix
21/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
21/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/03 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-0 STVV STVV
21/03 20:00 Namur Namur 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
22/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 Beveren Beveren
22/03 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
 Journée 32
25/03 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Eupen Eupen
25/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
25/03 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 Tournai Tournai
25/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
25/03 20:00 Renaix Renaix 2-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
25/03 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
25/03 20:30 Beveren Beveren 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/03 20:30 STVV STVV 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 33
29/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 RWDM RWDM
01/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 6-1 Beveren Beveren
01/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-1 Virton Virton
01/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 STVV STVV
01/04 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
01/04 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
01/04 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Renaix Renaix
01/04 20:30 Namur Namur 1-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
01/04 20:30 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 34
04/04 18:00 Virton Virton 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
04/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-3 Renaix Renaix
04/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Ostende Ostende
04/04 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
04/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
04/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 0-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
05/04 14:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Eupen Eupen
05/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 3-0 Namur Namur
05/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 35
10/04 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-2 Beveren Beveren
11/04 20:00 Tournai Tournai 4-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
11/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 RWDM RWDM
11/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Virton Virton
11/04 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
11/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
11/04 20:00 Renaix Renaix 1-5 STVV STVV
11/04 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
12/04 15:00 Namur Namur 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 36
18/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-5 STVV STVV
18/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Tournai Tournai
18/04 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 Renaix Renaix
18/04 20:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 2-2 Eupen Eupen
18/04 20:00 Namur Namur 0-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
18/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-4 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Ostende Ostende
19/04 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/04 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 6-2 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Journée 37
26/04 15:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 Virton Virton
26/04 15:00 Tournai Tournai 5-1 Namur Namur
26/04 15:00 Ostende Ostende 0-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
26/04 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
26/04 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
26/04 15:00 STVV STVV 1-0 RWDM RWDM
26/04 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-2 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
26/04 15:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
26/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 4-1 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 38
03/05 15:00 Virton Virton 2-1 STVV STVV
03/05 15:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 Renaix Renaix
03/05 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/05 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-2 Eupen Eupen
03/05 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
03/05 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Tournai Tournai
03/05 15:00 Namur Namur 0-0 Ostende Ostende
03/05 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-1 Beveren Beveren
 Classement T P
1. STVV STVV 36 80
2. Lierse SK Lierse SK 36 75
3. Antwerp Antwerp 36 61
4. RS Waasland RS Waasland 36 55
5. Tournai Tournai 36 54
6. Tirlemont Tirlemont 36 53
7. Ostende Ostende 36 53
8. Renaix Renaix 36 52
9. Lommel SK Lommel SK 36 51
10. RWDM RWDM 36 49
11. FC Liège FC Liège 36 48
12. OH Louvain OH Louvain 36 46
13. Beveren Beveren 36 45
14. Eupen Eupen 36 43
15. Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi 36 39
16. Virton Virton 36 39
17. Hamme VW Hamme VW 36 36
18. SK Deinze SK Deinze 36 36
19. Namur Namur 36 13