Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2009 - 2010 Division 1B


 Journée 1
19/08 18:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-0 Renaix Renaix
19/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Wetteren Wetteren
19/08 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
19/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
19/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Tournai Tournai
19/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 RWDM RWDM
19/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-6 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/08 20:30 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Mons Mons
19/08 20:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 2
26/08 18:30 Wetteren Wetteren 4-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
26/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
26/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
26/08 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-2 Ostende Ostende
26/08 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-1 Eupen Eupen
26/08 20:00 Renaix Renaix 1-2 Tubize Tubize
26/08 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
26/08 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
07/10 20:30 Mons Mons 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 3
29/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 RWDM RWDM
29/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-0 Tournai Tournai
29/08 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
29/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-0 Beveren Beveren
30/08 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
30/08 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/08 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-1 Mons Mons
30/08 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 Renaix Renaix
30/08 18:00 Tubize Tubize 3-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 4
04/09 20:30 Mons Mons 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
05/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-2 Wetteren Wetteren
05/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 Tubize Tubize
05/09 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Ostende Ostende
05/09 20:00 Tournai Tournai 3-3 RS Waasland RS Waasland
05/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
05/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
06/09 15:00 Renaix Renaix 0-3 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 5
11/09 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Beveren Beveren
12/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-3 Tournai Tournai
12/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Mons Mons
12/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
12/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
12/09 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 3-2 Renaix Renaix
12/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
13/09 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-3 RWDM RWDM
13/09 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
 Journée 6
19/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Eupen Eupen
19/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-2 Tubize Tubize
19/09 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
19/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/09 20:00 Tournai Tournai 3-3 Wetteren Wetteren
19/09 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
19/09 20:00 Renaix Renaix 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
19/09 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
20/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 7
25/09 20:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Beveren Beveren
26/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Renaix Renaix
26/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Tournai Tournai
26/09 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 RWDM RWDM
26/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
26/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
26/09 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
26/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
27/09 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 8
02/10 20:30 Beveren Beveren 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
03/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
03/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-3 Ostende Ostende
03/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
03/10 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-1 Mons Mons
03/10 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
04/10 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-2 Tubize Tubize
04/10 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-2 Wetteren Wetteren
04/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 9
09/10 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 6-0 Beveren Beveren
11/10 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
11/10 15:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Renaix Renaix
11/10 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 FC Liège FC Liège
11/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Tournai Tournai
11/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Tubize Tubize
11/10 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
11/10 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
11/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 10
16/10 20:30 FC Liège FC Liège 0-2 Mons Mons
17/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
17/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
17/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
17/10 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-1 RWDM RWDM
17/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Wetteren Wetteren
17/10 20:00 Renaix Renaix 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 4-3 Antwerp Antwerp
18/10 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-0 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 11
23/10 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 4-3 Tirlemont Tirlemont
23/10 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Eupen Eupen
24/10 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Beveren Beveren
24/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-0 Renaix Renaix
24/10 20:00 Tournai Tournai 0-1 FC Liège FC Liège
24/10 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Tubize Tubize
24/10 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
24/10 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
 Journée 12
30/10 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Ostende Ostende
31/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
31/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-3 Wetteren Wetteren
31/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
31/10 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-4 OH Louvain OH Louvain
31/10 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-2 RWDM RWDM
31/10 20:00 Renaix Renaix 2-1 Tournai Tournai
01/11 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 3-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
01/11 16:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-2 Mons Mons
 Journée 13
07/11 18:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 Ostende Ostende
07/11 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Beveren Beveren
07/11 20:00 Tournai Tournai 4-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
07/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 Eupen Eupen
07/11 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
07/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/11 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
08/11 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Tubize Tubize
08/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 Renaix Renaix
 Journée 14
13/11 20:30 Eupen Eupen 3-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
14/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
14/11 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Mons Mons
14/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 Tournai Tournai
15/11 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
15/11 15:00 Renaix Renaix 3-1 FC Liège FC Liège
15/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 RWDM RWDM
24/03 20:30 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 15
20/11 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-3 Tubize Tubize
21/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-3 Ostende Ostende
21/11 20:00 Tournai Tournai 4-4 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
21/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
21/11 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
21/11 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
22/11 15:00 Renaix Renaix 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
22/11 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-1 Eupen Eupen
22/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 16
27/11 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
28/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
28/11 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
28/11 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-2 Renaix Renaix
28/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 4-2 Wetteren Wetteren
28/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Tournai Tournai
29/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-1 FC Liège FC Liège
29/11 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/11 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-2 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 17
04/12 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Eupen Eupen
05/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
05/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
05/12 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
05/12 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Tubize Tubize
05/12 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-2 Ostende Ostende
06/12 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
06/12 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
06/12 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 18
12/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-3 Wetteren Wetteren
12/12 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Mons Mons
12/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 RWDM RWDM
12/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Tournai Tournai
12/12 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-0 Beveren Beveren
12/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
13/12 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-0 FC Liège FC Liège
13/12 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 19
02/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Tubize Tubize
03/02 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Eupen Eupen
03/02 20:00 Tournai Tournai 3-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
03/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/02 20:00 Renaix Renaix 1-5 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
03/02 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
03/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Ostende Ostende
03/02 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
03/02 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 5-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 20
17/02 20:00 Renaix Renaix 2-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
17/02 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-1 Eupen Eupen
17/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 5-3 Ostende Ostende
17/02 20:00 Mons Mons 4-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
17/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
17/02 20:30 Wetteren Wetteren 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
17/02 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 3-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
17/02 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
21/04 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 21
17/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-4 Lommel SK Lommel SK
17/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Tournai Tournai
17/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 FC Liège FC Liège
17/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 Renaix Renaix
17/03 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Beveren Beveren
17/03 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-2 Wetteren Wetteren
17/03 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/03 20:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 Mons Mons
17/03 20:30 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 22
16/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 5-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
16/01 20:00 Mons Mons 4-1 Wetteren Wetteren
16/01 20:00 Tournai Tournai 0-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16/01 20:00 Beveren Beveren 1-1 Eupen Eupen
17/01 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-1 Ostende Ostende
17/01 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-2 Tubize Tubize
17/01 18:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
27/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-3 Antwerp Antwerp
27/01 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 23
23/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Mons Mons
23/01 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
23/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Beveren Beveren
23/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-3 Renaix Renaix
23/01 20:00 Ostende Ostende 5-0 FC Liège FC Liège
23/01 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 Tournai Tournai
23/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 RWDM RWDM
24/01 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
24/01 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
 Journée 24
29/01 20:30 Mons Mons 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/01 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
30/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Wetteren Wetteren
30/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Tubize Tubize
30/01 20:00 Beveren Beveren 4-1 Ostende Ostende
31/01 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-5 Eupen Eupen
31/01 16:00 Renaix Renaix 3-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
10/03 20:30 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
24/03 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 25
06/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
06/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 RWDM RWDM
06/02 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-1 Tournai Tournai
06/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
06/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Renaix Renaix
06/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Beveren Beveren
06/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
07/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-5 Mons Mons
08/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 26
12/02 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Ostende Ostende
13/02 20:00 Renaix Renaix 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
13/02 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-1 Eupen Eupen
13/02 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
14/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 4-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
24/03 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
24/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-3 Mons Mons
07/04 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-3 Wetteren Wetteren
07/04 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 27
20/02 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
20/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
20/02 20:00 Mons Mons 2-3 Tournai Tournai
20/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 FC Liège FC Liège
20/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Beveren Beveren
20/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-3 Tirlemont Tirlemont
21/02 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
21/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 RWDM RWDM
21/02 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-5 Renaix Renaix
 Journée 28
26/02 20:30 Beveren Beveren 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
27/02 18:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
27/02 20:00 Renaix Renaix 0-1 Mons Mons
27/02 20:00 Tournai Tournai 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Eupen Eupen
27/02 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
28/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 Wetteren Wetteren
28/02 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-0 RWDM RWDM
31/03 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 29
05/03 20:30 Mons Mons 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
06/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
06/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
06/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Tournai Tournai
06/03 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-4 Beveren Beveren
06/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
06/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Renaix Renaix
07/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Tubize Tubize
21/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 30
13/03 18:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
13/03 20:00 Beveren Beveren 0-1 Mons Mons
13/03 20:00 Renaix Renaix 0-0 RWDM RWDM
13/03 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 1-0 Tournai Tournai
13/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Ostende Ostende
13/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
13/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Wetteren Wetteren
13/03 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/03 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 RS Waasland RS Waasland
 Journée 31
20/03 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
20/03 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
20/03 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-0 Tubize Tubize
20/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Beveren Beveren
20/03 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-0 Renaix Renaix
20/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
20/03 20:00 Mons Mons 2-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
21/03 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Eupen Eupen
21/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
 Journée 32
27/03 18:00 Beveren Beveren 1-0 FC Liège FC Liège
27/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-2 RS Waasland RS Waasland
27/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
27/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
27/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-0 Mons Mons
27/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 RWDM RWDM
28/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 Tournai Tournai
28/03 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Wetteren Wetteren
28/03 15:00 Renaix Renaix 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 33
02/04 20:30 Mons Mons 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 Tubize Tubize
03/04 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Ostende Ostende
03/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
03/04 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-1 Beveren Beveren
03/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 2-2 Eupen Eupen
03/04 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-0 Renaix Renaix
03/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-3 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
05/04 19:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 34
10/04 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 4-3 Tournai Tournai
10/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
10/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
10/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-0 Wetteren Wetteren
10/04 20:00 Beveren Beveren 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
11/04 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
11/04 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Mons Mons
11/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-2 Renaix Renaix
 Journée 35
13/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
14/04 20:00 Tournai Tournai 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
14/04 20:00 FC Liège FC Liège 0-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
14/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Eupen Eupen
14/04 20:00 Renaix Renaix 4-0 Beveren Beveren
14/04 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-1 Tubize Tubize
14/04 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
14/04 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-4 RS Waasland RS Waasland
14/04 20:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 36
17/04 20:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
17/04 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 FC Liège FC Liège
17/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 Mons Mons
17/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Renaix Renaix
17/04 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Wetteren Wetteren
17/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
18/04 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 3-0 RWDM RWDM
18/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 Beveren Beveren
 Journée 37
25/04 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 3-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/04 15:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 RS Waasland RS Waasland
25/04 15:00 Mons Mons 4-1 Ostende Ostende
25/04 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Eupen Eupen
25/04 15:00 Tournai Tournai 0-0 Tubize Tubize
25/04 15:00 Beveren Beveren 3-2 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
25/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/04 15:00 FC Liège FC Liège 2-5 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
25/04 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 38
02/05 15:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 RWDM RWDM
02/05 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-0 Mons Mons
02/05 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-3 Tournai Tournai
02/05 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-2 Beveren Beveren
02/05 15:00 Ostende Ostende 0-4 Lierse SK Lierse SK
02/05 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
02/05 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Renaix Renaix
02/05 15:00 RS Waasland RS Waasland 1-1 Wetteren Wetteren
02/05 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Classement T P
1. Lierse SK Lierse SK 36 75
2. Lommel SK Lommel SK 36 70
3. Mons Mons 36 66
4. Eupen Eupen 36 60
5. Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 36 53
6. RS Waasland RS Waasland 36 52
7. Ostende Ostende 36 51
8. Antwerp Antwerp 36 47
9. OH Louvain OH Louvain 36 45
10. Wetteren Wetteren 36 44
11. Tournai Tournai 36 44
12. Tirlemont Tirlemont 36 43
13. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 36 43
14. RWDM RWDM 36 42
15. Tubize Tubize 36 42
16. Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 36 41
17. Renaix Renaix 36 39
18. Beveren Beveren 36 36
19. FC Liège FC Liège 36 23