Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2010 - 2011 Division 1B


 Journée 1
18/08 19:00 Visé Visé 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
18/08 19:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
18/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
18/08 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
18/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Tournai Tournai
18/08 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 RWDM RWDM
18/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
18/08 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
18/08 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 2
25/08 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
25/08 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-4 Mons Mons
25/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 Wetteren Wetteren
25/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
25/08 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-3 Ostende Ostende
25/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-0 Visé Visé
25/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-1 Tubize Tubize
25/08 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-0 Roulers Roulers
25/08 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 3
28/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
28/08 20:00 Tournai Tournai 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/08 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
28/08 20:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Wetteren Wetteren
28/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
28/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-3 RWDM RWDM
29/08 15:00 Visé Visé 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/08 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-5 Lommel SK Lommel SK
29/08 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 4
04/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
04/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Roulers Roulers
04/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
04/09 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-2 Ostende Ostende
04/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-0 Mons Mons
05/09 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-4 Visé Visé
05/09 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 4-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
05/09 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-2 Tubize Tubize
05/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-2 Tournai Tournai
 Journée 5
11/09 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
11/09 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 Ostende Ostende
11/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-5 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
11/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
11/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
12/09 15:00 Visé Visé 1-0 RWDM RWDM
12/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
12/09 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 Wetteren Wetteren
12/09 16:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 6
17/09 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
17/09 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
18/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Tubize Tubize
18/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Tournai Tournai
18/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
18/09 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-2 Visé Visé
18/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 Roulers Roulers
18/09 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-0 Mons Mons
19/09 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
 Journée 7
25/09 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
25/09 20:00 Mons Mons 3-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
25/09 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Wetteren Wetteren
26/09 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 3-1 RWDM RWDM
26/09 15:00 Visé Visé 1-2 Ostende Ostende
26/09 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 8
01/10 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Roulers Roulers
01/10 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Tubize Tubize
01/10 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-2 Tournai Tournai
02/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
02/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Mons Mons
02/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
02/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
03/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Visé Visé
03/10 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 9
09/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 RWDM RWDM
09/10 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
09/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-4 Lommel SK Lommel SK
09/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-1 Wetteren Wetteren
09/10 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 Visé Visé
09/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
09/10 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
10/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 10
17/10 15:00 Visé Visé 3-0 Tubize Tubize
17/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
17/10 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
17/10 15:00 RWDM RWDM 3-0 Tournai Tournai
17/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
17/10 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-1 Roulers Roulers
17/10 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/10 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
17/10 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Mons Mons
 Journée 11
23/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-3 Ostende Ostende
23/10 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-3 Wetteren Wetteren
23/10 20:00 Mons Mons 5-1 Tubize Tubize
23/10 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
23/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
23/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
23/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 RWDM RWDM
24/10 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 Visé Visé
24/10 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 12
30/10 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Tournai Tournai
30/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
30/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Mons Mons
30/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
31/10 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
31/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
31/10 15:00 Visé Visé 3-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
31/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-0 Roulers Roulers
31/10 19:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 13
06/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-0 Visé Visé
06/11 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 RWDM RWDM
06/11 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-1 Tubize Tubize
06/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
06/11 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
06/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
06/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Ostende Ostende
07/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 Wetteren Wetteren
 Journée 14
12/11 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
12/11 20:30 Ostende Ostende 0-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
13/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
14/11 14:30 Visé Visé 4-0 Tournai Tournai
14/11 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
14/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
14/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
14/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Roulers Roulers
15/12 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-2 Mons Mons
 Journée 15
19/11 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-4 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/11 20:30 Mons Mons 1-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
20/11 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-2 Roulers Roulers
20/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 4-4 KSK Heist KSK Heist
20/11 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
20/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
21/11 14:30 Visé Visé 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
21/11 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-1 Tournai Tournai
21/11 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 16
27/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Ostende Ostende
27/11 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
27/11 20:00 Tournai Tournai 0-1 Tubize Tubize
27/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-0 Wetteren Wetteren
27/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 RWDM RWDM
27/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Visé Visé
28/11 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
28/11 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
12/01 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 17
19/01 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 4-0 RWDM RWDM
19/01 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
19/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Mons Mons
19/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Visé Visé
19/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-3 Ostende Ostende
19/01 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-3 Tubize Tubize
19/01 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
19/01 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
19/01 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Wetteren Wetteren
 Journée 18
10/12 20:30 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-2 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
10/12 20:30 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Mons Mons
11/12 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-1 Roulers Roulers
11/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Visé Visé
11/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Tubize Tubize
11/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
11/12 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-4 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
12/12 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-2 Ostende Ostende
20/04 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-1 Wetteren Wetteren
 Journée 19
12/02 20:00 Mons Mons 5-1 Tournai Tournai
12/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
12/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/02 15:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
13/02 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
13/02 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
13/02 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-1 RWDM RWDM
13/02 15:00 Visé Visé 4-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
13/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 20
07/01 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
08/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
08/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
08/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Ostende Ostende
08/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Tournai Tournai
08/01 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-3 Mons Mons
08/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-3 Tubize Tubize
08/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-3 Visé Visé
09/01 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-1 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 21
14/01 20:30 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Wetteren Wetteren
15/01 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/01 20:00 Mons Mons 3-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
15/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
15/01 20:00 Tournai Tournai 0-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
15/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
15/01 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 RWDM RWDM
16/01 14:30 Visé Visé 2-3 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
16/01 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Journée 22
23/01 14:30 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
23/01 14:30 Roulers Roulers 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
23/01 14:30 Tournai Tournai 2-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
23/01 14:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
23/01 14:30 Tubize Tubize 3-2 RWDM RWDM
23/01 14:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 Ostende Ostende
23/01 14:30 Visé Visé 0-0 Wetteren Wetteren
23/01 14:30 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
23/01 14:30 Mons Mons 2-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Journée 23
28/01 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-2 Tubize Tubize
28/01 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Mons Mons
29/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Visé Visé
29/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Tournai Tournai
29/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Roulers Roulers
29/01 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
29/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-3 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
29/01 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
30/01 16:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
 Journée 24
04/02 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
04/02 20:30 Ostende Ostende 0-0 Visé Visé
04/02 20:30 RWDM RWDM 2-4 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
05/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
05/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
05/02 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 4-1 Tubize Tubize
05/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-1 Tournai Tournai
06/02 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Roulers Roulers
06/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-2 Mons Mons
 Journée 25
19/02 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 5-2 RWDM RWDM
19/02 20:00 Mons Mons 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
19/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
19/02 20:00 Tournai Tournai 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 Ostende Ostende
19/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
20/02 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
20/02 15:00 Visé Visé 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
20/02 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 2-2 Wetteren Wetteren
 Journée 26
25/02 20:30 Ostende Ostende 3-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
26/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Antwerp Antwerp
26/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Roulers Roulers
26/02 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 2-2 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
26/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
27/02 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Tournai Tournai
27/02 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
27/02 15:00 Visé Visé 0-3 Mons Mons
27/02 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 27
05/03 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-1 RWDM RWDM
05/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-1 Ostende Ostende
05/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
05/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Wetteren Wetteren
05/03 20:00 Mons Mons 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
05/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
05/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Visé Visé
06/03 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 4-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
06/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 28
18/03 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-2 Tirlemont Tirlemont
18/03 20:30 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Roulers Roulers
19/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19/03 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-3 Tournai Tournai
19/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Mons Mons
20/03 14:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-3 Antwerp Antwerp
20/03 15:00 Visé Visé 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
20/03 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
 Journée 29
26/03 20:00 Tournai Tournai 2-1 Ostende Ostende
26/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
26/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
26/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
26/03 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
26/03 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-3 Visé Visé
26/03 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Wetteren Wetteren
26/03 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 1-2 RWDM RWDM
27/03 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 30
01/04 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
02/04 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
02/04 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
02/04 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
02/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 4-0 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
02/04 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-0 Tournai Tournai
02/04 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
03/04 15:00 Visé Visé 1-3 Roulers Roulers
03/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 1-0 Mons Mons
 Journée 31
09/04 20:00 Tournai Tournai 1-2 Visé Visé
09/04 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 2-1 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
09/04 20:00 Mons Mons 1-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
09/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 RWDM RWDM
09/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Tubize Tubize
09/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Wetteren Wetteren
09/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
09/04 20:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 0-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 32
15/04 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 3-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16/04 20:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-0 Mons Mons
16/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Tournai Tournai
16/04 20:00 Wetteren Wetteren 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
16/04 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Tirlemont Tirlemont
17/04 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
17/04 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 0-1 Roulers Roulers
17/04 15:00 Visé Visé 0-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Journée 33
24/04 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
24/04 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 3-1 Mons Mons
24/04 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Ostende Ostende
24/04 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-4 RWDM RWDM
24/04 15:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 Wetteren Wetteren
24/04 15:00 Tirlemont Tirlemont 2-0 Visé Visé
24/04 15:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Tubize Tubize
24/04 15:00 Tournai Tournai 0-0 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom
24/04 15:00 Roulers Roulers 4-1 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV
 Journée 34
30/04 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
01/05 15:00 Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 4-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
01/05 15:00 Visé Visé 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
01/05 15:00 Mons Mons 3-0 Roulers Roulers
01/05 15:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
01/05 15:00 Wetteren Wetteren 0-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/05 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
01/05 15:00 Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 1-1 Tournai Tournai
01/05 15:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Tirlemont Tirlemont
 Classement T P
1. OH Louvain OH Louvain 34 73
2. Lommel SK Lommel SK 34 65
3. Mons Mons 34 59
4. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 34 56
5. Visé Visé 34 51
6. Antwerp Antwerp 34 50
7. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 49
8. Tubize Tubize 34 47
9. Ostende Ostende 34 45
10. KSK Heist KSK Heist 34 43
11. RWDM RWDM 34 42
12. Wetteren Wetteren 34 42
13. Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 34 41
14. Tirlemont Tirlemont 34 41
15. Roulers Roulers 34 41
16. Turnhout KV Turnhout KV 34 40
17. Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 34 37
18. Tournai Tournai 34 24