Deviens fan! 1234

Saison 2012 - 2013 Division 1B


 Journée 1
22/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
22/08 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Visé Visé
22/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
22/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
22/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
22/08 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
22/08 20:30 STVV STVV 3-1 Ostende Ostende
23/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
23/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 2
29/08 20:00 Visé Visé 3-1 RWDM RWDM
29/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Eupen Eupen
29/08 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-0 Antwerp Antwerp
29/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
29/08 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
29/08 20:00 Ostende Ostende 0-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
29/08 20:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 3-2 Roulers Roulers
29/08 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-0 Tubize Tubize
29/08 20:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-1 STVV STVV
 Journée 3
01/09 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-2 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
01/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-4 Westerlo Westerlo
01/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Eupen Eupen
01/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Roulers Roulers
01/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
02/09 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
02/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-1 STVV STVV
02/09 15:00 Visé Visé 2-3 Tubize Tubize
02/09 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Ostende Ostende
 Journée 4
07/09 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 4-2 RWDM RWDM
08/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
08/09 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
08/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
08/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
09/09 15:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/09 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
09/09 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-0 Visé Visé
09/09 15:00 Ostende Ostende 4-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 5
14/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-0 RWDM RWDM
15/09 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
15/09 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
15/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
15/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
16/09 15:00 Ostende Ostende 3-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
16/09 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
16/09 19:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Visé Visé
 Journée 6
21/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Eupen Eupen
22/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 Ostende Ostende
22/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-3 Roulers Roulers
22/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
23/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
23/09 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-1 Tubize Tubize
23/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 3-2 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
23/09 15:00 Visé Visé 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
23/09 18:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-3 STVV STVV
 Journée 7
29/09 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-5 Visé Visé
29/09 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
29/09 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-5 Tubize Tubize
30/09 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 RWDM RWDM
30/09 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
30/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
30/09 17:00 Eupen Eupen 2-4 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 8
05/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Roulers Roulers
05/10 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 STVV STVV
06/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
06/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
06/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Eupen Eupen
06/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Ostende Ostende
06/10 20:00 Visé Visé 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
07/10 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
07/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 9
13/10 16:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 4-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
13/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Visé Visé
13/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 RWDM RWDM
13/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Tubize Tubize
13/10 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
14/10 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-4 Eupen Eupen
14/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 10
20/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
21/10 15:00 Visé Visé 0-0 Ostende Ostende
21/10 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
21/10 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
21/10 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
21/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
21/10 15:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Roulers Roulers
21/10 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
21/10 15:00 RWDM RWDM 0-3 STVV STVV
 Journée 11
26/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Eupen Eupen
27/10 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-1 Visé Visé
27/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
27/10 20:00 STVV STVV 3-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
27/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Tubize Tubize
27/10 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
28/10 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 RWDM RWDM
28/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
28/10 16:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 12
02/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
03/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
03/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
03/11 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 4-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
03/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
04/11 15:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 STVV STVV
04/11 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Roulers Roulers
04/11 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-2 Ostende Ostende
04/11 15:00 Visé Visé 3-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 13
09/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
09/11 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Roulers Roulers
10/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
10/11 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
10/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
10/11 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Eupen Eupen
11/11 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Tubize Tubize
11/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 3-1 Visé Visé
11/11 18:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 4-1 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 14
16/11 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
16/11 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
17/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
17/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
17/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
17/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 STVV STVV
18/11 15:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Ostende Ostende
18/11 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
18/11 15:00 Visé Visé 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 15
23/11 20:30 STVV STVV 3-0 Roulers Roulers
24/11 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-3 Eupen Eupen
24/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 RWDM RWDM
24/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Visé Visé
24/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
25/11 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
25/11 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-2 Tubize Tubize
25/11 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
25/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 16
30/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
01/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Ostende Ostende
01/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
01/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 4-4 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
01/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
02/12 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 STVV STVV
02/12 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
02/12 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
02/12 15:00 Visé Visé 2-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 18
14/12 20:30 Visé Visé 0-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
15/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 Eupen Eupen
15/12 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
15/12 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 RWDM RWDM
15/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Tubize Tubize
15/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
16/12 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 STVV STVV
16/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Roulers Roulers
16/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 17
19/12 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-5 Roulers Roulers
19/12 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Tubize Tubize
19/12 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Visé Visé
19/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
19/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
19/12 20:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-1 Eupen Eupen
19/12 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 19
22/12 15:00 Roulers Roulers 3-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
22/12 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
22/12 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Ostende Ostende
05/01 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Visé Visé
05/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
05/01 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
05/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
05/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
06/01 15:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 20
12/01 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-2 Ostende Ostende
12/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Roulers Roulers
12/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
12/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Eupen Eupen
13/01 15:00 Visé Visé 1-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
13/01 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
13/01 18:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 17
23/01 20:30 STVV STVV 5-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 23
01/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 RWDM RWDM
02/02 20:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
02/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
02/02 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Visé Visé
02/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
02/02 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
03/02 15:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/02 15:00 Ostende Ostende 4-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 24
08/02 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
09/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
09/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
09/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-4 Ostende Ostende
09/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-3 STVV STVV
10/02 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
10/02 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-0 Eupen Eupen
10/02 15:00 Visé Visé 1-1 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 25
15/02 20:30 STVV STVV 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
16/02 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-5 Lommel SK Lommel SK
16/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 RWDM RWDM
16/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Tubize Tubize
16/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 Visé Visé
17/02 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-3 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
17/02 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
17/02 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 2-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
17/02 15:00 Ostende Ostende 5-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
 Journée 26
22/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-2 Antwerp Antwerp
22/02 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-0 Ostende Ostende
23/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
23/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
23/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
23/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 17
27/02 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 20
27/02 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 27
01/03 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
02/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-0 Tubize Tubize
02/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 RWDM RWDM
02/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Eupen Eupen
02/03 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
03/03 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
03/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
03/03 15:00 Ostende Ostende 4-1 Visé Visé
03/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 28
08/03 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Ostende Ostende
09/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
09/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
09/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-1 Roulers Roulers
09/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
10/03 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-0 STVV STVV
10/03 15:00 Visé Visé 3-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
10/03 15:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 29
15/03 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/03 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Eupen Eupen
16/03 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-3 RWDM RWDM
16/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/03 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Tubize Tubize
16/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
16/03 20:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Visé Visé
17/03 15:00 Ostende Ostende 2-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 21
20/03 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Visé Visé
20/03 20:30 Roulers Roulers 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
20/03 20:30 STVV STVV 3-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
20/03 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
20/03 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
20/03 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 4-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
20/03 20:30 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 3-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
20/03 20:30 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-0 RWDM RWDM
21/03 20:30 Ostende Ostende 5-0 FF WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 22
23/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
24/03 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
24/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-2 Ostende Ostende
24/03 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 STVV STVV
24/03 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 20
27/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 23
27/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 30
29/03 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
29/03 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
30/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Ostende Ostende
30/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 5-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
30/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
30/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 STVV STVV
30/03 20:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
31/03 15:00 RWDM RWDM 5-0 FF WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
31/03 15:00 Visé Visé 1-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 22
03/04 20:00 Visé Visé 1-2 Eupen Eupen
03/04 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Roulers Roulers
03/04 20:30 RWDM RWDM 0-1 Tubize Tubize
03/04 20:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-5 FF SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Journée 31
05/04 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 4-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
06/04 19:30 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 1-1 Tubize Tubize
06/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Visé Visé
06/04 20:00 STVV STVV 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
06/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Roulers Roulers
06/04 20:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 0-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
07/04 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-4 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
07/04 15:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Eupen Eupen
07/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-1 RWDM RWDM
 Journée 32
12/04 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-2 STVV STVV
13/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
13/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
13/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
13/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-4 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
14/04 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 Ostende Ostende
14/04 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
14/04 15:00 Visé Visé 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 24
17/04 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-2 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
 Journée 26
17/04 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
17/04 20:30 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-0 Roulers Roulers
17/04 20:30 Visé Visé 2-3 STVV STVV
 Journée 33
21/04 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-0 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas
21/04 15:00 STVV STVV 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
21/04 15:00 Ostende Ostende 4-2 Roulers Roulers
21/04 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
21/04 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-2 Eupen Eupen
21/04 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 RWDM RWDM
21/04 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
21/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-2 Tubize Tubize
21/04 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 Visé Visé
 Journée 34
28/04 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
28/04 15:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
28/04 15:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
28/04 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
28/04 15:00 Visé Visé 1-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
28/04 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Ostende Ostende
28/04 15:00 FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 3-2 STVV STVV
28/04 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
28/04 15:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
 Classement T P
1. Ostende Ostende 34 77
2. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 34 67
3. Westerlo Westerlo 34 63
4. STVV STVV 34 57
5. Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 34 55
6. Lommel SK Lommel SK 34 50
7. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 34 49
8. Eupen Eupen 34 49
9. Tubize Tubize 34 46
10. Antwerp Antwerp 34 45
11. Roulers Roulers 34 42
12. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 34 41
13. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 34 41
14. RWDM RWDM 34 33
15. Visé Visé 34 33
16. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 34 33
17. KSK Heist KSK Heist 34 30
18. FCN Sint-Niklaas FCN Sint-Niklaas 34 30