Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2013 - 2014 Division 1B


 Journée 1
02/08 20:30 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/08 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-4 Eupen Eupen
03/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Tubize Tubize
03/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
03/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
03/08 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Visé Visé
04/08 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
04/08 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-3 Virton Virton
04/08 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Geel Geel
04/09 20:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 2
09/08 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
10/08 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 STVV STVV
10/08 20:00 Geel Geel 1-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
10/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
10/08 20:00 Visé Visé 0-2 RWDM RWDM
11/08 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-7 Antwerp Antwerp
11/08 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
11/09 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 3
30/08 20:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-5 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
31/08 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
31/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-1 Virton Virton
31/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Geel Geel
31/08 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-2 STVV STVV
31/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Visé Visé
01/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/09 18:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-2 Eupen Eupen
12/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 4
03/09 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 STVV STVV
04/09 20:30 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-2 RWDM RWDM
04/09 20:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
04/09 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Geel Geel
04/09 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
07/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Roulers Roulers
07/09 20:00 Virton Virton 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
08/09 15:00 Visé Visé 0-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 5
04/09 20:30 Roulers Roulers 3-1 Visé Visé
04/09 20:30 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-3 Virton Virton
07/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
07/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
07/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
07/09 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 RWDM RWDM
08/09 15:00 Geel Geel 0-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
25/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 6
11/09 20:30 Geel Geel 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
11/09 20:30 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
11/09 20:30 STVV STVV 2-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
11/09 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 5-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
11/09 20:30 Visé Visé 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
02/10 20:30 Eupen Eupen 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
16/11 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 7
07/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 5-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/09 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-1 RWDM RWDM
14/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-4 Visé Visé
14/09 20:00 Geel Geel 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
14/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Eupen Eupen
14/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
15/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-2 Tubize Tubize
15/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Virton Virton
15/09 18:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 STVV STVV
20/04 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 8
04/09 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Eupen Eupen
20/09 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
21/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 3-2 Roulers Roulers
21/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
21/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
21/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-2 Geel Geel
22/09 15:00 STVV STVV 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
22/09 15:00 Visé Visé 1-5 Antwerp Antwerp
14/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 9
28/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 STVV STVV
28/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-3 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
28/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
28/09 20:00 Geel Geel 1-2 Tubize Tubize
28/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
28/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-2 Eupen Eupen
29/09 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-0 RWDM RWDM
29/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 Visé Visé
 Journée 10
06/10 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 3-0 Roulers Roulers
06/10 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
06/10 15:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
06/10 15:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
06/10 15:00 Visé Visé 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
06/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 5-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
06/10 15:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
06/10 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Geel Geel
06/10 15:00 Virton Virton 1-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
26/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 11
12/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
12/10 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
12/10 20:00 Geel Geel 1-1 Visé Visé
12/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Virton Virton
12/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 RWDM RWDM
12/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 Roulers Roulers
13/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 STVV STVV
13/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
12/04 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 12
19/10 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
19/10 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/10 20:00 Virton Virton 0-2 Geel Geel
19/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
19/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
20/10 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
20/10 15:00 Visé Visé 1-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
26/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 13
25/10 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 RWDM RWDM
26/10 20:00 Geel Geel 1-0 STVV STVV
26/10 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 Virton Virton
26/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-2 Visé Visé
26/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
26/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
27/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
02/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 14
11/08 15:00 Eupen Eupen 4-2 Roulers Roulers
01/11 20:30 STVV STVV 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
02/11 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
02/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Geel Geel
02/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
02/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
03/11 15:00 Visé Visé 1-6 Tubize Tubize
03/11 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
25/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 15
21/09 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
08/11 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-2 STVV STVV
09/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
09/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-3 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
09/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 5-1 Visé Visé
09/11 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 RWDM RWDM
09/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
10/11 15:00 Geel Geel 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
10/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 4-1 Roulers Roulers
01/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 16
28/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Virton Virton
16/11 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Geel Geel
16/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/11 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 Eupen Eupen
16/11 20:00 STVV STVV 3-2 Tubize Tubize
17/11 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/11 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
21/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 Visé Visé
15/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 17
02/11 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 Eupen Eupen
22/11 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
23/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
23/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
23/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 RWDM RWDM
23/11 20:00 Geel Geel 3-1 Roulers Roulers
23/11 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
24/11 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 STVV STVV
24/11 15:00 Visé Visé 0-4 Virton Virton
24/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 18
29/11 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-0 Roulers Roulers
30/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 RWDM RWDM
30/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
30/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
30/11 20:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
30/11 20:00 Geel Geel 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
30/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
01/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
01/12 15:00 Visé Visé 1-0 STVV STVV
19/01 15:00 Tubize Tubize 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 19
06/12 20:30 STVV STVV 2-5 Virton Virton
07/12 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-2 Tubize Tubize
07/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-3 Geel Geel
07/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
07/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
07/12 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-0 Visé Visé
08/12 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
08/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
25/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 20
13/12 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
14/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
14/12 20:00 Virton Virton 5-0 RWDM RWDM
14/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
14/12 20:00 STVV STVV 3-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
14/12 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
15/12 14:00 Geel Geel 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
15/12 15:00 Visé Visé 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
08/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 21
20/03 20:30 Roulers Roulers 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/01 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 Visé Visé
11/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 5-0 Virton Virton
11/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
11/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
11/01 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-2 Tubize Tubize
12/01 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 STVV STVV
12/01 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 Geel Geel
 Journée 22
11/09 20:30 Virton Virton 1-1 Roulers Roulers
18/01 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
18/01 20:00 Geel Geel 4-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/01 15:00 STVV STVV 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
19/01 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
19/01 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
19/01 15:00 Visé Visé 1-3 Roulers Roulers
19/01 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 23
24/01 20:30 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-2 STVV STVV
25/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-3 Geel Geel
25/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 RWDM RWDM
25/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
25/01 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-1 Visé Visé
26/01 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-2 Eupen Eupen
20/04 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 24
16/11 20:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Eupen Eupen
01/02 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Geel Geel
01/02 20:00 Virton Virton 3-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
01/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Roulers Roulers
01/02 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
01/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 5-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
02/02 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
02/02 15:00 Visé Visé 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 25
31/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-3 Tubize Tubize
19/01 15:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
07/02 20:30 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
08/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-4 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
08/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-6 Tubize Tubize
08/02 20:00 Geel Geel 0-2 Eupen Eupen
08/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 RWDM RWDM
09/02 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Visé Visé
09/02 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
09/02 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-1 STVV STVV
 Journée 26
14/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
15/02 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
15/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
15/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
15/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Geel Geel
15/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 6-0 Roulers Roulers
16/02 15:00 RWDM RWDM 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
16/02 15:00 Visé Visé 1-4 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 27
28/02 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 3-0 Virton Virton
01/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 RWDM RWDM
01/03 20:00 Geel Geel 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
01/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-5 STVV STVV
01/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Visé Visé
01/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Tubize Tubize
01/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-6 Eupen Eupen
01/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 3-2 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
02/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
29/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 28
09/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Virton Virton
08/03 19:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
08/03 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
08/03 20:00 Virton Virton 3-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
08/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
08/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
08/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
09/03 15:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
09/03 15:00 Visé Visé 0-1 Geel Geel
 Journée 29
15/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 5-1 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
15/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
15/03 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Visé Visé
15/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Tubize Tubize
15/03 20:00 Geel Geel 2-1 Virton Virton
15/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 STVV STVV
16/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-1 Roulers Roulers
16/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-1 RWDM RWDM
29/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-5 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
 Journée 30
29/03 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Geel Geel
29/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
29/03 20:00 RWDM RWDM 5-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
30/03 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
30/03 15:00 Virton Virton 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
30/03 15:00 Visé Visé 0-0 Eupen Eupen
30/03 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
05/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 31
11/09 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
07/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Eupen Eupen
04/04 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
05/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
05/04 20:00 Geel Geel 2-0 RWDM RWDM
05/04 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 STVV STVV
05/04 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-2 Visé Visé
05/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-5 Lommel SK Lommel SK
05/04 20:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-4 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 32
14/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
08/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Virton Virton
11/04 20:30 STVV STVV 0-3 Eupen Eupen
12/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
12/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
13/04 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/04 15:00 Visé Visé 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
13/04 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
13/04 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 Geel Geel
 Journée 33
19/04 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Eupen Eupen
19/04 15:00 Virton Virton 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
20/04 15:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 RWDM RWDM
20/04 15:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 STVV STVV
20/04 15:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
20/04 15:00 Visé Visé 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
20/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
20/04 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-0 Roulers Roulers
20/04 15:00 Geel Geel 3-0 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage
 Journée 34
05/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-0 Virton Virton
26/04 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-3 Tubize Tubize
27/04 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
27/04 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
27/04 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 5-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
27/04 15:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
27/04 15:00 Virton Virton 5-0 Visé Visé
27/04 15:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Eupen Eupen
27/04 15:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/04 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Geel Geel
 Classement T P
1. Westerlo Westerlo 34 78
2. Eupen Eupen 34 74
3. STVV STVV 34 67
4. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 34 66
5. Lommel SK Lommel SK 34 59
6. Tubize Tubize 34 54
7. Antwerp Antwerp 34 49
8. RWDM RWDM 34 45
9. Boussu Dour Borinage Boussu Dour Borinage 34 45
10. Geel Geel 34 43
11. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 34 42
12. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 34 40
13. Virton Virton 34 38
14. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 34 35
15. Roulers Roulers 34 35
16. KSK Heist KSK Heist 34 31
17. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 34 28
18. Visé Visé 34 13