Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2014 - 2015 Division 1B


 Journée 1
01/08 20:30 Eupen Eupen 3-0 Mons Mons
02/08 19:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 Geel Geel
02/08 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-1 Tubize Tubize
02/08 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-1 Roulers Roulers
02/08 20:00 STVV STVV 3-0 Virton Virton
02/08 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
02/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
03/08 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
20/08 19:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-3 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
 Journée 2
08/08 20:30 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-3 Eupen Eupen
09/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
09/08 20:00 Geel Geel 0-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
09/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-2 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
09/08 20:00 Virton Virton 2-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
09/08 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
10/08 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-1 RC Malines RC Malines
10/08 15:00 Mons Mons 1-1 STVV STVV
10/09 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 3
13/08 19:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 Virton Virton
13/08 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
13/08 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Geel Geel
13/08 20:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
13/08 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
13/08 20:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-0 Mons Mons
13/08 20:30 STVV STVV 1-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
13/08 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Tubize Tubize
14/12 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-1 RC Malines RC Malines
 Journée 4
29/08 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Eupen Eupen
30/08 20:00 Virton Virton 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
30/08 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
30/08 20:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/08 20:00 Geel Geel 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
30/08 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Roulers Roulers
31/08 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 3-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
31/08 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
12/11 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-1 STVV STVV
 Journée 5
02/09 20:30 STVV STVV 3-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
03/09 18:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-4 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
03/09 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 RC Malines RC Malines
03/09 20:30 Geel Geel 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/09 20:30 Eupen Eupen 3-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
03/09 20:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-6 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
03/09 20:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Tubize Tubize
03/09 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 Mons Mons
03/09 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Virton Virton
 Journée 6
06/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
06/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
06/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
06/09 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Geel Geel
06/09 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 Roulers Roulers
06/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
06/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
07/09 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 3-1 Eupen Eupen
07/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 7
12/09 20:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
13/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-2 Tubize Tubize
13/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
13/09 20:00 Geel Geel 0-5 Mons Mons
13/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Virton Virton
13/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
13/09 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 RC Malines RC Malines
13/09 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-3 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
14/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 8
19/09 20:30 Mons Mons 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
20/09 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 STVV STVV
20/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Eupen Eupen
20/09 20:00 Virton Virton 4-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
20/09 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-2 Geel Geel
20/09 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/09 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
21/09 15:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Roulers Roulers
21/09 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Journée 9
27/09 18:00 Virton Virton 0-0 Mons Mons
27/09 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-2 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
27/09 20:00 Geel Geel 0-1 Tubize Tubize
27/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
27/09 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
27/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 RC Malines RC Malines
28/09 15:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
28/09 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-2 Eupen Eupen
28/09 17:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 10
04/10 20:00 Mons Mons 4-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
05/10 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Geel Geel
05/10 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
05/10 15:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
05/10 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
05/10 15:00 Eupen Eupen 3-0 STVV STVV
05/10 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-2 Virton Virton
05/10 15:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
05/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 11
11/10 20:00 Virton Virton 2-2 Tubize Tubize
11/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
11/10 20:00 Roulers Roulers 4-0 RC Malines RC Malines
11/10 20:00 Geel Geel 0-3 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
11/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
11/10 20:00 Mons Mons 1-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
11/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
12/10 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-1 Eupen Eupen
12/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-3 STVV STVV
 Journée 12
17/10 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Virton Virton
18/10 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-3 Roulers Roulers
18/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
18/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
18/10 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 Mons Mons
18/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
19/10 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 2-4 Geel Geel
19/10 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/10 18:00 STVV STVV 6-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 13
24/10 20:30 Mons Mons 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/10 18:00 Virton Virton 3-3 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
25/10 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-0 Tubize Tubize
25/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 RC Malines RC Malines
25/10 20:00 Geel Geel 0-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
25/10 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-4 Eupen Eupen
25/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-2 STVV STVV
26/10 15:00 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
26/10 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 14
31/10 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
01/11 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
01/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Roulers Roulers
01/11 20:00 STVV STVV 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
01/11 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
01/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
02/11 14:30 RC Malines RC Malines 0-3 Virton Virton
02/11 15:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 Geel Geel
02/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0-1 Mons Mons
 Journée 15
07/11 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
08/11 18:00 Virton Virton 2-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
08/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 STVV STVV
08/11 20:00 Geel Geel 0-3 Eupen Eupen
08/11 20:00 Mons Mons 3-0 RC Malines RC Malines
08/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
08/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/11 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
09/11 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
 Journée 16
14/11 20:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-2 Mons Mons
15/11 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
15/11 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-1 Roulers Roulers
15/11 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Geel Geel
15/11 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Virton Virton
15/11 20:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-3 Tubize Tubize
15/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/11 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
16/11 14:30 RC Malines RC Malines 0-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 17
21/11 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 STVV STVV
22/11 18:00 Virton Virton 2-0 Eupen Eupen
22/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 RC Malines RC Malines
22/11 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
22/11 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
22/11 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
22/11 20:00 Geel Geel 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
22/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 4-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
23/11 15:00 Mons Mons 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 18
28/11 20:30 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
29/11 18:00 Virton Virton 0-1 STVV STVV
29/11 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
29/11 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-0 RC Malines RC Malines
29/11 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
29/11 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
29/11 20:00 Geel Geel 2-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
30/11 15:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Eupen Eupen
30/11 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
 Journée 19
05/12 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
06/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-1 Geel Geel
06/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
06/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Mons Mons
06/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Tubize Tubize
07/12 14:30 RC Malines RC Malines 2-4 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
07/12 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 4-4 Roulers Roulers
07/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 20
13/08 20:30 RC Malines RC Malines 0-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
12/12 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
13/12 18:00 Virton Virton 2-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
13/12 20:00 Geel Geel 3-0 Roulers Roulers
13/12 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
13/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Eupen Eupen
13/12 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
14/12 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/12 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-2 STVV STVV
 Journée 21
19/12 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
20/12 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-1 RC Malines RC Malines
20/12 20:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
20/12 20:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Tubize Tubize
20/12 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-3 Virton Virton
20/12 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
20/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-2 Mons Mons
21/12 14:30 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 3-4 Geel Geel
21/12 15:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 22
17/01 18:00 Virton Virton 2-0 Roulers Roulers
17/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 3-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
17/01 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Geel Geel
18/01 14:30 RC Malines RC Malines 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
18/01 15:00 Mons Mons 2-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
18/01 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
18/01 15:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
18/01 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-3 STVV STVV
18/01 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-2 Eupen Eupen
 Journée 23
23/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 5-1 RC Malines RC Malines
24/01 20:00 Geel Geel 0-0 Virton Virton
24/01 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
24/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
24/01 20:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
24/01 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
24/01 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/01 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Mons Mons
21/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-4 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 24
31/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-3 Eupen Eupen
31/01 20:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
31/01 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
31/01 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-2 Roulers Roulers
31/01 20:00 Mons Mons 2-0 Geel Geel
31/01 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
01/02 14:30 RC Malines RC Malines 0-2 STVV STVV
01/02 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
21/02 18:00 Virton Virton 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 25
06/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 4-1 Antwerp Antwerp
07/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
07/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Mons Mons
07/02 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 RC Malines RC Malines
07/02 20:00 STVV STVV 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
07/02 20:00 Geel Geel 3-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
07/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-3 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
08/02 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Tubize Tubize
08/02 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-2 Virton Virton
 Journée 26
13/02 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 STVV STVV
13/02 20:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
14/02 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-1 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
14/02 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-0 Roulers Roulers
14/02 20:00 Mons Mons 4-0 Virton Virton
14/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
14/02 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-3 Geel Geel
15/02 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 1-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
15/02 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 27
27/02 20:30 Virton Virton 0-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
27/02 20:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
28/02 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-0 RC Malines RC Malines
28/02 20:00 Geel Geel 0-5 OH Louvain OH Louvain
28/02 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-4 Antwerp Antwerp
28/02 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-0 Tubize Tubize
28/02 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
01/03 15:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Eupen Eupen
01/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-2 Mons Mons
 Journée 28
06/03 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
07/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
07/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
07/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
07/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
07/03 20:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3-1 Mons Mons
08/03 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-2 Roulers Roulers
08/03 15:00 Tubize Tubize 3-0 Virton Virton
08/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-2 Geel Geel
 Journée 29
13/03 20:30 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 1-1 STVV STVV
13/03 20:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-2 Eupen Eupen
14/03 18:00 Virton Virton 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
14/03 18:00 Geel Geel 2-0 RC Malines RC Malines
14/03 20:00 Mons Mons 4-0 Tubize Tubize
14/03 20:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-3 Antwerp Antwerp
14/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
14/03 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
15/03 15:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 30
20/03 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Mons Mons
21/03 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 2-3 Geel Geel
21/03 20:00 STVV STVV 2-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
21/03 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 0-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
21/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Roulers Roulers
21/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
21/03 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
22/03 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-6 Lommel SK Lommel SK
22/03 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 Virton Virton
 Journée 31
03/04 20:30 KSK Heist KSK Heist 3-1 STVV STVV
04/04 18:00 Virton Virton 9-0 RC Malines RC Malines
04/04 20:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 2-3 Tubize Tubize
04/04 20:00 Mons Mons 1-1 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
04/04 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
04/04 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Eupen Eupen
04/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
05/04 14:30 Geel Geel 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
05/04 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 2-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 32
11/04 18:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-3 Mons Mons
11/04 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-4 Virton Virton
11/04 20:00 STVV STVV 3-0 Roulers Roulers
11/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-0 Geel Geel
11/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/04 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 2-3 KSK Heist KSK Heist
11/04 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Tubize Tubize
11/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
12/04 15:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-0 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
 Journée 33
18/04 20:00 Virton Virton 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
19/04 15:00 Tubize Tubize 1-0 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost
19/04 15:00 Mons Mons 0-0 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
19/04 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Eupen Eupen
19/04 15:00 Geel Geel 1-4 STVV STVV
19/04 15:00 Roulers Roulers 1-3 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles
19/04 15:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 2-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
19/04 15:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 7-0 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem
19/04 15:00 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 5-0 RC Malines RC Malines
 Journée 34
25/04 20:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
25/04 20:00 WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 3-0 Geel Geel
25/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-5 Roulers Roulers
25/04 20:00 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 2-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/04 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Mons Mons
25/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Virton Virton
25/04 20:00 Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist
25/04 20:00 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0-2 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
26/04 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines 0-5 Tubize Tubize
 Classement T P
1. STVV STVV 34 79
2. Lommel SK Lommel SK 34 70
3. Eupen Eupen 34 67
4. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 34 61
5. OH Louvain OH Louvain 34 61
6. Virton Virton 34 59
7. Mons Mons 34 55
8. Tubize Tubize 34 50
9. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 34 46
10. Antwerp Antwerp 34 42
11. Roulers Roulers 34 42
12. WS Bruxelles WS Bruxelles 34 40
13. Geel Geel 34 39
14. KSK Heist KSK Heist 34 36
15. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 34 31
16. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 34 26
17. RC Malines RC Malines 34 19
18. Woluwe Zaventem Woluwe Zaventem 34 15