Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2016 - 2017 Division 1B


 Journée 1
05/08 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
06/08 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 Union SG Union SG
07/08 12:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
07/08 16:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 2
12/08 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-3 Union SG Union SG
13/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Roulers Roulers
14/08 12:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/08 16:00 Tubize Tubize 0-4 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 3
19/08 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
20/08 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
21/08 12:30 Union SG Union SG 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/08 16:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 4
02/09 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
03/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
04/09 12:30 Tubize Tubize 4-1 Roulers Roulers
04/09 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 5
09/09 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Union SG Union SG
11/09 12:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Tubize Tubize
11/09 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-2 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 6
16/09 20:30 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
17/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 5-1 Tubize Tubize
18/09 12:30 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/09 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 7
24/09 20:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Union SG Union SG
25/09 12:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-4 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/09 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/09 20:00 Tubize Tubize 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 8
30/09 20:30 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Tubize Tubize
01/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/10 12:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Roulers Roulers
02/10 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 9
04/10 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 4-0 Union SG Union SG
05/10 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
05/10 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
06/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 10
08/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-6 Tubize Tubize
09/10 12:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Roulers Roulers
09/10 16:00 Union SG Union SG 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
09/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 11
14/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
15/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Union SG Union SG
16/10 12:30 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Tubize Tubize
16/10 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 12
21/10 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/10 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
23/10 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
24/10 20:30 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 13
28/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Roulers Roulers
29/10 20:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
30/10 12:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Tubize Tubize
30/10 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 14
06/11 16:00 Tubize Tubize 4-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
06/11 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
06/11 16:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
06/11 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-2 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 15
11/11 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Union SG Union SG
12/11 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/11 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Tubize Tubize
13/11 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 16
18/11 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
19/11 20:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Roulers Roulers
20/11 12:30 Tubize Tubize 0-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
20/11 16:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 17
25/11 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
26/11 17:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Union SG Union SG
26/11 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-2 Tubize Tubize
27/11 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 18
02/12 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
03/12 17:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 0-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
04/12 16:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 19
09/12 20:30 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
10/12 17:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/12 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Roulers Roulers
11/12 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 20
16/12 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-4 Antwerp Antwerp
17/12 17:00 Roulers Roulers 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/12 20:00 Tubize Tubize 3-0 Union SG Union SG
18/12 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 21
06/01 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Roulers Roulers
07/01 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Tubize Tubize
08/01 14:30 Union SG Union SG 4-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
08/01 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 5-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 22
13/01 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Roulers Roulers
14/01 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 Tubize Tubize
15/01 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
15/01 18:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 23
20/01 20:30 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
21/01 17:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/01 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
22/01 16:00 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 24
27/01 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-3 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/01 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-0 Union SG Union SG
28/01 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Roulers Roulers
29/01 16:00 Tubize Tubize 2-4 Antwerp Antwerp
 Journée 25
03/02 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
04/02 17:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
04/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-0 Tubize Tubize
05/02 16:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 26
10/02 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Union SG Union SG
11/02 17:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
11/02 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/02 16:00 Tubize Tubize 3-1 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 27
17/02 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/02 17:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
18/02 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
19/02 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 28
26/02 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Roulers Roulers
26/02 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Union SG Union SG
26/02 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
26/02 16:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (A)
05/03 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Roulers Roulers
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (R)
11/03 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Classement T P
1. Lierse SK Lierse SK 28 55
2. Antwerp Antwerp 30 55
3. Roulers Roulers 30 50
4. Union SG Union SG 28 35
5. Tubize Tubize 28 34
6. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 28 33
7. OH Louvain OH Louvain 28 30
8. Lommel SK Lommel SK 28 18