Deviens fan! 1230

Saison 2017 - 2018 Division 1B


 Journée 1
04/08 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-0 Union SG Union SG
05/08 17:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 Roulers Roulers
05/08 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
06/08 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 2
11/08 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Union SG Union SG
12/08 17:00 Roulers Roulers 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
12/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Tubize Tubize
13/08 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 3
18/08 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Roulers Roulers
19/08 17:00 Union SG Union SG 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
19/08 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 7-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
20/08 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 4
01/09 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-4 Beerschot Beerschot
02/09 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
02/09 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/09 16:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 5
08/09 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Tubize Tubize
09/09 17:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
09/09 20:30 Union SG Union SG 4-0 Roulers Roulers
10/09 16:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 6
15/09 20:30 Union SG Union SG 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
16/09 17:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
16/09 20:30 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/09 16:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 7
23/09 17:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-0 Tubize Tubize
23/09 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Union SG Union SG
24/09 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
24/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-0 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 8
29/09 20:30 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/09 17:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-0 Roulers Roulers
30/09 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
01/10 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 9
03/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
04/10 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-3 Union SG Union SG
04/10 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-1 Beerschot Beerschot
05/10 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 10
07/10 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
08/10 14:30 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Union SG Union SG
08/10 14:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Tubize Tubize
08/10 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 11
13/10 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
14/10 17:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Roulers Roulers
15/10 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Beerschot Beerschot
16/10 20:30 Union SG Union SG 3-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Journée 12
21/10 17:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/10 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
22/10 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
23/10 20:30 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 13
27/10 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 5-0 Roulers Roulers
28/10 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/10 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-0 Union SG Union SG
29/10 16:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Journée 14
05/11 16:00 Union SG Union SG 0-3 Beerschot Beerschot
05/11 16:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
05/11 16:00 Roulers Roulers 1-0 Tubize Tubize
05/11 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 15
11/11 17:00 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
11/11 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Union SG Union SG
12/11 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-0 Beerschot Beerschot
12/11 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 16
17/11 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
18/11 17:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
18/11 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
19/11 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 17
24/11 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
25/11 17:00 Union SG Union SG 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/11 20:30 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
26/11 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 18
01/12 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Roulers Roulers
02/12 17:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
02/12 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Union SG Union SG
03/12 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 19
08/12 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
09/12 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/12 20:30 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
10/01 20:30 Tubize Tubize 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 20
15/12 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/12 17:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Union SG Union SG
16/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/12 16:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 21
05/01 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/01 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
07/01 14:30 Tubize Tubize 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
07/01 18:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Roulers Roulers
 Journée 22
12/01 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Roulers Roulers
13/01 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 2-3 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
14/01 14:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Tubize Tubize
14/01 18:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 23
19/01 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
20/01 17:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
20/01 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-0 Beerschot Beerschot
21/01 16:00 Tubize Tubize 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 24
26/01 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
27/01 17:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-0 Roulers Roulers
27/01 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Tubize Tubize
28/01 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 25
02/02 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
03/02 17:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Roulers Roulers
03/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 6-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
04/02 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 26
09/02 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
10/02 17:00 Roulers Roulers 1-4 Union SG Union SG
10/02 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-0 Tubize Tubize
11/02 16:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 27
16/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 Roulers Roulers
17/02 17:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/02 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
18/02 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 28
25/02 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/02 16:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
25/02 16:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
25/02 16:00 Tubize Tubize 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (A)
04/03 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (R)
10/03 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Classement T P
1. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 30 53
2. Beerschot Beerschot 30 49
3. OH Louvain OH Louvain 28 47
4. Lierse SK Lierse SK 28 39
5. Roulers Roulers 28 35
6. Union SG Union SG 28 32
7. Westerlo Westerlo 28 27
8. Tubize Tubize 28 23