Deviens fan! 1225

Saison 2018 - 2019 Division 1B


 Journée 1
03/08 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Union SG Union SG
04/08 17:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
04/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Roulers Roulers
05/08 16:00 Tubize Tubize 3-3 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 2
10/08 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
11/08 17:00 Roulers Roulers 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
11/08 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-2 Tubize Tubize
12/08 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 3
17/08 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
18/08 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Union SG Union SG
18/08 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Roulers Roulers
19/08 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 4
31/08 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Union SG Union SG
01/09 17:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
01/09 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
02/09 16:00 KV Malines KV Malines 1-0 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 5
08/09 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
08/09 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Tubize Tubize
09/09 14:30 Union SG Union SG 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
09/09 18:00 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 6
14/09 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 KV Malines KV Malines
15/09 17:00 Tubize Tubize 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
15/09 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Roulers Roulers
16/09 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 7
21/09 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Union SG Union SG
22/09 17:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
22/09 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Roulers Roulers
23/09 16:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 8
28/09 20:30 Roulers Roulers 2-1 Tubize Tubize
29/09 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
29/09 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
30/09 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 9
05/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
06/10 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Roulers Roulers
06/10 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 Tubize Tubize
07/10 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 10
30/10 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
30/10 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
31/10 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
04/12 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 11
19/10 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
20/10 17:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Union SG Union SG
20/10 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
21/10 16:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 12
26/10 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
27/10 17:00 Union SG Union SG 3-2 Tubize Tubize
27/10 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Roulers Roulers
28/10 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 13
03/11 17:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-1 Tubize Tubize
03/11 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 Roulers Roulers
04/11 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
04/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
 Journée 14
09/11 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
09/11 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-4 OH Louvain OH Louvain
09/11 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Union SG Union SG
09/11 20:30 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Journée 15
16/11 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-2 Union SG Union SG
17/11 17:00 Tubize Tubize 3-2 Roulers Roulers
17/11 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
18/11 16:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 16
23/11 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
24/11 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-0 Tubize Tubize
24/11 20:30 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
25/11 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-2 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 17
30/11 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
01/12 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Roulers Roulers
01/12 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
02/12 16:00 Tubize Tubize 2-0 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 18
07/12 20:30 Roulers Roulers 3-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
08/12 17:00 Beerschot Beerschot 5-2 Tubize Tubize
08/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
09/12 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 19
14/12 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 1-3 KV Malines KV Malines
15/12 17:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 Roulers Roulers
15/12 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
16/12 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 20
21/12 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
22/12 17:00 KV Malines KV Malines 3-1 Tubize Tubize
22/12 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
23/12 16:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 21
11/01 20:30 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
12/01 20:00 Roulers Roulers 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
13/01 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-2 KV Malines KV Malines
13/01 20:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Tubize Tubize
 Journée 22
18/01 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-2 Roulers Roulers
19/01 17:00 Tubize Tubize 0-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
19/01 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
20/01 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 23
25/01 20:30 Roulers Roulers 0-1 Tubize Tubize
26/01 17:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Union SG Union SG
26/01 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
27/01 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 2-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 24
01/02 20:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-1 Roulers Roulers
02/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
03/02 16:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 Beerschot Beerschot
06/02 19:30 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Journée 25
08/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Tubize Tubize
09/02 17:00 Roulers Roulers 4-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
09/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 OH Louvain OH Louvain
10/02 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-1 Union SG Union SG
 Journée 26
15/02 20:30 Tubize Tubize 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
16/02 17:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
16/02 20:30 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Roulers Roulers
17/02 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Journée 27
22/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
23/02 17:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-1 Roulers Roulers
23/02 20:30 KV Malines KV Malines 0-5 Union SG Union SG
24/02 16:00 Tubize Tubize 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
 Journée 28
03/03 16:00 OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
03/03 16:00 Roulers Roulers 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
03/03 16:00 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Tubize Tubize
03/03 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-1 KV Malines KV Malines
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (A)
09/03 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (R)
16/03 16:00 KV Malines KV Malines 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Classement T P
1. KV Malines KV Malines 30 63
2. Beerschot Beerschot 30 55
3. Union SG Union SG 28 45
4. Westerlo Westerlo 28 34
5. Roulers Roulers 28 33
6. Lommel SK Lommel SK 28 31
7. OH Louvain OH Louvain 28 29
8. Tubize Tubize 28 23