Deviens fan! 20
Classement Flandre Occidentale (3B) 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stormvogels Loppem | 29 | 76 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 91-32 | 59 | G G G P G |
2. | SK Eernegem | 29 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 63-31 | 32 | G G P P G |
3. | Ruddervoorde | 29 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 86-35 | 51 | P G P P G |
4. | Pittem | 29 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 72-45 | 27 | P G G G G |
5. | Dosko Kanegem | 29 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 50-41 | 9 | G P P P P |
6. | Wingene | 29 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 64-48 | 16 | P G G G G |
7. | Zerkegem | 29 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 62-39 | 23 | G P P P G |
8. | Beernem | 29 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 47-45 | 2 | P G G G G |
9. | HO Oostveld-Oedelem | 29 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 49-51 | -2 | G G G P P |
10. | Dudzele | 29 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 53-69 | -16 | P P P P P |
11. | Lombardsijde | 29 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 30-55 | -25 | P P P P G |
12. | Doomkerke | 29 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 40-72 | -32 | G P G G P |
13. | Westkapelle | 29 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 40-65 | -25 | P P G G P |
14. | Aarsele | 29 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 41-79 | -38 | P P P G P |
15. | Veldegem | 29 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 33-63 | -30 | P P P P P |
16. | Ichtegem | 29 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 34-85 | -51 | P P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Eernegem | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32-10 | 22 | G G G P G |
2. | Stormvogels Loppem | 14 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 41-16 | 25 | G G G G P |
3. | Pittem | 15 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 44-26 | 18 | G G G G G |
4. | Wingene | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 32-26 | 6 | G P P P G |
5. | Zerkegem | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28-18 | 10 | P G G P G |
6. | Ruddervoorde | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 39-17 | 22 | G P P P P |
7. | Dosko Kanegem | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24-20 | 4 | P G G P P |
8. | HO Oostveld-Oedelem | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19-17 | 2 | G G G G P |
9. | Doomkerke | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25-28 | -3 | G P P G G |
10. | Beernem | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21-19 | 2 | G G P G G |
11. | Dudzele | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25-35 | -10 | P P P P P |
12. | Westkapelle | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26-35 | -9 | P P P G P |
13. | Lombardsijde | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17-24 | -7 | P P P P G |
14. | Veldegem | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18-28 | -10 | P G P P P |
15. | Aarsele | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 24-49 | -25 | P P P G P |
16. | Ichtegem | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 21-51 | -30 | P P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stormvogels Loppem | 15 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 50-16 | 34 | G G G G G |
2. | Ruddervoorde | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 47-18 | 29 | G G G P G |
3. | SK Eernegem | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31-21 | 10 | P G P G P |
4. | Dosko Kanegem | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26-21 | 5 | G G G P P |
5. | Pittem | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28-19 | 9 | P G G P G |
6. | Beernem | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26-26 | 0 | P P G G G |
7. | Zerkegem | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34-21 | 13 | P G G P P |
8. | Wingene | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32-22 | 10 | G P G G G |
9. | HO Oostveld-Oedelem | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30-34 | -4 | P G G G P |
10. | Dudzele | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28-34 | -6 | G P G P P |
11. | Lombardsijde | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13-31 | -18 | P G P P P |
12. | Aarsele | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17-30 | -13 | P P P P P |
13. | Ichtegem | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13-34 | -21 | P G P P P |
14. | Westkapelle | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14-30 | -16 | P P P P G |
15. | Veldegem | 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15-35 | -20 | P G P P P |
16. | Doomkerke | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15-44 | -29 | P P P G P |