Deviens fan! 11
Classement Flandre Occidentale (3C) 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | _AALBEKE SP. | 28 | 67 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 74-24 | 50 | G G G P G |
2. | Geluwe | 28 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 67-32 | 35 | G G G P G |
3. | KRC Waregem | 28 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 62-39 | 23 | G G P G P |
4. | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 28 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 38-35 | 3 | G G G P P |
5. | Fc Eendacht Kuurne | 28 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 56-57 | -1 | G P G P P |
6. | Ledegem | 28 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 59-52 | 7 | P P G G P |
7. | Ingooigem | 28 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 41-40 | 1 | P P P G P |
8. | Oostrozebeke | 28 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 0 | G G G G G |
9. | Avelgem | 28 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 45-54 | -9 | P G P P P |
10. | SV Courtrai | 28 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 54-56 | -2 | P P P P P |
11. | Heule | 28 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 48-57 | -9 | G P P P G |
12. | Otegem | 28 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 40-45 | -5 | P P P P P |
13. | Emelgem-Kachtem | 28 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 57-64 | -7 | G P G P P |
14. | Stasegem | 28 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 41-54 | -13 | P G P P P |
15. | Mandel United | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 38-63 | -25 | P P P G P |
16. | Hulste Sportief | 28 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 32-80 | -48 | G P P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Geluwe | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35-10 | 25 | G P G G G |
2. | _AALBEKE SP. | 14 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 33-12 | 21 | P P G G G |
3. | KRC Waregem | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 33-17 | 16 | P P G P G |
4. | Ledegem | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32-22 | 10 | G G P P G |
5. | Avelgem | 14 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 28-23 | 5 | G P P P P |
6. | Oostrozebeke | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28-21 | 7 | P G G G G |
7. | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20-15 | 5 | G G P G P |
8. | Fc Eendacht Kuurne | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 35-33 | 2 | P G G G P |
9. | Ingooigem | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20-17 | 3 | G P P P P |
10. | Heule | 14 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 28-27 | 1 | P P P P G |
11. | Mandel United | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23-26 | -3 | P P P P G |
12. | Emelgem-Kachtem | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29-26 | 3 | P P G P P |
13. | Stasegem | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22-22 | 0 | P P P G P |
14. | SV Courtrai | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24-28 | -4 | P P P P P |
15. | Otegem | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20-21 | -1 | P P P P P |
16. | Hulste Sportief | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22-41 | -19 | P P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | _AALBEKE SP. | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41-12 | 29 | G G G G P |
2. | Geluwe | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32-22 | 10 | P P P G P |
3. | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18-20 | -2 | G P G G P |
4. | KRC Waregem | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29-22 | 7 | P G G G P |
5. | Fc Eendacht Kuurne | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21-24 | -3 | P G P P P |
6. | Ingooigem | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21-23 | -2 | P G P P G |
7. | SV Courtrai | 14 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 30-28 | 2 | P P G P P |
8. | Otegem | 14 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20-24 | -4 | P P P P P |
9. | Oostrozebeke | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13-20 | -7 | P P P G G |
10. | Ledegem | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 27-30 | -3 | P G P G P |
11. | Heule | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20-30 | -10 | G P G P P |
12. | Avelgem | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17-31 | -14 | P P P G P |
13. | Emelgem-Kachtem | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 28-38 | -10 | P P G G P |
14. | Stasegem | 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19-32 | -13 | P G G P P |
15. | Mandel United | 14 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15-37 | -22 | P P P P P |
16. | Hulste Sportief | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10-39 | -29 | P P G P P |