Deviens fan! 6284

Saison 2018 - 2019 Ligue Jupiler


 JournĂ©e 1
27/07 20:30 Standard Standard 3-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
28/07 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/07 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/07 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
28/07 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
29/07 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-2 Eupen Eupen
29/07 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
29/07 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 JournĂ©e 2
03/08 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Standard Standard
04/08 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Charleroi Charleroi
04/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-2 Lokeren Lokeren
04/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/08 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/08 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-2 Ostende Ostende
05/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
05/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 JournĂ©e 3
10/08 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
11/08 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
11/08 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
11/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Eupen Eupen
11/08 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
12/08 14:30 Ostende Ostende 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/08 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 JournĂ©e 4
17/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
18/08 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 Standard Standard
18/08 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
18/08 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Ostende Ostende
19/08 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
19/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
19/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 JournĂ©e 5
24/08 20:30 Ostende Ostende 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
25/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
25/08 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-1 Eupen Eupen
25/08 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
26/08 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/08 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
26/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 JournĂ©e 6
31/08 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
01/09 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Standard Standard
01/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
01/09 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 Ostende Ostende
01/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
02/09 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
02/09 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
02/09 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 JournĂ©e 7
14/09 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
15/09 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
15/09 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
15/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Eupen Eupen
15/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/09 14:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
16/09 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/09 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
 JournĂ©e 8
21/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/09 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
22/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Ostende Ostende
22/09 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
22/09 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
23/09 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
23/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Standard Standard
23/09 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 JournĂ©e 9
28/09 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-3 Eupen Eupen
29/09 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
29/09 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29/09 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
30/09 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
30/09 18:00 Ostende Ostende 1-3 Standard Standard
30/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 JournĂ©e 10
05/10 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
06/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
06/10 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
06/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
06/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Ostende Ostende
07/10 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/10 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/10 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 JournĂ©e 11
19/10 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
20/10 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 Standard Standard
20/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
20/10 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 3-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
20/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Eupen Eupen
21/10 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
21/10 18:00 Ostende Ostende 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
21/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 JournĂ©e 12
26/10 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
27/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/10 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-0 Ostende Ostende
27/10 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
27/10 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
28/10 14:30 Standard Standard 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 JournĂ©e 13
30/10 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
30/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
30/10 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Ostende Ostende
31/10 20:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/10 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
31/10 20:30 Eupen Eupen 2-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
01/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Standard Standard
 JournĂ©e 14
02/11 20:30 Ostende Ostende 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
03/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/11 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
03/11 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 3-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
04/11 14:30 Standard Standard 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
04/11 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Eupen Eupen
04/11 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 JournĂ©e 15
09/11 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Ostende Ostende
10/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
10/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Lokeren Lokeren
10/11 20:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
11/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
11/11 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-2 Standard Standard
11/11 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 JournĂ©e 16
23/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/11 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Eupen Eupen
24/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
24/11 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
24/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
25/11 14:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
25/11 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/11 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-4 Charleroi Charleroi
 JournĂ©e 17
30/11 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
01/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
01/12 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
01/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Ostende Ostende
01/12 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
02/12 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Standard Standard
02/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 JournĂ©e 18
07/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
08/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
08/12 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/12 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
08/12 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Standard Standard
09/12 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
09/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
09/12 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 Eupen Eupen
 JournĂ©e 19
14/12 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 La Gantoise La Gantoise
15/12 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
15/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
15/12 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
15/12 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
16/12 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Ostende Ostende
16/12 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 JournĂ©e 20
21/12 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 4-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
22/12 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/12 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
22/12 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
22/12 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Ostende Ostende
23/12 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-1 Antwerp Antwerp
23/12 18:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 JournĂ©e 21
26/12 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
26/12 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 0-1 Eupen Eupen
26/12 14:30 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/12 14:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Standard Standard
26/12 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
27/12 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 JournĂ©e 22
18/01 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
19/01 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
19/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
19/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-1 Lokeren Lokeren
19/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
20/01 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
20/01 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/01 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 2-1 Ostende Ostende
 JournĂ©e 23
25/01 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Standard Standard
26/01 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
26/01 20:00 Lokeren Lokeren 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/01 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
27/01 14:30 Ostende Ostende 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Eupen Eupen
27/01 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 JournĂ©e 24
01/02 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
02/02 18:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
02/02 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Lokeren Lokeren
02/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/02 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/02 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/02 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-1 Eupen Eupen
 JournĂ©e 25
08/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Standard Standard
09/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Ostende Ostende
09/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
09/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
09/02 20:30 Lokeren Lokeren 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
10/02 14:30 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/02 20:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
 JournĂ©e 26
15/02 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Lokeren Lokeren
16/02 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
16/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
16/02 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Eupen Eupen
16/02 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 La Gantoise La Gantoise
17/02 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/02 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/02 20:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 3-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
 JournĂ©e 27
22/02 20:30 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Standard Standard
23/02 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-6 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
23/02 20:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-2 Ostende Ostende
23/02 20:30 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
24/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
24/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
24/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 JournĂ©e 28
01/03 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
02/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/03 20:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
02/03 20:00 Ostende Ostende 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
02/03 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
03/03 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
03/03 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Eupen Eupen
 JournĂ©e 29
10/03 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/03 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
10/03 18:00 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-2 Standard Standard
10/03 18:00 Eupen Eupen 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/03 18:00 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
10/03 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Lokeren Lokeren
10/03 18:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-1 Ostende Ostende
10/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
 JournĂ©e 30
17/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Eupen Eupen
17/03 18:00 Lokeren Lokeren 3-1 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
17/03 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/03 18:00 Ostende Ostende 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/03 18:00 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
17/03 18:00 Standard Standard 4-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/03 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
17/03 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
 Supercoupe
22/07 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Standard Standard
 Classement T P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 63
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 30 56
3. Standard Standard 30 53
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 51
5. La Gantoise La Gantoise 30 50
6. Antwerp Antwerp 30 49
7. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 30 47
8. KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 30 43
9. Charleroi Charleroi 30 42
10. Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron 30 40
11. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 33
12. Eupen Eupen 30 32
13. Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 30 28
14. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 30 27
15. Ostende Ostende 30 27
16. Lokeren Lokeren 30 20