Deviens fan! 2119

Saison 2004 - 2005 Primera Division


 Journée 1
28/08 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/08 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Malaga Malaga
28/08 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
29/08 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/08 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/08 19:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 Getafe Getafe
29/08 19:30 Séville Séville 1-0 Albacete Albacete
29/08 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Levante Levante
29/08 21:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
30/08 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 2
11/09 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/09 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
11/09 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Séville Séville
12/09 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 Osasuna Osasuna
12/09 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-4 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
12/09 19:30 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/09 19:30 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
12/09 19:30 Levante Levante 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
12/09 19:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/09 21:30 Albacete Albacete 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 3
18/09 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
18/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/09 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/09 17:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Getafe Getafe
19/09 17:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Malaga Malaga
19/09 17:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 4-3 Albacete Albacete
19/09 17:30 Séville Séville 3-0 Levante Levante
19/09 17:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
19/09 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
19/09 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 4
21/09 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
22/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/09 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/09 21:00 Malaga Malaga 4-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
22/09 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/09 21:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/09 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Séville Séville
22/09 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/09 21:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-5 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/09 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 5
25/09 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
25/09 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/09 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
26/09 17:30 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Getafe Getafe
26/09 17:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Malaga Malaga
26/09 17:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Albacete Albacete
26/09 17:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 4-3 Levante Levante
26/09 17:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
26/09 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-3 Barcelona Barcelona
26/09 21:30 Séville Séville 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 6
02/10 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/10 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/10 17:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/10 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
03/10 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
03/10 17:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/10 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/10 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Séville Séville
03/10 19:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
03/10 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 7
16/10 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Getafe Getafe
16/10 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/10 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
17/10 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Malaga Malaga
17/10 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-3 Levante Levante
17/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
17/10 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17/10 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
17/10 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 4-2 Albacete Albacete
17/10 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 8
23/10 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
23/10 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/10 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/10 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/10 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
24/10 17:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/10 17:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/10 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
24/10 19:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 9
30/10 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
30/10 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/10 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Albacete Albacete
31/10 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Levante Levante
31/10 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
31/10 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
31/10 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Séville Séville
31/10 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
31/10 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 10
06/11 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
06/11 22:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
07/11 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/11 17:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/11 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
07/11 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
07/11 17:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/11 19:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 11
13/11 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Malaga Malaga
13/11 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
13/11 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/11 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
13/11 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Séville Séville
13/11 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/11 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Levante Levante
14/11 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/11 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-1 Albacete Albacete
14/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Barcelona Barcelona
 Journée 12
20/11 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/11 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
20/11 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/11 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Getafe Getafe
21/11 17:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
21/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
21/11 17:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/11 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/11 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
21/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 13
27/11 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
27/11 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
27/11 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/11 17:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Albacete Albacete
28/11 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
28/11 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/11 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 4-1 Séville Séville
28/11 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
28/11 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Levante Levante
28/11 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 14
04/12 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
04/12 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Malaga Malaga
04/12 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
05/12 00:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
05/12 17:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Getafe Getafe
05/12 17:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
05/12 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
05/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
05/12 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 15
11/12 20:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
11/12 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/12 17:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Levante Levante
12/12 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
12/12 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
12/12 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Séville Séville
12/12 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
12/12 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
12/12 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
05/01 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid Rem Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 16
18/12 18:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Albacete Albacete
18/12 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/12 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/12 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Malaga Malaga
19/12 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Getafe Getafe
19/12 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
19/12 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/12 19:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
19/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 17
21/12 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Levante Levante
21/12 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/12 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
22/12 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-5 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/12 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/12 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/12 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/12 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
22/12 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 18
08/01 20:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Getafe Getafe
08/01 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/01 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Levante Levante
09/01 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Albacete Albacete
09/01 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Malaga Malaga
09/01 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
09/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
09/01 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-1 Osasuna Osasuna
09/01 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/01 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Barcelona Barcelona
 Journée 19
15/01 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
15/01 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Séville Séville
16/01 17:00 Levante Levante 2-4 Villarreal Villarreal
16/01 17:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
16/01 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/01 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
16/01 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/01 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/01 19:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 20
23/01 00:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-3 Osasuna Osasuna
23/01 00:00 Deportivo Deportivo 4-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/01 00:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
23/01 00:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/01 00:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/01 00:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/01 00:00 Albacete Albacete 0-2 Séville Séville
23/01 00:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
23/01 00:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/01 00:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 21
29/01 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Albacete Albacete
29/01 21:30 Séville Séville 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
30/01 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
30/01 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
30/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Getafe Getafe
30/01 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Malaga Malaga
30/01 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-2 Levante Levante
30/01 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-4 Villarreal Villarreal
30/01 19:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/01 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 22
05/02 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/02 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
06/02 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
06/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
06/02 17:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/02 17:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
06/02 17:00 Levante Levante 0-3 Séville Séville
06/02 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
06/02 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/02 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 23
12/02 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-4 Barcelona Barcelona
12/02 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
13/02 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Getafe Getafe
13/02 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Malaga Malaga
13/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Albacete Albacete
13/02 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Levante Levante
13/02 17:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
13/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-4 Real Betis Real Betis
13/02 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 24
19/02 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/02 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/02 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Séville Séville
20/02 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
20/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
20/02 17:00 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/02 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
20/02 17:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/02 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/02 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 25
26/02 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Albacete Albacete
26/02 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Levante Levante
26/02 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
26/02 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-6 Malaga Malaga
27/02 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
27/02 17:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
27/02 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27/02 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
16/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao Rem Getafe Getafe
 Journée 26
01/03 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/03 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
02/03 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/03 20:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
02/03 20:00 Levante Levante 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
02/03 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
02/03 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/03 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/03 20:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 27
05/03 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
05/03 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/03 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Séville Séville
06/03 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Getafe Getafe
06/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Levante Levante
06/03 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
06/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/03 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
06/03 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Albacete Albacete
06/03 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 28
12/03 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/03 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
13/03 17:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
13/03 17:00 Levante Levante 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
13/03 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
13/03 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
13/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/03 17:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/03 19:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 29
19/03 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Albacete Albacete
19/03 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/03 21:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
20/03 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Getafe Getafe
20/03 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Levante Levante
20/03 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
20/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Séville Séville
20/03 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Malaga Malaga
20/03 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/04 20:30 Osasuna Osasuna Rem Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 30
02/04 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
02/04 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/04 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/04 15:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Getafe Getafe
03/04 15:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-3 Real Betis Real Betis
03/04 15:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
03/04 15:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
03/04 15:00 Séville Séville 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
03/04 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/04 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 31
09/04 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/04 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Malaga Malaga
10/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Albacete Albacete
10/04 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Levante Levante
10/04 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
10/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Séville Séville
10/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/04 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Barcelona Barcelona
10/04 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 32
16/04 20:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
16/04 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/04 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
17/04 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Malaga Malaga
17/04 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
17/04 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/04 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 4-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
17/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
17/04 19:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
17/04 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 33
23/04 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/04 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Albacete Albacete
24/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Levante Levante
24/04 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
24/04 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-4 Racing Santander Racing Santander
24/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/04 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/04 19:00 Malaga Malaga 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
24/04 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Séville Séville
 Journée 34
30/04 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/04 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
30/04 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/05 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
01/05 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 5-1 Osasuna Osasuna
01/05 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/05 17:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Malaga Malaga
01/05 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-0 Getafe Getafe
01/05 19:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Albacete Albacete
01/05 21:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 35
07/05 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
07/05 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
07/05 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Séville Séville
08/05 17:00 Albacete Albacete 3-1 Levante Levante
08/05 17:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
08/05 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
08/05 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
08/05 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
08/05 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 36
14/05 20:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/05 22:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
15/05 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Albacete Albacete
15/05 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Malaga Malaga
15/05 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Getafe Getafe
15/05 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
15/05 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
15/05 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
15/05 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
15/05 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 37
21/05 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
21/05 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/05 19:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/05 19:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/05 19:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Séville Séville
22/05 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/05 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
22/05 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/05 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-3 Villarreal Villarreal
22/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Journée 38
28/05 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
28/05 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/05 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Albacete Albacete
29/05 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-1 Levante Levante
29/05 21:00 Séville Séville 0-2 Malaga Malaga
29/05 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Getafe Getafe
29/05 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
29/05 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
29/05 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/05 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Classement T P
1. Barcelona Barcelona 38 84
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 37 77
3. Villarreal Villarreal 37 65
4. Real Betis Real Betis 38 62
5. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 61
6. Séville Séville 38 60
7. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 58
8. Malaga Malaga 38 51
9. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 37 51
10. Deportivo Deportivo 38 51
11. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 38 50
12. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 50
13. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 37 47
14. Racing Santander Racing Santander 38 44
15. Getafe Getafe 37 44
16. Osasuna Osasuna 37 43
17. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 39
18. Levante Levante 38 37
19. CD Numancia CD Numancia 38 29
20. Albacete Albacete 38 28