Deviens fan! 2133

Saison 2006 - 2007 Primera Division


 Supercoupe
17/08 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
20/08 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 1
26/08 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
27/08 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
27/08 19:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
27/08 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
27/08 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/08 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Getafe Getafe
27/08 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
27/08 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/08 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
29/08 21:00 Séville Séville 4-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 2
10/09 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
10/09 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
10/09 17:00 Levante Levante 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
10/09 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Séville Séville
10/09 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/09 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/09 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
10/09 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
10/09 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/09 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 3
16/09 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
17/09 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/09 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Levante Levante
17/09 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17/09 17:00 Séville Séville 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
17/09 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17/09 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Getafe Getafe
17/09 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/09 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
17/09 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 4
23/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/09 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Séville Séville
24/09 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/09 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
24/09 20:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
24/09 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
24/09 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/09 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
24/09 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
24/09 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 5
30/09 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/10 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
01/10 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Levante Levante
01/10 18:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
01/10 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/10 18:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Getafe Getafe
01/10 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/10 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
01/10 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/10 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
 Journée 6
14/10 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/10 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
15/10 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/10 17:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/10 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
15/10 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
15/10 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
15/10 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15/10 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Séville Séville
15/10 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 7
21/10 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Levante Levante
21/10 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
21/10 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/10 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Getafe Getafe
22/10 17:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
22/10 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/10 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
22/10 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/10 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 8
28/10 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
28/10 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/10 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/10 17:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
29/10 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
29/10 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/10 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
29/10 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Séville Séville
29/10 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 9
04/11 20:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/11 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/11 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/11 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
05/11 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 Getafe Getafe
05/11 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
05/11 17:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
05/11 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/11 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/11 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 10
11/11 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
11/11 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/11 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
12/11 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Levante Levante
12/11 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/11 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
12/11 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
12/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Séville Séville
12/11 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/11 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 11
18/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
18/11 22:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/11 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
19/11 17:00 Levante Levante 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/11 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Getafe Getafe
19/11 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
19/11 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/11 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/11 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
19/11 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 12
25/11 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Villarreal Villarreal
25/11 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
26/11 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
26/11 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Levante Levante
26/11 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/11 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
26/11 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 4-1 Deportivo Deportivo
26/11 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 4-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
26/11 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Séville Séville
 Journée 13
02/12 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/12 20:00 Levante Levante 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/12 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/12 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
03/12 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Séville Séville
03/12 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Getafe Getafe
03/12 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
03/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/12 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/12 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 14
09/12 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
09/12 22:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
10/12 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
10/12 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-1 Levante Levante
10/12 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
10/12 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
10/12 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/12 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
10/12 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
10/12 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 15
16/12 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
16/12 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
16/12 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
17/12 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
17/12 17:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
17/12 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-4 Osasuna Osasuna
17/12 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-3 Séville Séville
17/12 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
17/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 16
19/12 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/12 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/12 20:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
20/12 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20/12 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Levante Levante
20/12 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
20/12 21:00 Séville Séville 4-0 Deportivo Deportivo
20/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
21/12 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 17
06/01 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
06/01 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
06/01 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Séville Séville
07/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/01 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
07/01 17:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
07/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/01 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
07/01 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/01 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 18
13/01 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
13/01 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Levante Levante
14/01 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 Getafe Getafe
14/01 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/01 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 5-1 Real Betis Real Betis
14/01 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/01 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
14/01 17:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/01 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
14/01 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 19
20/01 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
20/01 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Séville Séville
21/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
21/01 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
21/01 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/01 17:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/01 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
21/01 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/01 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
21/01 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 15
24/01 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 20
27/01 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/01 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
28/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
28/01 17:00 Levante Levante 2-4 Séville Séville
28/01 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/01 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
28/01 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
28/01 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
28/01 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
28/01 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 21
04/02 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
04/02 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/02 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
04/02 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Levante Levante
04/02 17:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/02 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
04/02 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Getafe Getafe
04/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/02 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
 Journée 22
11/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/02 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
11/02 17:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11/02 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
11/02 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Séville Séville
11/02 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
11/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/02 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
11/02 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
11/02 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 23
18/02 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/02 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
18/02 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Levante Levante
18/02 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/02 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
18/02 17:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/02 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Getafe Getafe
18/02 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
18/02 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 4-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
18/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 24
24/02 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
24/02 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/02 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
25/02 17:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/02 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
25/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Séville Séville
25/02 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/02 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/02 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
25/02 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 25
03/03 22:00 Séville Séville 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
04/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Levante Levante
04/03 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/03 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/03 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/03 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Getafe Getafe
04/03 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
04/03 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
04/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 26
11/03 17:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
11/03 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/03 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/03 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11/03 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
11/03 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Séville Séville
11/03 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
11/03 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
11/03 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
11/03 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 27
17/03 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
17/03 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
17/03 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/03 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna
18/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Levante Levante
18/03 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/03 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/03 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Getafe Getafe
18/03 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
18/03 21:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 28
31/03 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
01/04 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Levante Levante
01/04 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-3 Villarreal Villarreal
01/04 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
01/04 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
01/04 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/04 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Séville Séville
01/04 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 5-4 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 29
07/04 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/04 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
08/04 17:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
08/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Getafe Getafe
08/04 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
08/04 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/04 17:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
08/04 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
08/04 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 30
14/04 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/04 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
15/04 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Levante Levante
15/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/04 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
15/04 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
15/04 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
15/04 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/04 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/04 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 31
21/04 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/04 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
22/04 17:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Getafe Getafe
22/04 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
22/04 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/04 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
22/04 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/04 19:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/04 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 32
29/04 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
29/04 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
29/04 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Levante Levante
29/04 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/04 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
29/04 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
29/04 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
29/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
29/04 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/04 17:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 33
05/05 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/05 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/05 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/05 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Getafe Getafe
06/05 17:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
06/05 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
06/05 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
06/05 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
06/05 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/05 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 34
12/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
12/05 22:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
13/05 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/05 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/05 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Levante Levante
13/05 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-4 Villarreal Villarreal
13/05 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/05 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
13/05 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
13/05 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 35
19/05 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
19/05 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/05 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 4-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/05 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-5 Getafe Getafe
20/05 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-6 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
20/05 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/05 17:00 Levante Levante 1-4 Osasuna Osasuna
20/05 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
20/05 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Séville Séville
20/05 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 36
26/05 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 Villarreal Villarreal
26/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
26/05 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Getafe Getafe
27/05 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
27/05 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27/05 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-3 Levante Levante
27/05 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
27/05 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/05 19:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/05 21:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 37
09/06 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/06 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
09/06 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-5 Osasuna Osasuna
09/06 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
09/06 21:00 Levante Levante 4-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/06 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/06 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Séville Séville
09/06 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
10/06 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
10/06 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-5 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Journée 38
17/06 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/06 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Getafe Getafe
17/06 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17/06 17:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
17/06 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17/06 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Levante Levante
17/06 17:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
17/06 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/06 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/06 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Deportivo Deportivo
 Classement T P
1. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 76
2. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 76
3. Séville Séville 38 71
4. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 66
5. Villarreal Villarreal 38 62
6. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 60
7. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 38 60
8. Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 38 54
9. Getafe Getafe 38 52
10. Racing Santander Racing Santander 38 50
11. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 49
12. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 49
13. Deportivo Deportivo 38 47
14. Osasuna Osasuna 38 46
15. Levante Levante 38 42
16. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 40
17. Real Betis Real Betis 38 40
18. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 39
19. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 35
20. Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 38 28