Deviens fan! 2132

Saison 2011 - 2012 Primera Division


 Journée 2
27/08 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27/08 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
27/08 22:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/08 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
28/08 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28/08 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
28/08 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Levante Levante
28/08 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-6 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/08 22:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Malaga Malaga
29/08 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 3
10/09 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
10/09 18:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Séville Séville
10/09 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Getafe Getafe
10/09 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11/09 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/09 16:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Levante Levante
11/09 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Sporting Sporting
11/09 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/09 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/09 21:00 Malaga Malaga 4-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 4
17/09 18:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
17/09 18:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
17/09 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Malaga Malaga
17/09 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 8-0 Osasuna Osasuna
17/09 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/09 12:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/09 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/09 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
18/09 20:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/09 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-3 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 5
20/09 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Séville Séville
20/09 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Granada Granada
20/09 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/09 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Sporting Sporting
21/09 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/09 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Levante Levante
21/09 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/09 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Getafe Getafe
22/09 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-3 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 6
24/09 18:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/09 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/09 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24/09 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/09 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/09 16:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/09 18:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
25/09 20:00 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
25/09 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Malaga Malaga
26/09 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 7
01/10 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/10 18:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
01/10 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/10 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Granada Granada
01/10 22:00 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Getafe Getafe
02/10 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/10 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Levante Levante
02/10 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Séville Séville
02/10 20:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/10 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 8
15/10 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
15/10 18:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/10 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Real Betis Real Betis
15/10 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15/10 22:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/10 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/10 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/10 18:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Malaga Malaga
16/10 22:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Sporting Sporting
17/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 9
22/10 18:00 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Granada Granada
22/10 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/10 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
22/10 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-0 Séville Séville
23/10 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23/10 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Getafe Getafe
23/10 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/10 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
23/10 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/10 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-3 Levante Levante
 Journée 10
25/10 20:00 Granada Granada 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/10 22:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
26/10 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/10 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
26/10 20:00 Levante Levante 3-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
26/10 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Malaga Malaga
26/10 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Sporting Sporting
26/10 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
27/10 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
27/10 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 11
29/10 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Getafe Getafe
29/10 18:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
29/10 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/10 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/10 12:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/10 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Levante Levante
30/10 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
30/10 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
30/10 22:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
31/10 21:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Granada Granada
 Journée 12
05/11 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Séville Séville
05/11 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Malaga Malaga
05/11 22:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/11 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 7-1 Osasuna Osasuna
06/11 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Sporting Sporting
06/11 16:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
06/11 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/11 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
06/11 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/11 22:00 Getafe Getafe 3-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 13
19/11 18:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
19/11 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
19/11 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/11 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/11 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Getafe Getafe
20/11 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/11 18:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/11 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Levante Levante
21/11 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-3 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 14
26/11 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/11 22:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/11 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27/11 16:00 Levante Levante 4-0 Sporting Sporting
27/11 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
27/11 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
27/11 19:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Granada Granada
27/11 21:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Séville Séville
28/11 21:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 17
29/11 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 15
03/12 18:00 Sporting Sporting 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/12 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
03/12 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Levante Levante
03/12 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/12 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
04/12 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 Malaga Malaga
04/12 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/12 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/12 21:30 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
05/12 21:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 13
07/12 19:30 Granada Granada 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 16
10/12 18:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Séville Séville
10/12 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/12 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/12 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Sporting Sporting
11/12 16:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Granada Granada
11/12 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/12 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/12 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
11/12 19:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
11/12 21:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 17
17/12 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Getafe Getafe
17/12 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
17/12 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/12 22:00 Séville Séville 2-6 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/12 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
18/12 16:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Levante Levante
18/12 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
18/12 19:45 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/12 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 18
07/01 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
07/01 18:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/01 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
07/01 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Granada Granada
07/01 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/01 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Séville Séville
08/01 16:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/01 18:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/01 19:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Sporting Sporting
08/01 21:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 19
14/01 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Getafe Getafe
14/01 18:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
14/01 18:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
14/01 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/01 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
15/01 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/01 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15/01 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Levante Levante
15/01 19:45 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Malaga Malaga
15/01 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 1
21/01 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 Getafe Getafe
21/01 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Granada Granada
21/01 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/01 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Séville Séville
22/01 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/01 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/01 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/01 19:45 Levante Levante 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
22/01 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/01 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 21
28/01 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/01 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/01 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
28/01 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
29/01 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Granada Granada
29/01 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 5-1 Sporting Sporting
29/01 16:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Getafe Getafe
29/01 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/01 21:30 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Séville Séville
30/01 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 22
04/02 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
04/02 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/02 18:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
04/02 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/02 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
05/02 12:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
05/02 18:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
05/02 19:45 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
05/02 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/02 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 23
11/02 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11/02 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/02 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/02 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
12/02 16:00 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/02 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Getafe Getafe
12/02 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 Sporting Sporting
12/02 19:45 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Granada Granada
12/02 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Levante Levante
13/02 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 24
18/02 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/02 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
18/02 22:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/02 12:00 Granada Granada 4-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/02 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Malaga Malaga
19/02 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/02 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-0 Villarreal Villarreal
19/02 19:45 Levante Levante 3-5 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19/02 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/02 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 25
25/02 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Sporting Sporting
25/02 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Getafe Getafe
25/02 20:00 Malaga Malaga 5-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/02 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Levante Levante
26/02 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
26/02 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/02 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Séville Séville
26/02 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Granada Granada
26/02 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/02 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 26
03/03 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
03/03 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-3 Malaga Malaga
03/03 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
03/03 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Sporting Sporting
03/03 22:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/03 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
04/03 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/03 18:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
04/03 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
05/03 21:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 27
10/03 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
10/03 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Levante Levante
10/03 20:00 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Séville Séville
10/03 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
11/03 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Granada Granada
11/03 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 5-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/03 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/03 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/03 21:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/03 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 28
17/03 18:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Sporting Sporting
17/03 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
17/03 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17/03 20:00 Séville Séville 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/03 22:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
18/03 12:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
18/03 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/03 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/03 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Malaga Malaga
19/03 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Journée 29
20/03 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Getafe Getafe
20/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-3 Granada Granada
21/03 20:00 Sporting Sporting 2-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/03 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/03 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
21/03 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Levante Levante
21/03 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
22/03 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-3 Séville Séville
22/03 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/03 22:00 Malaga Malaga 4-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 30
24/03 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
24/03 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
24/03 22:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/03 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/03 16:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
25/03 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Malaga Malaga
25/03 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Sporting Sporting
25/03 19:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
25/03 19:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
26/03 21:00 Granada Granada 0-3 Séville Séville
 Journée 31
31/03 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Granada Granada
31/03 18:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
31/03 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/03 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
31/03 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
01/04 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Getafe Getafe
01/04 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Levante Levante
01/04 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/04 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/04 21:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 32
07/04 18:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Sporting Sporting
07/04 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 6-0 Osasuna Osasuna
07/04 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/04 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/04 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
08/04 12:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/04 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Granada Granada
08/04 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Séville Séville
08/04 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/04 21:00 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Journée 33
10/04 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
10/04 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
10/04 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Getafe Getafe
11/04 20:00 Granada Granada 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
11/04 20:00 Sporting Sporting 3-2 Levante Levante
11/04 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/04 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/04 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Malaga Malaga
12/04 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/04 22:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 34
14/04 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Sporting Sporting
14/04 22:00 Levante Levante 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/04 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
15/04 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Granada Granada
15/04 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/04 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
15/04 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15/04 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/04 21:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/04 21:00 Getafe Getafe 5-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 35
21/04 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
21/04 18:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/04 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/04 22:30 Séville Séville 1-1 Levante Levante
22/04 12:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Getafe Getafe
22/04 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
22/04 16:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/04 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/04 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
23/04 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 36
28/04 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/04 18:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Granada Granada
28/04 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Sporting Sporting
28/04 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
28/04 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
29/04 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Séville Séville
29/04 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/04 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/04 19:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29/04 21:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-7 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 20
01/05 12:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/05 18:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/05 20:00 Sporting Sporting 2-3 Villarreal Villarreal
02/05 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/05 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Malaga Malaga
02/05 20:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
02/05 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/05 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-0 Levante Levante
02/05 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
02/05 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 37
05/05 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
05/05 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/05 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Getafe Getafe
05/05 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Levante Levante
05/05 21:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/05 21:00 Séville Séville 5-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
05/05 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
05/05 21:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
05/05 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Malaga Malaga
05/05 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 38
12/05 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/05 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
13/05 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/05 20:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/05 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Granada Granada
13/05 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Séville Séville
13/05 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Sporting Sporting
13/05 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/05 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-4 Osasuna Osasuna
 Classement T P
1. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 100
2. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 91
3. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 61
4. Malaga Malaga 38 58
5. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 56
6. Levante Levante 38 55
7. Osasuna Osasuna 38 54
8. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 52
9. Séville Séville 38 50
10. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 49
11. Real Betis Real Betis 38 47
12. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 47
13. Getafe Getafe 38 47
14. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 46
15. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 43
16. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 38 43
17. Granada Granada 38 42
18. Villarreal Villarreal 38 41
19. Sporting Sporting 38 37
20. Racing Santander Racing Santander 38 27