Deviens fan! 2133

Saison 2012 - 2013 Primera Division


 Journée 1
18/08 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Malaga Malaga
18/08 21:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Getafe Getafe
18/08 23:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/08 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-5 Real Betis Real Betis
19/08 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/08 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/08 23:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/08 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
20/08 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Granada Granada
20/08 23:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 2
25/08 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
25/08 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/08 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
25/08 23:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/08 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/08 21:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/08 21:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Séville Séville
26/08 23:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-3 Deportivo Deportivo
27/08 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Levante Levante
27/08 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 3
01/09 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
01/09 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Malaga Malaga
01/09 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Getafe Getafe
01/09 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/09 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Séville Séville
02/09 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
02/09 18:00 Levante Levante 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/09 19:50 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Granada Granada
02/09 21:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 4
15/09 16:00 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Levante Levante
15/09 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
15/09 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/09 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/09 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
16/09 16:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
16/09 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/09 19:50 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
16/09 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/09 21:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 5
22/09 16:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
22/09 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Getafe Getafe
22/09 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/09 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Granada Granada
23/09 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/09 16:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/09 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
23/09 19:50 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Malaga Malaga
24/09 19:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/09 21:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 3
26/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 6
29/09 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
29/09 18:00 Malaga Malaga 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
29/09 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/09 22:00 Séville Séville 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/09 12:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
30/09 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 6-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
30/09 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 4-0 Levante Levante
30/09 19:50 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Deportivo Deportivo
30/09 21:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/10 21:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 7
05/10 21:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Séville Séville
06/10 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
06/10 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Getafe Getafe
06/10 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
06/10 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/10 12:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/10 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Granada Granada
07/10 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
07/10 19:50 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/10 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 8
20/10 16:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
20/10 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/10 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/10 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 4-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
21/10 12:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Levante Levante
21/10 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/10 17:50 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
21/10 19:45 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
21/10 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/10 21:30 Séville Séville 3-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 9
27/10 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Malaga Malaga
27/10 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/10 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
27/10 22:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/10 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-1 Séville Séville
28/10 16:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Granada Granada
28/10 17:50 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Getafe Getafe
28/10 19:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
28/10 21:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/10 21:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 10
03/11 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/11 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/11 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/11 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/11 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/11 17:50 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
04/11 19:45 Granada Granada 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/11 21:30 Séville Séville 0-0 Levante Levante
05/11 21:30 Getafe Getafe 2-4 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 11
09/11 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Granada Granada
10/11 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/11 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna
10/11 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 5-3 Deportivo Deportivo
10/11 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/11 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/11 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Séville Séville
11/11 17:50 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/11 19:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
11/11 21:30 Levante Levante 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 12
17/11 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Malaga Malaga
17/11 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
17/11 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/11 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/11 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Levante Levante
18/11 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/11 17:50 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
18/11 19:45 Granada Granada 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/11 21:30 Séville Séville 5-1 Real Betis Real Betis
19/11 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 13
23/11 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
24/11 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/11 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Granada Granada
24/11 20:00 Malaga Malaga 4-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/11 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/11 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Getafe Getafe
25/11 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
25/11 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Séville Séville
25/11 21:00 Levante Levante 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/11 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 14
30/11 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/12 16:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Malaga Malaga
01/12 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-5 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/12 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/12 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/12 12:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/12 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-3 Real Betis Real Betis
02/12 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Levante Levante
02/12 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/12 21:30 Séville Séville 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 15
07/12 21:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Séville Séville
08/12 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Getafe Getafe
08/12 18:00 Malaga Malaga 4-0 Granada Granada
08/12 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
08/12 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/12 12:00 Levante Levante 4-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/12 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
09/12 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6-0 Deportivo Deportivo
09/12 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
10/12 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 16
15/12 16:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
15/12 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
15/12 20:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
15/12 22:00 Séville Séville 0-2 Malaga Malaga
16/12 12:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-1 Levante Levante
16/12 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/12 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/12 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17/12 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
17/12 21:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 17
20/12 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Levante Levante
20/12 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Séville Séville
20/12 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
21/12 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-2 Getafe Getafe
21/12 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/12 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/12 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/12 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Granada Granada
22/12 20:00 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
22/12 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 18
04/01 21:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
05/01 16:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
05/01 18:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/01 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Malaga Malaga
05/01 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
06/01 12:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
06/01 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/01 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
06/01 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/01 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 19
11/01 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12/01 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/01 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/01 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/01 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Séville Séville
13/01 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Levante Levante
13/01 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
13/01 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
13/01 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/01 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Granada Granada
 Journée 20
18/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/01 16:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19/01 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
19/01 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Séville Séville
19/01 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/01 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
20/01 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
20/01 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Levante Levante
20/01 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/01 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 21
26/01 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
26/01 18:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
26/01 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
26/01 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/01 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Getafe Getafe
27/01 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
27/01 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Osasuna Osasuna
27/01 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/01 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Malaga Malaga
28/01 21:30 Séville Séville 3-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 22
01/02 21:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/02 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
02/02 18:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
02/02 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-2 Levante Levante
02/02 22:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/02 12:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
03/02 17:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/02 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
03/02 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Journée 23
09/02 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
09/02 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/02 20:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Malaga Malaga
09/02 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-3 Granada Granada
09/02 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Séville Séville
10/02 12:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-1 Getafe Getafe
10/02 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/02 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-4 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
10/02 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11/02 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 24
15/02 21:30 Séville Séville 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
16/02 16:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
16/02 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
16/02 20:00 Granada Granada 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
16/02 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/02 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Levante Levante
17/02 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/02 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17/02 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
17/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 25
22/02 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/02 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-3 Getafe Getafe
23/02 18:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/02 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/02 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Séville Séville
24/02 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
24/02 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Granada Granada
24/02 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Malaga Malaga
25/02 21:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 26
01/03 21:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
02/03 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/03 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/03 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/03 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Levante Levante
03/03 12:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/03 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
03/03 19:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/03 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-3 Real Betis Real Betis
04/03 21:30 Séville Séville 4-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 27
08/03 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
09/03 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/03 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Malaga Malaga
09/03 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
09/03 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Séville Séville
10/03 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/03 17:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Getafe Getafe
10/03 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
10/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/03 20:30 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 28
15/03 21:45 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
16/03 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
16/03 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
16/03 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/03 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
17/03 12:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
17/03 17:00 Séville Séville 4-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
17/03 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17/03 21:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Levante Levante
17/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 29
30/03 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Malaga Malaga
30/03 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/03 20:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/03 22:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Séville Séville
31/03 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-3 Osasuna Osasuna
31/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Deportivo Deportivo
31/03 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
01/04 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Granada Granada
01/04 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 30
05/04 21:00 Granada Granada 1-5 Real Betis Real Betis
06/04 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-2 Malaga Malaga
06/04 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Levante Levante
06/04 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-2 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
06/04 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/04 12:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/04 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/04 19:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/04 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
08/04 22:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 31
12/04 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-3 Séville Séville
13/04 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Getafe Getafe
13/04 18:00 Levante Levante 0-4 Deportivo Deportivo
13/04 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/04 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
14/04 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/04 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5-0 Granada Granada
14/04 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/04 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/04 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 32
19/04 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/04 16:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
20/04 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
20/04 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Levante Levante
20/04 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 5-1 Malaga Malaga
21/04 12:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/04 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/04 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/04 21:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/04 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
 Journée 33
26/04 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
27/04 16:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/04 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/04 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/04 22:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/04 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Granada Granada
28/04 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Getafe Getafe
28/04 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Séville Séville
28/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/04 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 34
03/05 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/05 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
04/05 18:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Malaga Malaga
04/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-3 Valladolid Valladolid
04/05 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
05/05 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Levante Levante
05/05 17:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
05/05 19:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
05/05 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-2 Real Betis Real Betis
06/05 22:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 36
08/05 19:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/05 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-2 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 35
10/05 21:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
11/05 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/05 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
11/05 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Getafe Getafe
11/05 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/05 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/05 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/05 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
12/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Séville Séville
13/05 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Granada Granada
 Journée 36
18/05 18:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/05 20:00 Granada Granada 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
18/05 22:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/05 12:00 Levante Levante 2-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19/05 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/05 19:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/05 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
20/05 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 37
26/05 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/05 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Granada Granada
26/05 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Séville Séville
26/05 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/05 20:00 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Deportivo Deportivo
26/05 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/05 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/05 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/05 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse
26/05 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 38
01/06 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Osasuna Osasuna
01/06 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Malaga Malaga
01/06 21:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Getafe Getafe
01/06 21:00 Séville Séville 4-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
01/06 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/06 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/06 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-2 Valladolid Valladolid
01/06 21:00 Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/06 21:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
01/06 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Classement T P
1. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 100
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 85
3. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 76
4. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 66
5. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 65
6. Malaga Malaga 38 57
7. Real Betis Real Betis 38 56
8. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 53
9. Séville Séville 38 50
10. Getafe Getafe 38 47
11. Levante Levante 38 46
12. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 45
13. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 44
14. Valladolid Valladolid 38 43
15. Granada Granada 38 42
16. Osasuna Osasuna 38 39
17. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 37
18. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 36
19. Deportivo Deportivo 38 35
20. Real Saragosse Real Saragosse 38 34