Deviens fan! 2132

Saison 2013 - 2014 Primera Division


 Journée 1
17/08 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Getafe Getafe
17/08 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/08 23:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Malaga Malaga
18/08 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 7-0 Levante Levante
18/08 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
18/08 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Granada Granada
18/08 23:00 Séville Séville 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/08 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
19/08 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/08 22:00 Almeria Almeria 2-3 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 2
23/08 20:00 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Almeria Almeria
23/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
24/08 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
24/08 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/08 23:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
25/08 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/08 21:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Séville Séville
25/08 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/08 23:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/08 21:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 3
30/08 23:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
30/08 23:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Levante Levante
31/08 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Granada Granada
31/08 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
31/08 23:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
01/09 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/09 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
01/09 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/09 21:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Malaga Malaga
01/09 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 4
14/09 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-2 Almeria Almeria
14/09 18:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/09 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-2 Séville Séville
14/09 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/09 12:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/09 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
15/09 19:00 Malaga Malaga 5-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/09 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
16/09 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 5
20/09 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
21/09 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Malaga Malaga
21/09 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
21/09 22:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/09 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Granada Granada
22/09 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
22/09 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Getafe Getafe
22/09 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Séville Séville
23/09 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 6
24/09 20:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
24/09 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
25/09 20:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/09 20:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/09 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/09 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
26/09 22:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/09 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 7
27/09 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Malaga Malaga
28/09 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28/09 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/09 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Séville Séville
28/09 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29/09 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Levante Levante
29/09 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
29/09 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Getafe Getafe
29/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
30/09 22:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 8
04/10 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Granada Granada
04/10 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
05/10 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
05/10 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
05/10 20:00 Levante Levante 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/10 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
06/10 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
06/10 17:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Almeria Almeria
06/10 19:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
06/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 9
19/10 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Malaga Malaga
19/10 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/10 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
19/10 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/10 12:00 Granada Granada 0-2 Getafe Getafe
20/10 17:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/10 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Elche CF Elche CF
20/10 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Séville Séville
21/10 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Levante Levante
21/10 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 10
25/10 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid
26/10 16:00 Malaga Malaga 0-5 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/10 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/10 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Granada Granada
26/10 22:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/10 12:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
27/10 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/10 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Almeria Almeria
27/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5-0 Real Betis Real Betis
28/10 22:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 11
29/10 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Malaga Malaga
29/10 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/10 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
30/10 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Almeria Almeria
30/10 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 7-3 Séville Séville
30/10 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
31/10 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Getafe Getafe
31/10 20:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/10 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
31/10 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 12
01/11 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/11 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
02/11 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/11 22:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/11 12:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
03/11 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/11 19:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Granada Granada
03/11 21:00 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
04/11 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 13
08/11 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Almeria Almeria
08/11 22:00 Granada Granada 3-1 Malaga Malaga
09/11 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
09/11 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
09/11 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Levante Levante
09/11 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/11 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Séville Séville
10/11 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
10/11 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 14
22/11 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
23/11 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Granada Granada
23/11 18:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
23/11 20:00 Almeria Almeria 0-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/11 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 7-0 Getafe Getafe
24/11 12:00 Levante Levante 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
24/11 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-4 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/11 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/11 21:00 Séville Séville 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
25/11 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 15
29/11 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Levante Levante
29/11 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Malaga Malaga
30/11 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/11 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Almeria Almeria
30/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Valladolid Valladolid
30/11 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/12 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/12 17:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Séville Séville
01/12 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
01/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 16
13/12 21:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
14/12 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/12 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Granada Granada
14/12 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
14/12 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Getafe Getafe
15/12 12:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/12 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 5-1 Real Betis Real Betis
15/12 19:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
15/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/12 22:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 17
20/12 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Malaga Malaga
21/12 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Séville Séville
21/12 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Almeria Almeria
21/12 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Levante Levante
21/12 22:00 Granada Granada 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/12 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-2 Valladolid Valladolid
22/12 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/12 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
22/12 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 18
04/01 16:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/01 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
04/01 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Levante Levante
04/01 22:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Granada Granada
05/01 12:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Getafe Getafe
05/01 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Elche CF Elche CF
05/01 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
05/01 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/01 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
06/01 22:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-5 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 19
10/01 21:00 Granada Granada 4-0 Valladolid Valladolid
11/01 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 6-1 Almeria Almeria
11/01 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/01 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/01 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Séville Séville
12/01 12:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12/01 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
12/01 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/01 21:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Malaga Malaga
13/01 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 20
17/01 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/01 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/01 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/01 20:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
18/01 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/01 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/01 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Almeria Almeria
19/01 19:00 Levante Levante 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
19/01 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Séville Séville
20/01 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-2 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 21
24/01 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-2 Real Betis Real Betis
25/01 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Granada Granada
25/01 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
25/01 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/01 22:00 Séville Séville 2-3 Levante Levante
26/01 12:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Getafe Getafe
26/01 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-5 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
26/01 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/01 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Malaga Malaga
27/01 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-0 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 22
31/01 21:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/02 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
01/02 18:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/02 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
01/02 22:00 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Séville Séville
02/02 12:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Almeria Almeria
02/02 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/02 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/02 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 23
07/02 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Granada Granada
08/02 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 5-0 Real Betis Real Betis
08/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-1 Malaga Malaga
08/02 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Villarreal Villarreal
08/02 22:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/02 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Getafe Getafe
09/02 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
09/02 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Levante Levante
09/02 21:00 Séville Séville 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
10/02 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 24
15/02 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Valladolid Valladolid
15/02 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/02 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
16/02 12:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
16/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/02 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/02 21:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
17/02 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 25
21/02 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Levante Levante
22/02 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
22/02 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Getafe Getafe
22/02 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/02 22:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Malaga Malaga
23/02 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Séville Séville
23/02 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/02 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Granada Granada
23/02 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/02 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 26
01/03 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
01/03 18:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
01/03 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
02/03 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
02/03 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/03 19:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Almeria Almeria
02/03 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 27
08/03 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
08/03 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Getafe Getafe
08/03 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/03 22:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
09/03 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
09/03 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-3 Séville Séville
09/03 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Levante Levante
09/03 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/03 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Malaga Malaga
10/03 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 28
14/03 21:00 Getafe Getafe 3-3 Granada Granada
15/03 16:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
15/03 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Almeria Almeria
15/03 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/03 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/03 12:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
16/03 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 7-0 Osasuna Osasuna
16/03 19:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
16/03 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
17/03 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 29
21/03 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Malaga Malaga
22/03 16:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
22/03 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Levante Levante
22/03 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/03 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Getafe Getafe
23/03 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Séville Séville
23/03 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/03 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
23/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
24/03 22:00 Almeria Almeria 4-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 30
25/03 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/03 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
26/03 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/03 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
26/03 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Granada Granada
26/03 22:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/03 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
27/03 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
27/03 22:00 Levante Levante 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 31
29/03 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
29/03 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Séville Séville
29/03 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29/03 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
30/03 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Almeria Almeria
30/03 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
30/03 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
31/03 20:00 Granada Granada 0-2 Levante Levante
31/03 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 32
04/04 21:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
05/04 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
05/04 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
05/04 22:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
06/04 12:00 Malaga Malaga 4-1 Granada Granada
06/04 17:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Getafe Getafe
06/04 19:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
06/04 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/04 22:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 33
12/04 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/04 18:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Levante Levante
12/04 20:00 Granada Granada 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
12/04 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Almeria Almeria
13/04 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Séville Séville
13/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
13/04 19:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/04 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
14/04 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 34
18/04 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
19/04 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/04 18:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Getafe Getafe
19/04 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/04 12:00 Almeria Almeria 2-4 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/04 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
20/04 19:00 Séville Séville 4-0 Granada Granada
20/04 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/04 22:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 35
25/04 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Levante Levante
26/04 16:00 Granada Granada 0-3 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/04 18:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Malaga Malaga
26/04 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
26/04 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27/04 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Almeria Almeria
27/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/04 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Séville Séville
27/04 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/04 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 36
02/05 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/05 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Getafe Getafe
03/05 18:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
03/05 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/05 22:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/05 12:00 Almeria Almeria 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
04/05 17:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/05 19:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
04/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/05 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 34
07/05 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 37
10/05 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/05 22:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/05 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/05 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Malaga Malaga
11/05 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/05 19:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Séville Séville
11/05 19:00 Granada Granada 0-2 Almeria Almeria
11/05 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-3 Valladolid Valladolid
11/05 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
11/05 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 38
16/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Levante Levante
17/05 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
17/05 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17/05 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
18/05 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
18/05 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Granada Granada
18/05 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
18/05 21:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
 Classement T P
1. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 90
2. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 87
3. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 87
4. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 70
5. Séville Séville 38 63
6. Villarreal Villarreal 38 59
7. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 59
8. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 49
9. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 49
10. Levante Levante 38 48
11. Malaga Malaga 38 45
12. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 43
13. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 42
14. Getafe Getafe 38 42
15. Granada Granada 38 41
16. Almeria Almeria 38 40
17. Elche CF Elche CF 38 40
18. Osasuna Osasuna 38 39
19. Valladolid Valladolid 38 36
20. Real Betis Real Betis 38 25