Deviens fan! 2133

Saison 2014 - 2015 Primera Division


 Journée 1
23/08 19:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/08 21:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/08 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
23/08 23:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/08 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
24/08 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Getafe Getafe
24/08 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
24/08 23:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
25/08 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
25/08 22:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 2
29/08 20:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Almeria Almeria
29/08 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Malaga Malaga
30/08 19:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
30/08 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Levante Levante
30/08 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
30/08 23:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Séville Séville
31/08 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
31/08 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/08 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
31/08 23:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 3
12/09 21:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
13/09 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/09 18:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Levante Levante
13/09 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/09 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/09 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Elche CF Elche CF
14/09 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
14/09 19:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Getafe Getafe
14/09 21:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/09 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 4
19/09 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/09 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-8 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/09 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Granada Granada
20/09 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/09 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Malaga Malaga
21/09 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Almeria Almeria
21/09 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/09 19:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-3 Séville Séville
21/09 21:00 Levante Levante 0-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/09 20:45 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 5
23/09 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Elche CF Elche CF
23/09 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
24/09 20:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/09 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/09 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/09 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
24/09 22:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Levante Levante
24/09 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Getafe Getafe
25/09 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 6
26/09 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/09 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/09 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Granada Granada
27/09 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Séville Séville
27/09 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
27/09 22:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28/09 12:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Malaga Malaga
28/09 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Almeria Almeria
28/09 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
28/09 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 7
03/10 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
04/10 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/10 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/10 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-3 Levante Levante
04/10 22:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
04/10 22:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Granada Granada
05/10 12:00 Séville Séville 4-1 Deportivo Deportivo
05/10 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
05/10 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
05/10 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 8
17/10 21:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/10 16:00 Levante Levante 0-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/10 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
18/10 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
18/10 22:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Malaga Malaga
19/10 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/10 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/10 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Séville Séville
19/10 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Almeria Almeria
20/10 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 9
24/10 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-0 Levante Levante
25/10 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/10 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/10 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
25/10 22:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/10 22:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Granada Granada
26/10 12:00 Malaga Malaga 4-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/10 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
26/10 19:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
26/10 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 10
31/10 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Getafe Getafe
01/11 16:00 Granada Granada 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
01/11 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
01/11 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/11 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Malaga Malaga
02/11 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Séville Séville
02/11 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/11 19:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Almeria Almeria
02/11 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
03/11 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Journée 11
07/11 20:45 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
08/11 16:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
08/11 18:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
08/11 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/11 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Granada Granada
08/11 22:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/11 12:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Levante Levante
09/11 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
09/11 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 12
21/11 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/11 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Malaga Malaga
22/11 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
22/11 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Séville Séville
22/11 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/11 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
23/11 17:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/11 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
23/11 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Getafe Getafe
24/11 20:45 Granada Granada 0-0 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 13
28/11 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
29/11 16:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/11 18:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Levante Levante
29/11 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/11 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
30/11 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
30/11 17:00 Séville Séville 5-1 Granada Granada
30/11 19:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
30/11 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/12 20:45 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 14
06/12 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/12 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
06/12 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
06/12 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Malaga Malaga
07/12 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Séville Séville
07/12 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/12 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/12 21:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/12 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 5-2 Almeria Almeria
08/12 19:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 15
12/12 20:45 Almeria Almeria 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/12 16:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
13/12 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13/12 20:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-0 Levante Levante
13/12 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
14/12 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Granada Granada
14/12 17:00 Séville Séville 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
14/12 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
14/12 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
15/12 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 16
19/12 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Almeria Almeria
20/12 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
20/12 18:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20/12 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/12 22:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/12 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
21/12 17:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Getafe Getafe
21/12 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Malaga Malaga
21/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 17
03/01 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Levante Levante
03/01 18:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/01 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
03/01 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/01 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Almeria Almeria
04/01 12:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
04/01 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/01 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
04/01 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/01 20:45 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 2-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 18
09/01 20:45 Levante Levante 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
10/01 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
10/01 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
10/01 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/01 22:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Getafe Getafe
11/01 12:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Séville Séville
11/01 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Elche CF Elche CF
11/01 19:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/01 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/01 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
 Journée 19
16/01 20:45 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
17/01 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/01 18:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Almeria Almeria
17/01 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/01 22:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
18/01 12:00 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/01 17:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Granada Granada
18/01 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
18/01 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Levante Levante
18/01 21:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 20
24/01 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/01 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-6 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
24/01 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24/01 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/01 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Levante Levante
25/01 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Granada Granada
25/01 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Malaga Malaga
25/01 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Almeria Almeria
25/01 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Séville Séville
26/01 20:45 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 21
30/01 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
31/01 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/01 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/01 20:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
31/01 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
01/02 12:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/02 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Getafe Getafe
01/02 19:00 Séville Séville 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/02 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
02/02 20:45 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 16
04/02 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 22
06/02 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
07/02 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/02 18:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Granada Granada
07/02 20:00 Levante Levante 4-1 Malaga Malaga
07/02 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/02 12:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Almeria Almeria
08/02 17:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Séville Séville
08/02 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
09/02 20:45 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 23
13/02 20:45 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/02 16:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
14/02 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
14/02 20:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
14/02 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/02 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Getafe Getafe
15/02 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Levante Levante
15/02 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/02 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/02 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 24
20/02 20:45 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/02 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-1 Malaga Malaga
21/02 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/02 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Almeria Almeria
21/02 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/02 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-3 Séville Séville
22/02 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/02 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/02 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/02 20:45 Levante Levante 2-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 25
27/02 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
28/02 16:00 Granada Granada 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/02 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-2 Levante Levante
28/02 20:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
28/02 22:00 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Getafe Getafe
01/03 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/03 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/03 19:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
02/03 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 26
06/03 20:45 Levante Levante 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
07/03 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-4 Séville Séville
07/03 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/03 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Almeria Almeria
07/03 22:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Malaga Malaga
08/03 12:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/03 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
08/03 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/03 20:45 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 27
13/03 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
14/03 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/03 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/03 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Granada Granada
14/03 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
15/03 12:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/03 17:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
15/03 19:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
15/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Levante Levante
16/03 20:45 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 28
20/03 20:45 Elche CF Elche CF 0-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/03 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
21/03 18:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Malaga Malaga
21/03 20:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
21/03 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Almeria Almeria
21/03 22:00 Granada Granada 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/03 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/03 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Séville Séville
22/03 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
22/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 29
03/04 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
04/04 16:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/04 18:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/04 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-4 Levante Levante
04/04 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
05/04 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 9-1 Granada Granada
05/04 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
05/04 19:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
05/04 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/04 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 30
07/04 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/04 22:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Séville Séville
07/04 22:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Malaga Malaga
08/04 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
08/04 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Almeria Almeria
08/04 22:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/04 22:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/04 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/04 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Getafe Getafe
09/04 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 31
11/04 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
11/04 18:00 Malaga Malaga 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11/04 20:00 Séville Séville 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/04 22:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Granada Granada
11/04 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 6-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12/04 12:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
12/04 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/04 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
12/04 21:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-2 Elche CF Elche CF
13/04 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 32
17/04 20:45 Levante Levante 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/04 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/04 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/04 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Malaga Malaga
18/04 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-0 Getafe Getafe
19/04 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Almeria Almeria
19/04 17:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Séville Séville
19/04 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
19/04 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/04 20:45 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 33
24/04 20:45 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/04 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/04 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
25/04 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Levante Levante
25/04 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
26/04 12:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
26/04 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
26/04 19:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/04 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/04 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 34
28/04 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Getafe Getafe
28/04 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/04 22:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
29/04 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-3 Séville Séville
29/04 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Almeria Almeria
29/04 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Malaga Malaga
29/04 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 4-0 Deportivo Deportivo
29/04 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/04 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
30/04 22:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 35
01/05 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Levante Levante
02/05 16:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 0-8 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/05 18:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/05 20:00 Séville Séville 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/05 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
03/05 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/05 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Granada Granada
03/05 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Elche CF Elche CF
04/05 20:45 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 36
08/05 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/05 16:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
09/05 18:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
09/05 20:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/05 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
10/05 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/05 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
10/05 19:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 Malaga Malaga
10/05 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Séville Séville
11/05 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 37
17/05 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Malaga Malaga
17/05 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/05 19:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Levante Levante
17/05 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/05 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-3 Granada Granada
17/05 19:00 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/05 19:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
17/05 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
17/05 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
17/05 19:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Almeria Almeria
 Journée 38
23/05 16:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
23/05 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-0 Villarreal Villarreal
23/05 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
23/05 18:30 Granada Granada 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/05 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/05 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Cordoba CF Cordoba CF
23/05 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/05 18:30 Almeria Almeria 2-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/05 18:30 Malaga Malaga 2-3 Séville Séville
23/05 20:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 7-3 Getafe Getafe
 Classement T P
1. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 94
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 92
3. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 78
4. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 77
5. Séville Séville 38 76
6. Villarreal Villarreal 38 60
7. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 55
8. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 51
9. Malaga Malaga 38 50
10. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 49
11. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 49
12. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 46
13. Elche CF Elche CF 38 41
14. Getafe Getafe 38 37
15. Levante Levante 38 37
16. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 35
17. Deportivo Deportivo 38 35
18. Granada Granada 38 35
19. Almeria Almeria 38 32
20. Cordoba CF Cordoba CF 38 20