Deviens fan! 2132

Saison 2015 - 2016 Primera Division


 Journée 1
21/08 20:30 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Séville Séville
22/08 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Getafe Getafe
22/08 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/08 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/08 22:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/08 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23/08 20:30 Sporting Sporting 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/08 22:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
23/08 22:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/08 20:30 Granada Granada 1-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Journée 2
28/08 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
29/08 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Sporting Sporting
29/08 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Malaga Malaga
29/08 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
29/08 22:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Real Betis Real Betis
30/08 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/08 20:30 Séville Séville 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/08 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
30/08 22:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Levante Levante
30/08 22:30 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Granada Granada
 Journée 3
11/09 20:30 Levante Levante 1-1 Séville Séville
12/09 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-6 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/09 18:15 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/09 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
12/09 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/09 12:00 Granada Granada 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
13/09 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Getafe Getafe
13/09 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
13/09 20:30 Malaga Malaga 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
14/09 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 4
18/09 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Malaga Malaga
19/09 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Granada Granada
19/09 18:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
19/09 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/09 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/09 12:00 Séville Séville 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/09 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-3 Sporting Sporting
20/09 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/09 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/09 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 5
22/09 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
22/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/09 22:00 Granada Granada 0-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/09 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23/09 20:00 Levante Levante 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
23/09 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Sporting Sporting
23/09 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/09 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Séville Séville
23/09 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/09 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 6
25/09 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Granada Granada
26/09 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
26/09 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Malaga Malaga
26/09 20:30 Séville Séville 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
26/09 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/09 22:05 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/09 12:00 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
27/09 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/09 18:15 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Levante Levante
27/09 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 7
02/10 20:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Getafe Getafe
03/10 16:00 Séville Séville 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/10 18:15 Granada Granada 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
03/10 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Sporting Sporting
03/10 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/10 22:05 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/10 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
04/10 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
04/10 18:15 Levante Levante 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
04/10 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 8
17/10 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Levante Levante
17/10 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Séville Séville
17/10 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/10 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Malaga Malaga
17/10 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 1-3 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/10 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
18/10 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/10 18:15 Getafe Getafe 4-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
18/10 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/10 20:30 Sporting Sporting 3-3 Granada Granada
 Journée 9
23/10 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/10 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/10 18:15 Granada Granada 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
24/10 20:30 Séville Séville 5-0 Getafe Getafe
24/10 22:05 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
25/10 12:00 Levante Levante 0-4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/10 16:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
25/10 18:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
25/10 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/10 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 10
30/10 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/10 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
31/10 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Séville Séville
31/10 18:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Levante Levante
31/10 20:30 Getafe Getafe 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
31/10 22:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/11 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
01/11 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Granada Granada
01/11 18:15 Sporting Sporting 1-0 Malaga Malaga
01/11 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 11
06/11 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/11 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-5 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/11 18:15 Levante Levante 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
07/11 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-1 Getafe Getafe
07/11 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Granada Granada
07/11 22:05 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
08/11 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
08/11 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
08/11 18:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Sporting Sporting
08/11 20:30 Séville Séville 3-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 12
21/11 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Séville Séville
21/11 18:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
21/11 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Malaga Malaga
21/11 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
21/11 22:05 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/11 12:00 Sporting Sporting 0-3 Levante Levante
22/11 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/11 18:15 Granada Granada 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/11 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/11 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 13
27/11 20:30 Levante Levante 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/11 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/11 18:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
28/11 20:30 Malaga Malaga 2-2 Granada Granada
28/11 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
28/11 22:05 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Sporting Sporting
29/11 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
29/11 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/11 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/11 20:30 Séville Séville 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 14
05/12 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Getafe Getafe
05/12 18:15 Granada Granada 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
05/12 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/12 22:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Séville Séville
05/12 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
06/12 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/12 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
06/12 18:15 Sporting Sporting 3-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/12 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Malaga Malaga
07/12 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 15
11/12 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/12 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
12/12 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
12/12 18:15 Levante Levante 1-2 Granada Granada
12/12 20:30 Séville Séville 2-0 Sporting Sporting
12/12 22:05 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
13/12 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Malaga Malaga
13/12 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/12 18:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/12 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 16
19/12 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Getafe Getafe
19/12 18:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/12 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Séville Séville
19/12 22:05 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/12 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 10-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/12 18:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
20/12 18:15 Granada Granada 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/12 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Levante Levante
20/12 20:30 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 17
30/12 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
30/12 16:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Malaga Malaga
30/12 18:15 Séville Séville 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/12 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/12 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Sporting Sporting
30/12 20:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
30/12 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
30/12 20:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/12 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-1 Granada Granada
31/12 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 18
02/01 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
02/01 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Levante Levante
02/01 22:05 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/01 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
03/01 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-4 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/01 16:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Séville Séville
03/01 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
03/01 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/01 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/01 20:30 Sporting Sporting 1-2 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 19
09/01 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Granada Granada
09/01 18:15 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
09/01 18:15 Séville Séville 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/01 20:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Deportivo Deportivo
09/01 22:05 Levante Levante 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/01 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Sporting Sporting
10/01 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/01 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
10/01 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Malaga Malaga
10/01 20:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 20
16/01 16:00 Séville Séville 2-1 Malaga Malaga
16/01 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-3 Levante Levante
16/01 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
16/01 22:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
17/01 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/01 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Sporting Sporting
17/01 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17/01 18:15 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
17/01 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/01 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 5-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 21
22/01 20:30 Sporting Sporting 5-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/01 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23/01 18:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
23/01 20:30 Granada Granada 3-2 Getafe Getafe
23/01 22:05 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
24/01 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 5-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/01 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Séville Séville
24/01 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/01 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/01 20:30 Levante Levante 3-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 22
30/01 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/01 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Malaga Malaga
30/01 18:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/01 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Granada Granada
30/01 22:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
31/01 12:00 Séville Séville 3-1 Levante Levante
31/01 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Sporting Sporting
31/01 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
31/01 20:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/02 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 23
05/02 20:30 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Getafe Getafe
06/02 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/02 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/02 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
06/02 22:05 Sporting Sporting 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
07/02 12:00 Levante Levante 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/02 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/02 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Séville Séville
07/02 20:30 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
08/02 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-5 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 24
12/02 20:30 Sporting Sporting 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
13/02 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/02 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Malaga Malaga
13/02 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
13/02 22:05 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
14/02 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Granada Granada
14/02 16:00 Séville Séville 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
14/02 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Levante Levante
14/02 18:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/02 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 16
17/02 18:30 Sporting Sporting 1-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 25
19/02 20:30 Levante Levante 3-0 Getafe Getafe
20/02 16:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
20/02 18:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
20/02 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Sporting Sporting
20/02 22:05 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
21/02 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Séville Séville
21/02 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/02 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/02 18:15 Granada Granada 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/02 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 26
26/02 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/02 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/02 18:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/02 18:15 Sporting Sporting 2-4 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/02 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/02 22:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Malaga Malaga
28/02 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Levante Levante
28/02 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/02 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Granada Granada
28/02 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 27
01/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/03 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-0 Getafe Getafe
02/03 20:00 Séville Séville 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
02/03 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
02/03 20:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/03 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-1 Deportivo Deportivo
02/03 21:00 Levante Levante 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/03 20:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Sporting Sporting
03/03 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Real Betis Real Betis
03/03 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 28
05/03 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 7-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/03 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05/03 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Séville Séville
05/03 22:05 Deportivo Deportivo 3-3 Malaga Malaga
06/03 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Granada Granada
06/03 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/03 18:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Levante Levante
06/03 18:15 Sporting Sporting 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/03 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/03 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 29
11/03 20:30 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Sporting Sporting
12/03 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Getafe Getafe
12/03 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/03 20:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
12/03 22:05 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
13/03 12:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/03 16:00 Séville Séville 4-2 Villarreal Villarreal
13/03 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
13/03 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/03 20:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 30
18/03 20:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/03 16:00 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/03 18:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/03 18:15 Granada Granada 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19/03 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Levante Levante
19/03 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Malaga Malaga
20/03 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/03 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
20/03 18:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/03 20:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 31
01/04 20:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Getafe Getafe
02/04 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5-1 Real Betis Real Betis
02/04 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/04 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/04 22:05 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
03/04 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Granada Granada
03/04 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
03/04 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
03/04 20:30 Séville Séville 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/04 20:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Sporting Sporting
 Journée 32
08/04 20:30 Granada Granada 0-0 Malaga Malaga
09/04 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/04 18:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/04 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
09/04 22:05 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Levante Levante
10/04 12:00 Sporting Sporting 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/04 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Séville Séville
10/04 18:15 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Getafe Getafe
10/04 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/04 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 33
15/04 20:30 Levante Levante 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/04 16:00 Getafe Getafe 1-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/04 18:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Sporting Sporting
16/04 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/04 22:05 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
17/04 12:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/04 16:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
17/04 18:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
17/04 18:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Granada Granada
17/04 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 34
19/04 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/04 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-8 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
20/04 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/04 20:45 Sporting Sporting 2-1 Séville Séville
20/04 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/04 20:45 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20/04 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
21/04 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Getafe Getafe
21/04 21:00 Granada Granada 5-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 35
22/04 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/04 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/04 18:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Malaga Malaga
23/04 20:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-0 Sporting Sporting
23/04 22:05 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
24/04 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/04 16:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
24/04 18:15 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/04 20:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/04 20:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 36
29/04 20:30 Sporting Sporting 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
30/04 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/04 18:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
30/04 20:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/04 22:05 Granada Granada 3-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/05 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/05 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Séville Séville
01/05 18:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Getafe Getafe
01/05 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
02/05 20:30 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 37
08/05 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/05 17:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/05 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Deportivo Deportivo
08/05 17:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Sporting Sporting
08/05 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
08/05 17:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
08/05 17:00 Séville Séville 1-4 Granada Granada
08/05 17:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/05 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Malaga Malaga
08/05 17:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 38
13/05 20:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/05 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/05 17:00 Granada Granada 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
14/05 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Séville Séville
14/05 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
15/05 12:00 Malaga Malaga 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/05 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
15/05 19:30 Sporting Sporting 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
15/05 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Getafe Getafe
15/05 19:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Levante Levante
 Classement T P
1. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 91
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 90
3. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 88
4. Villarreal Villarreal 38 64
5. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 62
6. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 60
7. Séville Séville 38 52
8. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 48
9. Malaga Malaga 38 48
10. Real Betis Real Betis 38 45
11. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 38 44
12. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 44
13. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 43
14. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 43
15. Deportivo Deportivo 38 42
16. Sporting Sporting 38 39
17. Granada Granada 38 39
18. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 38
19. Getafe Getafe 38 36
20. Levante Levante 38 32