Deviens fan! 2133

Saison 2017 - 2018 Primera Division


 Journée 1
18/08 20:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Alaves Alaves
18/08 22:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19/08 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/08 20:15 Girona FC Girona FC 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/08 22:15 Séville Séville 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/08 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Getafe Getafe
20/08 20:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
20/08 22:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/08 20:15 Levante Levante 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
21/08 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Journée 2
25/08 20:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
25/08 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/08 18:15 Alaves Alaves 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/08 20:15 Levante Levante 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
26/08 20:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Malaga Malaga
26/08 22:15 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
27/08 18:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
27/08 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
27/08 20:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Séville Séville
27/08 22:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 3
08/09 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-2 Getafe Getafe
09/09 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Levante Levante
09/09 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/09 18:30 Séville Séville 3-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/09 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
10/09 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/09 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
10/09 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Alaves Alaves
10/09 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
11/09 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 4
15/09 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
16/09 13:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/09 16:15 Getafe Getafe 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
16/09 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
16/09 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Malaga Malaga
17/09 12:00 Alaves Alaves 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
17/09 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Séville Séville
17/09 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/09 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/09 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 5
19/09 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 5-0 Malaga Malaga
19/09 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/09 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/09 20:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
20/09 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Alaves Alaves
20/09 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/09 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
21/09 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/09 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Getafe Getafe
21/09 22:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 6
23/09 13:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Séville Séville
23/09 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/09 18:30 Malaga Malaga 3-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/09 20:45 Girona FC Girona FC 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
24/09 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-1 Deportivo Deportivo
24/09 16:15 Getafe Getafe 4-0 Villarreal Villarreal
24/09 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
24/09 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-4 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
24/09 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 7
29/09 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-3 Girona FC Girona FC
30/09 13:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Getafe Getafe
30/09 16:15 Séville Séville 2-0 Malaga Malaga
30/09 18:30 Levante Levante 0-2 Alaves Alaves
30/09 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/10 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-4 Real Betis Real Betis
01/10 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/10 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
01/10 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 8
13/10 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Levante Levante
14/10 13:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Séville Séville
14/10 16:15 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/10 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/10 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
15/10 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
15/10 18:30 Malaga Malaga 0-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
15/10 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 3-6 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/10 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-5 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 9
21/10 13:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Getafe Getafe
21/10 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Alaves Alaves
21/10 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-0 Séville Séville
21/10 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Malaga Malaga
22/10 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/10 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/10 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/10 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
23/10 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/10 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 10
28/10 13:00 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
28/10 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
28/10 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
28/10 22:30 Séville Séville 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
29/10 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
29/10 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/10 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-2 Levante Levante
29/10 20:45 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
30/10 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
30/10 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-3 Deportivo Deportivo
 Journée 11
03/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Getafe Getafe
04/11 13:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
04/11 16:15 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/11 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/11 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Séville Séville
05/11 12:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
05/11 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
05/11 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Malaga Malaga
05/11 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
05/11 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 12
17/11 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/11 13:00 Getafe Getafe 4-1 Alaves Alaves
18/11 16:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
18/11 18:30 Séville Séville 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
18/11 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/11 12:00 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Deportivo Deportivo
19/11 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/11 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Levante Levante
19/11 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
20/11 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 5-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 13
24/11 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
25/11 13:00 Alaves Alaves 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
25/11 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Malaga Malaga
25/11 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
25/11 20:45 Levante Levante 0-5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/11 12:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
26/11 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
26/11 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-3 Séville Séville
26/11 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/11 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 14
01/12 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Levante Levante
02/12 13:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
02/12 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/12 18:30 Séville Séville 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
02/12 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/12 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
03/12 16:15 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
03/12 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
03/12 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
04/12 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-3 Alaves Alaves
 Journée 15
08/12 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/12 13:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/12 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 Séville Séville
09/12 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
09/12 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/12 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Malaga Malaga
10/12 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/12 18:30 Levante Levante 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/12 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/12 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 16
15/12 21:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Levante Levante
16/12 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/12 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/12 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Alaves Alaves
17/12 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Getafe Getafe
17/12 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
17/12 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
17/12 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Deportivo Deportivo
18/12 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 17
19/12 21:30 Levante Levante 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/12 19:30 Getafe Getafe 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/12 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Séville Séville
21/12 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 4-1 Girona FC Girona FC
21/12 21:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Malaga Malaga
22/12 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/12 21:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/12 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23/12 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
23/12 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 18
06/01 13:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
06/01 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
06/01 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/01 20:45 Séville Séville 3-5 Real Betis Real Betis
07/01 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/01 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Levante Levante
07/01 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
07/01 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Alaves Alaves
07/01 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
08/01 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 19
12/01 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Malaga Malaga
13/01 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 6-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
13/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
13/01 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/01 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
14/01 12:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
14/01 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Séville Séville
14/01 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
14/01 20:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/01 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Journée 20
19/01 21:00 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/01 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Séville Séville
20/01 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
20/01 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Levante Levante
20/01 20:45 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/01 12:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
21/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 7-1 Deportivo Deportivo
21/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
21/01 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 0-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/01 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 21
26/01 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
27/01 13:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Levante Levante
27/01 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/01 18:30 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
27/01 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 4-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/01 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
28/01 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/01 18:30 Séville Séville 1-1 Getafe Getafe
28/01 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Alaves Alaves
29/01 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 22
02/02 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 5-0 Deportivo Deportivo
03/02 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 5-1 Séville Séville
03/02 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
03/02 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/02 20:45 Levante Levante 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/02 12:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
04/02 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/02 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/02 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/02 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 23
09/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
10/02 13:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Alaves Alaves
10/02 16:15 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/02 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
10/02 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/02 12:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
11/02 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-0 Getafe Getafe
11/02 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
11/02 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Levante Levante
12/02 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 24
16/02 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
17/02 13:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Séville Séville
17/02 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/02 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
17/02 20:45 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/02 12:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Levante Levante
18/02 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/02 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
18/02 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 3-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/02 21:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 16
21/02 18:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 25
23/02 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
24/02 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/02 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Alaves Alaves
24/02 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
24/02 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6-1 Girona FC Girona FC
25/02 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Getafe Getafe
25/02 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Malaga Malaga
25/02 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/02 20:45 Séville Séville 2-5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/02 21:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 26
27/02 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/02 21:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
28/02 19:30 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Séville Séville
28/02 19:30 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
28/02 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
28/02 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
28/02 21:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
01/03 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/03 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/03 21:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 27
03/03 13:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
03/03 16:15 Séville Séville 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/03 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-0 Malaga Malaga
03/03 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/03 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Getafe Getafe
04/03 12:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
04/03 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/03 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Alaves Alaves
04/03 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
05/03 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 28
09/03 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Deportivo Deportivo
10/03 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
10/03 16:15 Séville Séville 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/03 18:30 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Levante Levante
10/03 20:45 Malaga Malaga 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/03 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/03 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
11/03 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
11/03 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
12/03 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 29
16/03 21:00 Levante Levante 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
17/03 13:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17/03 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Alaves Alaves
17/03 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Getafe Getafe
17/03 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/03 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-1 Séville Séville
18/03 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/03 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Malaga Malaga
18/03 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/03 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-3 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 30
31/03 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Levante Levante
31/03 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
31/03 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/03 20:45 Séville Séville 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/04 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Alaves Alaves
01/04 16:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
01/04 18:30 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
01/04 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/04 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
02/04 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 31
06/04 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 3-2 Malaga Malaga
07/04 13:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Getafe Getafe
07/04 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-0 Séville Séville
07/04 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
07/04 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
08/04 12:00 Levante Levante 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/04 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 5-0 Girona FC Girona FC
08/04 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/04 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 32
13/04 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
14/04 13:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
14/04 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
14/04 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/04 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
14/04 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-3 Deportivo Deportivo
15/04 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Alaves Alaves
15/04 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Levante Levante
15/04 18:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/04 20:45 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 33
17/04 19:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Séville Séville
17/04 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/04 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
18/04 19:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
18/04 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Getafe Getafe
18/04 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/04 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/04 19:30 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
19/04 21:30 Levante Levante 1-0 Malaga Malaga
19/04 21:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Journée 34
20/04 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
21/04 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Getafe Getafe
21/04 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/04 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/04 16:15 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/04 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-4 Alaves Alaves
22/04 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
23/04 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Levante Levante
 Journée 35
27/04 21:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Séville Séville
28/04 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/04 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/04 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
28/04 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 4-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
29/04 12:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
29/04 16:15 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
29/04 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 2-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
30/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Malaga Malaga
 Journée 36
04/05 21:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
05/05 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-4 SD Eibar SD Eibar
05/05 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
05/05 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
05/05 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/05 12:00 Malaga Malaga 0-3 Alaves Alaves
06/05 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
06/05 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Getafe Getafe
06/05 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/05 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-3 Levante Levante
 Journée 34
09/05 20:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Villarreal Villarreal
09/05 21:30 Séville Séville 3-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 37
12/05 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
12/05 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/05 18:30 Alaves Alaves 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/05 18:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-4 Villarreal Villarreal
12/05 18:30 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/05 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Séville Séville
12/05 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
12/05 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/05 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 4-1 Malaga Malaga
13/05 20:45 Levante Levante 5-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 38
19/05 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-2 Levante Levante
19/05 16:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
19/05 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
19/05 18:30 Séville Séville 1-0 Alaves Alaves
19/05 18:30 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Getafe Getafe
19/05 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/05 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
20/05 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
20/05 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/05 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Classement T P
1. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 93
2. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 79
3. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 76
4. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 73
5. Villarreal Villarreal 38 61
6. Real Betis Real Betis 38 60
7. Séville Séville 38 58
8. Getafe Getafe 38 55
9. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 51
10. Girona FC Girona FC 38 51
11. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 49
12. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 49
13. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 49
14. Alaves Alaves 38 47
15. Levante Levante 38 46
16. CD Leganés CD Leganés 38 43
17. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 43
18. Deportivo Deportivo 38 29
19. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 38 22
20. Malaga Malaga 38 20