Deviens fan! 2132

Saison 2018 - 2019 Primera Division


 Journée 1
17/08 20:15 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
17/08 22:15 Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Levante Levante
18/08 18:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
18/08 20:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/08 22:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Alaves Alaves
19/08 18:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Huesca Huesca
19/08 20:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-4 Séville Séville
19/08 22:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
20/08 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Journée 2
24/08 20:15 Getafe Getafe 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/08 22:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/08 18:15 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
25/08 20:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/08 22:15 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/08 18:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/08 22:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/08 22:15 Séville Séville 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
27/08 20:15 Levante Levante 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 3
31/08 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
31/08 22:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/08 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
01/09 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/09 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
02/09 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/09 16:15 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/09 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 8-2 Huesca Huesca
02/09 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 4
14/09 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/09 13:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
15/09 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
15/09 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
15/09 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/09 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
16/09 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Levante Levante
16/09 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Alaves Alaves
16/09 20:45 Séville Séville 0-2 Getafe Getafe
17/09 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 5
21/09 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/09 13:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-5 Alaves Alaves
22/09 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-3 Valladolid Valladolid
22/09 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22/09 18:30 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/09 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/09 12:00 Levante Levante 2-6 Séville Séville
23/09 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/09 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/09 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 6
25/09 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
25/09 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/09 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Huesca Huesca
26/09 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
26/09 20:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
26/09 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
26/09 22:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/09 20:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Getafe Getafe
27/09 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Levante Levante
27/09 22:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 7
28/09 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
29/09 13:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/09 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/09 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-3 Séville Séville
29/09 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/09 12:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
30/09 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
30/09 18:30 Levante Levante 2-1 Alaves Alaves
30/09 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
01/10 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 8
05/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/10 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/10 16:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Levante Levante
06/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
06/10 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/10 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Huesca Huesca
07/10 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
07/10 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
07/10 18:30 Séville Séville 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
07/10 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 9
19/10 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Alaves Alaves
20/10 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Levante Levante
20/10 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/10 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-2 Séville Séville
21/10 12:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Getafe Getafe
21/10 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/10 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/10 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
22/10 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 3
24/10 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 10
26/10 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/10 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/10 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/10 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
27/10 18:30 Levante Levante 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
27/10 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/10 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
28/10 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
28/10 20:45 Séville Séville 2-1 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 11
03/11 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/11 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
03/11 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
03/11 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/11 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Alaves Alaves
04/11 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Levante Levante
04/11 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Séville Séville
04/11 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Getafe Getafe
04/11 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 3-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/11 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 12
09/11 21:00 Levante Levante 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/11 13:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
10/11 16:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/11 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/11 20:45 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
11/11 12:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Huesca Huesca
11/11 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-4 Real Betis Real Betis
11/11 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
11/11 18:30 Séville Séville 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
11/11 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 13
23/11 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Alaves Alaves
24/11 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24/11 18:30 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Levante Levante
24/11 20:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/11 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Getafe Getafe
25/11 16:15 Séville Séville 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
25/11 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Girona FC Girona FC
25/11 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
26/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 14
30/11 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
01/12 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Huesca Huesca
01/12 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 2-4 CD Leganés CD Leganés
01/12 18:30 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/12 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/12 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/12 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/12 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
02/12 20:45 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Séville Séville
03/12 21:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 15
07/12 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Getafe Getafe
08/12 13:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Alaves Alaves
08/12 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Séville Séville
08/12 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/12 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
09/12 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 4-4 Levante Levante
09/12 16:15 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/12 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
09/12 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
10/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
 Journée 16
14/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
15/12 13:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
15/12 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 2-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
15/12 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/12 20:45 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
16/12 12:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
16/12 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
16/12 18:30 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
16/12 20:45 Levante Levante 0-5 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
17/12 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 17
21/12 19:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Getafe Getafe
21/12 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Alaves Alaves
22/12 13:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/12 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/12 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/12 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
23/12 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Huesca Huesca
23/12 16:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Séville Séville
23/12 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Levante Levante
03/01 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 18
04/01 19:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
04/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
05/01 13:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
05/01 16:15 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/01 20:45 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
06/01 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
06/01 16:15 Séville Séville 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/01 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/01 20:45 Getafe Getafe 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/01 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 19
11/01 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/01 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Huesca Huesca
12/01 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
12/01 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Alaves Alaves
12/01 20:45 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Getafe Getafe
13/01 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Levante Levante
13/01 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Séville Séville
13/01 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
13/01 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/01 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 20
18/01 21:00 Getafe Getafe 4-0 Alaves Alaves
19/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Séville Séville
19/01 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/01 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/01 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Girona FC Girona FC
20/01 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/01 18:30 Levante Levante 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
20/01 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20/01 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
21/01 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 21
26/01 13:00 Séville Séville 5-0 Levante Levante
26/01 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
26/01 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
26/01 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Villarreal Villarreal
27/01 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/01 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/01 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
27/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Huesca Huesca
27/01 20:45 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/01 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Journée 22
01/02 21:00 Huesca Huesca 4-0 Valladolid Valladolid
02/02 13:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Getafe Getafe
02/02 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/02 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/02 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Séville Séville
03/02 12:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
03/02 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/02 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Girona FC Girona FC
03/02 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Alaves Alaves
04/02 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Journée 23
08/02 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
09/02 13:00 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
09/02 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/02 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
09/02 20:45 Girona FC Girona FC 0-2 Huesca Huesca
10/02 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
10/02 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/02 18:30 Séville Séville 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
10/02 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/02 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 24
15/02 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-2 Getafe Getafe
16/02 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-4 Levante Levante
16/02 16:15 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/02 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
16/02 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
17/02 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
17/02 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
17/02 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Séville Séville
17/02 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Alaves Alaves
18/02 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 25
22/02 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Huesca Huesca
23/02 13:00 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23/02 16:15 Séville Séville 2-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23/02 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
23/02 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/02 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/02 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
24/02 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
24/02 20:45 Levante Levante 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/02 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 26
01/03 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
02/03 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
02/03 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Alaves Alaves
02/03 18:30 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Séville Séville
02/03 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/03 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/03 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Getafe Getafe
03/03 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/03 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/03 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 27
08/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/03 13:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/03 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
09/03 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
09/03 20:45 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Huesca Huesca
10/03 12:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
10/03 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 2-3 Valencia CF Valencia CF
10/03 18:30 Levante Levante 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
10/03 18:30 Séville Séville 5-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/03 20:45 Valladolid Valladolid 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 28
15/03 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Levante Levante
16/03 13:00 Huesca Huesca 1-3 Alaves Alaves
16/03 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
16/03 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/03 20:45 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
17/03 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
17/03 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Séville Séville
17/03 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Getafe Getafe
17/03 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
17/03 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 29
29/03 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/03 13:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
30/03 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/03 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
30/03 20:45 Alaves Alaves 0-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/03 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
31/03 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
31/03 16:15 Séville Séville 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
31/03 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/03 20:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 30
02/04 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
02/04 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Getafe Getafe
02/04 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 4-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/04 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Levante Levante
03/04 20:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/04 20:30 Huesca Huesca 3-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/04 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/04 19:30 Séville Séville 2-0 Alaves Alaves
04/04 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
04/04 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 31
06/04 13:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
06/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/04 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/04 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/04 12:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
07/04 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/04 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Séville Séville
07/04 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/04 18:30 Levante Levante 2-2 Huesca Huesca
07/04 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 32
13/04 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-1 Alaves Alaves
13/04 16:15 Huesca Huesca 0-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
13/04 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/04 20:45 Séville Séville 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
14/04 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Getafe Getafe
14/04 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
14/04 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
14/04 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
14/04 20:45 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Levante Levante
15/04 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 33
19/04 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
20/04 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
20/04 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/04 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Huesca Huesca
20/04 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/04 12:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
21/04 14:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Séville Séville
21/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/04 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
21/04 20:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 34
23/04 19:30 Huesca Huesca 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
23/04 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
23/04 21:30 Alaves Alaves 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
24/04 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/04 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/04 20:30 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
24/04 21:30 Levante Levante 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
25/04 19:30 Séville Séville 5-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25/04 20:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
25/04 21:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 35
27/04 13:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Alaves Alaves
27/04 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
27/04 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/04 20:45 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Levante Levante
28/04 12:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
28/04 14:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Séville Séville
28/04 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Getafe Getafe
28/04 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Huesca Huesca
28/04 20:45 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 36
03/05 21:00 Séville Séville 0-3 CD Leganés CD Leganés
04/05 13:00 Levante Levante 4-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
04/05 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/05 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
04/05 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
05/05 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
05/05 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
05/05 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Villarreal Villarreal
05/05 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
05/05 20:45 Huesca Huesca 2-6 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 37
12/05 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/05 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Séville Séville
12/05 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-0 Getafe Getafe
12/05 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Huesca Huesca
12/05 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Levante Levante
12/05 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
12/05 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Alaves Alaves
12/05 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
12/05 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
12/05 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 38
18/05 13:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/05 16:15 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/05 16:15 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
18/05 16:15 Séville Séville 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/05 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/05 20:45 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
18/05 20:45 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/05 20:45 Huesca Huesca 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
19/05 12:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
19/05 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Classement T P
1. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 87
2. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 76
3. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 68
4. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 61
5. Séville Séville 38 59
6. Getafe Getafe 38 59
7. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 53
8. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 53
9. Real Betis Real Betis 38 50
10. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 50
11. Alaves Alaves 38 50
12. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 47
13. CD Leganés CD Leganés 38 45
14. Levante Levante 38 44
15. Villarreal Villarreal 38 44
16. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 41
17. Valladolid Valladolid 38 41
18. Girona FC Girona FC 38 37
19. Huesca Huesca 38 33
20. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 32