Deviens fan! 2122

Saison 2019 - 2020 Primera Division


 Journée 1
16/08 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Barcelona Barcelona
17/08 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
17/08 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
17/08 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
17/08 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
17/08 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-4 Granada Granada
18/08 17:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Levante Levante
18/08 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Séville Séville
18/08 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
18/08 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 2
23/08 20:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Séville Séville
23/08 22:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/08 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/08 19:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
24/08 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/08 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/08 17:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
25/08 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/08 19:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/08 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 5-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 3
30/08 20:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
30/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/08 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Barcelona Barcelona
31/08 19:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Alaves Alaves
31/08 19:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
31/08 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
01/09 17:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/09 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
01/09 19:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-3 Granada Granada
01/09 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 4
13/09 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
14/09 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-2 Levante Levante
14/09 16:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
14/09 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/09 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 5-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
15/09 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
15/09 14:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Séville Séville
15/09 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Granada Granada
15/09 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
15/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 5
20/09 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
21/09 13:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
21/09 16:00 Levante Levante 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
21/09 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
21/09 21:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
22/09 12:00 Getafe Getafe 4-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/09 14:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/09 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22/09 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Alaves Alaves
22/09 21:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 6
24/09 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Granada Granada
24/09 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Levante Levante
24/09 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
25/09 19:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/09 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/09 20:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-3 Getafe Getafe
25/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
26/09 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-2 Séville Séville
26/09 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
26/09 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Alaves Alaves
 Journée 7
27/09 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/09 13:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
28/09 16:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Barcelona Barcelona
28/09 18:30 Granada Granada 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
28/09 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/09 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 Valladolid Valladolid
29/09 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
29/09 16:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/09 18:30 Levante Levante 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
29/09 21:00 Séville Séville 3-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 8
04/10 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
05/10 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-2 Levante Levante
05/10 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Granada Granada
05/10 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Alaves Alaves
05/10 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
06/10 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
06/10 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
06/10 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/10 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Getafe Getafe
06/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 9
18/10 21:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/10 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-3 Barcelona Barcelona
19/10 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/10 18:30 Getafe Getafe 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
19/10 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/10 12:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/10 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 Real Betis Real Betis
20/10 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
20/10 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
20/10 21:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Levante Levante
 Journée 10
25/10 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-1 Alaves Alaves
26/10 16:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/10 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
26/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
27/10 12:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
27/10 14:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
27/10 16:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
27/10 18:30 Séville Séville 2-0 Getafe Getafe
27/10 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/12 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 11
29/10 19:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29/10 21:15 Barcelona Barcelona 5-1 Valladolid Valladolid
30/10 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Levante Levante
30/10 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Séville Séville
30/10 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
30/10 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
30/10 21:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
31/10 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
31/10 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
31/10 21:15 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 12
02/11 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/11 16:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Barcelona Barcelona
02/11 18:30 Séville Séville 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
02/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
03/11 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/11 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/11 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 4-2 Alaves Alaves
03/11 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/11 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Getafe Getafe
03/11 21:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 13
08/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
09/11 13:00 Alaves Alaves 3-0 Valladolid Valladolid
09/11 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Granada Granada
09/11 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/11 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/11 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
10/11 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Levante Levante
10/11 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
10/11 18:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
10/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 14
22/11 21:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/11 13:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
23/11 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/11 18:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
24/11 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Getafe Getafe
24/11 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/11 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Alaves Alaves
24/11 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
24/11 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 15
29/11 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
30/11 13:00 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/11 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
30/11 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
30/11 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
01/12 12:00 Séville Séville 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
01/12 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Granada Granada
01/12 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-4 Osasuna Osasuna
01/12 18:30 Getafe Getafe 4-0 Levante Levante
01/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
 Journée 16
06/12 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/12 13:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
07/12 16:00 Granada Granada 3-0 Alaves Alaves
07/12 18:30 Levante Levante 2-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/12 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 5-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
08/12 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Getafe Getafe
08/12 14:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/12 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
08/12 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/12 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 17
13/12 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
14/12 13:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Levante Levante
14/12 16:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Barcelona Barcelona
14/12 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
14/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/12 12:00 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
15/12 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/12 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
15/12 18:30 Séville Séville 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
15/12 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 18
20/12 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Granada Granada
21/12 13:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 Séville Séville
21/12 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 Alaves Alaves
21/12 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Getafe Getafe
21/12 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/12 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
22/12 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/12 16:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/12 18:30 Levante Levante 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 19
03/01 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
03/01 21:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/01 13:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
04/01 16:00 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/01 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Levante Levante
04/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-2 Barcelona Barcelona
05/01 12:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
05/01 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
05/01 16:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
05/01 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 20
17/01 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-3 Getafe Getafe
18/01 13:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Alaves Alaves
18/01 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Séville Séville
18/01 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
18/01 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/01 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/01 14:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/01 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
19/01 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/01 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Granada Granada
 Journée 21
24/01 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Levante Levante
25/01 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/01 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
25/01 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
25/01 21:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Granada Granada
26/01 12:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
26/01 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
26/01 16:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
26/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/01 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 22
01/02 13:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
01/02 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/02 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
01/02 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
02/02 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/02 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
02/02 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 Getafe Getafe
02/02 18:30 Séville Séville 1-1 Alaves Alaves
02/02 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
02/02 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Levante Levante
 Journée 23
07/02 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
08/02 13:00 Levante Levante 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
08/02 16:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
08/02 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
08/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Granada Granada
09/02 12:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/02 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/02 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
09/02 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Séville Séville
09/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-3 Barcelona Barcelona
 Journée 24
14/02 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
15/02 13:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Alaves Alaves
15/02 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Getafe Getafe
15/02 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Levante Levante
15/02 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
16/02 12:00 Séville Séville 2-2 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/02 14:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
16/02 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
16/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/03 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 25
21/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/02 13:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22/02 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 5-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/02 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/02 21:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/02 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 Granada Granada
23/02 14:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/02 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
23/02 18:30 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Séville Séville
23/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 26
28/02 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
29/02 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Levante Levante
29/02 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
29/02 18:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Alaves Alaves
29/02 21:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/03 12:00 Séville Séville 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
01/03 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
01/03 16:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/03 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Getafe Getafe
01/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
 Journée 27
06/03 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/03 13:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/03 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Séville Séville
07/03 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/03 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/03 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
08/03 14:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-4 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/03 16:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Granada Granada
08/03 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
08/03 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 28
11/06 22:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
12/06 19:30 Granada Granada 2-1 Getafe Getafe
12/06 22:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Levante Levante
13/06 13:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 2-0 Alaves Alaves
13/06 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
13/06 19:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-2 Valladolid Valladolid
13/06 22:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
14/06 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/06 19:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
14/06 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 29
15/06 19:30 Levante Levante 1-1 Séville Séville
15/06 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Granada Granada
16/06 19:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/06 19:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/06 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
17/06 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1* Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/06 19:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
17/06 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-5 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/06 19:30 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18/06 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 30
19/06 19:30 Granada Granada 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
19/06 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
19/06 22:00 Séville Séville 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
20/06 14:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 1-3 Levante Levante
20/06 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
20/06 19:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/06 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
21/06 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 6-0 Alaves Alaves
21/06 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
21/06 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 31
22/06 22:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Granada Granada
22/06 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Séville Séville
23/06 19:30 Levante Levante 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
23/06 19:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Getafe Getafe
23/06 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/06 19:30 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
24/06 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
24/06 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
25/06 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/06 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
 Journée 32
28/06 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
28/06 20:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Alaves Alaves
28/06 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-2 Barcelona Barcelona
28/06 20:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
28/06 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/06 20:00 Granada Granada 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
28/06 20:00 Levante Levante 4-2 Real Betis Real Betis
28/06 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
28/06 20:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
28/06 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 33
30/06 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 5-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
30/06 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-3 Séville Séville
30/06 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/07 19:30 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Granada Granada
01/07 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/07 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
01/07 22:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Levante Levante
02/07 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
02/07 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
02/07 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 34
03/07 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/07 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/07 19:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Alaves Alaves
04/07 22:00 Granada Granada 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
05/07 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/07 17:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
05/07 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Getafe Getafe
05/07 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-4 Barcelona Barcelona
06/07 19:30 Levante Levante 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/07 22:00 Séville Séville 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Journée 35
07/07 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
07/07 22:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/07 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
08/07 19:30 Getafe Getafe 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
08/07 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
09/07 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
09/07 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Levante Levante
09/07 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Séville Séville
10/07 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-3 Granada Granada
10/07 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Alaves Alaves
 Journée 36
11/07 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
11/07 19:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
11/07 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
12/07 14:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
12/07 17:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/07 19:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/07 22:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/07 19:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Getafe Getafe
13/07 19:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/07 22:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 37
16/07 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Séville Séville
16/07 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone
16/07 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
16/07 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
16/07 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Alaves Alaves
16/07 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-3 Levante Levante
16/07 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
16/07 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16/07 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-3 Granada Granada
16/07 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 38
19/07 17:00 Alaves Alaves 0-5 Barcelona Barcelona
19/07 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 4-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/07 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
19/07 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/07 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
19/07 21:00 Granada Granada 4-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
19/07 21:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/07 21:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Getafe Getafe
19/07 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/07 21:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Classement T P
1. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 87
2. Barcelona Barcelona 38 82
3. Séville Séville 38 70
4. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 70
5. Villarreal Villarreal 38 60
6. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 57
7. Granada Granada 38 56
8. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 53
9. Getafe Getafe 38 52
10. Osasuna Osasuna 38 52
11. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 51
12. Levante Levante 38 49
13. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 42
14. Valladolid Valladolid 38 42
15. Real Betis Real Betis 38 41
16. Alaves Alaves 38 39
17. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 37
18. CD Leganés CD Leganés 38 36
19. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 33
20. Espanyol Barcelone Espanyol Barcelone 38 25