Deviens fan! 2132

Saison 2020 - 2021 Primera Division


 Journée 1
12/09 16:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/09 18:30 Granada Granada 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/09 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
13/09 14:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
13/09 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/09 18:35 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Huesca Huesca
13/09 21:05 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-2 Levante Levante
 Journée 2
19/09 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/09 18:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/09 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/09 16:00 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
20/09 18:30 Granada Granada 2-1 Alaves Alaves
20/09 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
20/09 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 3
26/09 13:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Getafe Getafe
26/09 16:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Huesca Huesca
26/09 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
26/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/09 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Levante Levante
27/09 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
27/09 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6-1 Granada Granada
27/09 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/09 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-3 Séville Séville
27/09 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 4
29/09 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
29/09 21:30 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
30/09 19:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
30/09 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-1 Alaves Alaves
30/09 21:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
30/09 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
01/10 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
01/10 19:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Levante Levante
01/10 21:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 5
03/10 13:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/10 16:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
03/10 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Getafe Getafe
03/10 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Huesca Huesca
03/10 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
04/10 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
04/10 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
04/10 16:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
04/10 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-1 Granada Granada
04/10 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Séville Séville
 Journée 6
17/10 13:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Séville Séville
17/10 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
17/10 18:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
17/10 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
18/10 12:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
18/10 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Levante Levante
18/10 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Elche CF Elche CF
18/10 18:30 Huesca Huesca 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
18/10 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 7
23/10 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
24/10 16:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/10 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/10 18:30 Séville Séville 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
25/10 14:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Alaves Alaves
25/10 16:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
25/10 18:30 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Granada Granada
25/10 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-1 Huesca Huesca
26/10 21:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 8
30/10 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
31/10 14:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Huesca Huesca
31/10 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Séville Séville
31/10 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/10 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
01/11 14:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
01/11 16:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/11 18:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Levante Levante
01/11 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Getafe Getafe
02/11 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
 Journée 9
06/11 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
07/11 14:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
07/11 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-2 Real Betis Real Betis
07/11 18:30 Séville Séville 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
07/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
08/11 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
08/11 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Granada Granada
08/11 18:30 Levante Levante 1-1 Alaves Alaves
08/11 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/11 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 10
20/11 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Huesca Huesca
21/11 14:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
21/11 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/11 18:30 Séville Séville 4-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
21/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/11 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Getafe Getafe
22/11 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/11 18:30 Granada Granada 1-3 Valladolid Valladolid
22/11 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 11
27/11 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Levante Levante
28/11 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
28/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/11 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Séville Séville
28/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Alaves Alaves
29/11 14:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
29/11 16:20 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/11 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Granada Granada
29/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
30/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Journée 12
04/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
05/12 14:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Getafe Getafe
05/12 16:15 Séville Séville 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/12 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
05/12 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
06/12 14:00 Granada Granada 3-3 Huesca Huesca
06/12 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
06/12 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
06/12 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/12 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Journée 13
11/12 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
12/12 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/12 16:15 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Séville Séville
12/12 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Alaves Alaves
12/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/12 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
13/12 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
13/12 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Granada Granada
13/12 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Levante Levante
14/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 19
15/12 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
16/12 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 14
18/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Huesca Huesca
19/12 14:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
19/12 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/12 18:30 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19/12 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
19/12 21:00 Séville Séville 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
20/12 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Alaves Alaves
20/12 16:15 Granada Granada 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
20/12 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-2 Getafe Getafe
20/12 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 15
22/12 17:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-1 Séville Séville
22/12 17:30 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
22/12 19:45 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Levante Levante
22/12 19:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/12 22:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/12 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/12 17:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
23/12 19:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Granada Granada
23/12 22:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
23/12 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 16
29/12 17:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
29/12 19:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
29/12 21:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
29/12 21:30 Levante Levante 4-3 Real Betis Real Betis
30/12 17:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
30/12 19:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Huesca Huesca
30/12 19:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
30/12 21:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
31/12 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/12 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Alaves Alaves
 Journée 17
02/01 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Levante Levante
02/01 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Séville Séville
02/01 18:30 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
02/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/01 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
03/01 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/01 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Granada Granada
03/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
03/01 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
04/01 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
 Journée 2
06/01 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 18
08/01 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-4 Villarreal Villarreal
09/01 14:00 Séville Séville 3-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
09/01 18:30 Granada Granada 0-4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
09/01 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
10/01 14:00 Levante Levante 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
10/01 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 3-1 Alaves Alaves
10/01 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
11/01 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-3 Getafe Getafe
11/01 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Journée 4
12/01 19:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 1
12/01 21:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 19
19/01 19:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-2 Levante Levante
19/01 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
19/01 21:30 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Séville Séville
20/01 19:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Huesca Huesca
20/01 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/01 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Granada Granada
21/01 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
21/01 21:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 20
22/01 21:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
23/01 14:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
23/01 16:15 Séville Séville 3-0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
23/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
23/01 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/01 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Granada Granada
24/01 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
24/01 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
24/01 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
25/01 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 5-1 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 21
29/01 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-3 Huesca Huesca
30/01 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-2 Séville Séville
30/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Levante Levante
30/01 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
30/01 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
31/01 14:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Alaves Alaves
31/01 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
31/01 18:30 Granada Granada 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
31/01 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Journée 22
05/02 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
06/02 14:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Granada Granada
06/02 16:15 Huesca Huesca 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
06/02 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
06/02 21:00 Séville Séville 3-0 Getafe Getafe
07/02 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
07/02 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/02 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
07/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
08/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Journée 1
09/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 23
12/02 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
13/02 14:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/02 16:15 Séville Séville 1-0 Huesca Huesca
13/02 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
13/02 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-1 Alaves Alaves
14/02 14:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/02 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
14/02 18:30 Levante Levante 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
14/02 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
15/02 21:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-4 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 2
17/02 19:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Journée 24
19/02 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Getafe Getafe
20/02 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/02 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-2 Levante Levante
20/02 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
20/02 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/02 14:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
21/02 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-0 Alaves Alaves
21/02 18:30 Huesca Huesca 3-2 Granada Granada
21/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
22/02 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Séville Séville
 Journée 1
24/02 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 25
26/02 21:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
27/02 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Huesca Huesca
27/02 16:15 Séville Séville 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
27/02 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
27/02 21:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
28/02 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
28/02 16:15 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/02 18:30 Granada Granada 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
28/02 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 26
05/03 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
06/03 14:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Getafe Getafe
06/03 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Séville Séville
06/03 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/03 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
07/03 14:00 Huesca Huesca 3-4 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
07/03 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/03 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Levante Levante
07/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Granada Granada
08/03 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Alaves Alaves
 Journée 18
10/03 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 27
12/03 21:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/03 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
13/03 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
13/03 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
13/03 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
14/03 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
14/03 16:15 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
14/03 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
14/03 21:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
15/03 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 4-1 Huesca Huesca
 Journée 2
17/03 19:00 Séville Séville 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
 Journée 28
19/03 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Levante Levante
20/03 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
20/03 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/03 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
20/03 21:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Séville Séville
21/03 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
21/03 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Granada Granada
21/03 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
21/03 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Alaves Alaves
21/03 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-6 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
 Journée 29
02/04 21:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Huesca Huesca
03/04 14:00 Granada Granada 0-3 Villarreal Villarreal
03/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/04 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Getafe Getafe
04/04 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
04/04 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/04 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
04/04 21:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
05/04 21:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
07/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 30
09/04 21:00 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
10/04 14:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
10/04 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Alaves Alaves
10/04 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Levante Levante
10/04 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
11/04 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
11/04 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
11/04 18:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Granada Granada
11/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/04 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-4 Séville Séville
 Journée 33
18/04 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
18/04 14:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Séville Séville
18/04 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Huesca Huesca
18/04 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
18/04 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/04 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
18/04 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/04 21:00 Levante Levante 1-5 Villarreal Villarreal
 Journée 31
21/04 19:00 Levante Levante 0-1 Séville Séville
21/04 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/04 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/04 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
21/04 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
21/04 22:00 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
22/04 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Huesca Huesca
22/04 21:00 Granada Granada 4-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
22/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/04 22:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 5-2 Getafe Getafe
 Journée 32
24/04 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Levante Levante
24/04 16:15 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
24/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Alaves Alaves
24/04 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
25/04 14:00 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Getafe Getafe
25/04 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25/04 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
25/04 18:30 Séville Séville 2-1 Granada Granada
25/04 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
26/04 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Journée 33
28/04 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
29/04 19:00 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Granada Granada
 Journée 34
30/04 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Levante Levante
01/05 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 3-0 Alaves Alaves
01/05 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/05 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
02/05 14:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
02/05 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Getafe Getafe
02/05 18:30 Granada Granada 0-1 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
02/05 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
03/05 21:00 Séville Séville 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Journée 35
07/05 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
08/05 14:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Levante Levante
08/05 16:15 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
08/05 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 2-1 Huesca Huesca
08/05 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
09/05 14:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
09/05 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Valladolid Valladolid
09/05 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-4 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
09/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Séville Séville
10/05 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Granada Granada
 Journée 36
11/05 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
11/05 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Alaves Alaves
11/05 22:00 Levante Levante 3-3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
12/05 19:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/05 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Getafe Getafe
12/05 20:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/05 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
13/05 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
13/05 20:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
13/05 22:00 Granada Granada 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Journée 37
16/05 18:30 Alaves Alaves 4-2 Granada Granada
16/05 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
16/05 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
16/05 18:30 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
16/05 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Huesca Huesca
16/05 18:30 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Levante Levante
16/05 18:30 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 1-3 Elche CF Elche CF
16/05 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
16/05 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 4-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
16/05 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 4-0 Séville Séville
 Journée 38
21/05 21:00 Levante Levante 2-2 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
22/05 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-3 Real Betis Real Betis
22/05 18:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
22/05 18:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/05 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/05 18:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
22/05 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/05 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/05 18:30 Granada Granada 0-0 Getafe Getafe
23/05 21:00 Séville Séville 1-0 Alaves Alaves
 Classement T P
1. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 86
2. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 84
3. FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 38 79
4. Séville Séville 38 77
5. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 62
6. Real Betis Real Betis 38 61
7. Villarreal Villarreal 38 58
8. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 53
9. Granada Granada 38 46
10. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 46
11. Osasuna Osasuna 38 44
12. Cadiz CF Cadiz CF 38 44
13. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 43
14. Levante Levante 38 41
15. Getafe Getafe 38 38
16. Alaves Alaves 38 38
17. Elche CF Elche CF 38 36
18. Huesca Huesca 38 34
19. Valladolid Valladolid 38 31
20. SD Eibar SD Eibar 38 30