Deviens fan! 151

Saison 2014 - 2015 Euro 2016


 Journée 1
07/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-2 Irlande Irlande
07/09 18:00 Hongrie Hongrie 1-2 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
07/09 18:00 Danemark Danemark 2-1 Arménie Arménie
07/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-7 Pologne Pologne
07/09 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 2-1 Ecosse Ecosse
07/09 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 1-3 Finlande Finlande
07/09 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-1 Roumanie Roumanie
07/09 20:45 Portugal Portugal 0-1 Albanie Albanie
08/09 18:00 Russie Russie 4-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08/09 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
08/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 5-1 Macédoine Macédoine
08/09 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 0-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
08/09 20:45 Estonie Estonie 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
08/09 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-2 Lituanie Lituanie
08/09 20:45 Suisse Suisse 0-2 Angleterre Angleterre
08/09 20:45 Autriche Autriche 1-1 Suède Suède
08/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Moldavie Moldavie
09/09 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-0 Lettonie Lettonie
09/09 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-2 Bulgarie Bulgarie
09/09 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
09/09 20:45 Islande Islande 3-0 Turquie Turquie
09/09 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
09/09 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-2 Chypre Chypre
09/09 20:45 Croatie Croatie 2-0 Malte Malte
09/09 20:45 Norvège Norvège 0-2 Italie Italie
 Journée 2
09/10 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-2 Ukraine Ukraine
09/10 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 3-2 Luxembourg Luxembourg
09/10 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-1 Espagne Espagne
09/10 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 5-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
09/10 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-0 Estonie Estonie
09/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Suisse Suisse
09/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-0 Montenegro Montenegro
09/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-2 Autriche Autriche
09/10 20:45 Suède Suède 1-1 Russie Russie
 Journée 1
10/10 20:45 Chypre Chypre 1-2 Israël Israël
 Journée 2
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Islande Islande
10/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
10/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-2 République tchèque République tchèque
10/10 20:45 Belgique Belgique 6-0 Andorre Andorre
10/10 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 0-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
10/10 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-1 Croatie Croatie
10/10 20:45 Italie Italie 2-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
10/10 20:45 Malte Malte 0-3 Norvège Norvège
11/10 18:00 Irlande Irlande 7-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
11/10 18:00 Ecosse Ecosse 1-0 Georgie Georgie
11/10 18:00 Roumanie Roumanie 1-1 Hongrie Hongrie
11/10 18:00 Arménie Arménie 1-1 Serbie Serbie
 Journée 1
11/10 20:45 Finlande Finlande 1-1 Grèce Grèce
11/10 20:45 Albanie Albanie 1-1 Danemark Danemark
 Journée 2
11/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-0 Allemagne Allemagne
11/10 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
12/10 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Macédoine Macédoine
12/10 18:00 Autriche Autriche 1-0 Montenegro Montenegro
12/10 18:00 Russie Russie 1-1 Moldavie Moldavie
12/10 18:00 Estonie Estonie 0-1 Angleterre Angleterre
12/10 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 1-3 Slovaquie Slovaquie
12/10 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 0-2 Slovénie Slovénie
12/10 20:45 Suède Suède 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12/10 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-4 Espagne Espagne
 Journée 1
13/10 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2-4 République tchèque République tchèque
 Journée 2
13/10 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-1 Belgique Belgique
 Journée 3
13/10 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
13/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 1-1 Turquie Turquie
13/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-4 Israël Israël
13/10 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 2-1 Chypre Chypre
13/10 20:45 Croatie Croatie 6-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
13/10 20:45 Malte Malte 0-1 Italie Italie
13/10 20:45 Norvège Norvège 2-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
 Journée 2
14/10 20:45 Danemark Danemark 0-1 Portugal Portugal
 Journée 3
14/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-3 Georgie Georgie
14/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 1-1 Irlande Irlande
14/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-2 Ecosse Ecosse
14/10 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-4 Suisse Suisse
14/10 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-1 Hongrie Hongrie
14/10 20:45 Finlande Finlande 0-2 Roumanie Roumanie
14/10 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-2 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
14/10 20:45 Serbie Serbie 0-3 Albanie Albanie
 Journée 4
14/11 18:00 Georgie Georgie 0-4 Pologne Pologne
 Journée 2
14/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Arménie Arménie
 Journée 4
14/11 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
14/11 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-0 Irlande Irlande
14/11 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
14/11 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 1-0 Finlande Finlande
14/11 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 2-0 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
14/11 20:45 Serbie Serbie 1-3 Danemark Danemark
 Journée 3
15/11 18:00 Autriche Autriche 1-0 Russie Russie
15/11 18:00 Moldavie Moldavie 0-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15/11 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Ukraine Ukraine
 Journée 4
15/11 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 3-1 Slovénie Slovénie
15/11 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-0 Estonie Estonie
 Journée 3
15/11 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 0-2 Slovaquie Slovaquie
15/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
15/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-1 Suède Suède
 Journée 4
15/11 20:45 Suisse Suisse 4-0 Lituanie Lituanie
 Journée 2
16/11 18:00 Chypre Chypre 5-0 Andorre Andorre
16/11 18:00 Belgique Belgique 0-0 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
 Journée 4
16/11 18:00 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 6-0 Lettonie Lettonie
16/11 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-1 Norvège Norvège
 Journée 2
16/11 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Islande Islande
 Journée 4
16/11 20:45 Turquie Turquie 3-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
16/11 20:45 Israël Israël 3-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
16/11 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-1 Malte Malte
16/11 20:45 Italie Italie 1-1 Croatie Croatie
27/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-3 Russie Russie
27/03 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 1-2 Biélorussie Biélorussie
27/03 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 3-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
27/03 20:45 Espagne Espagne 1-0 Ukraine Ukraine
27/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-5 Autriche Autriche
27/03 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-2 Suède Suède
27/03 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 4-0 Lituanie Lituanie
 Journée 5
27/03 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 6-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
27/03 20:45 Suisse Suisse 3-0 Estonie Estonie
 Journée 1
28/03 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-3 Islande Islande
 Journée 5
28/03 18:00 République tchèque République tchèque 1-1 Lettonie Lettonie
28/03 18:00 Israël Israël 0-3 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
28/03 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 2-0 Malte Malte
28/03 18:00 Croatie Croatie 5-1 Norvège Norvège
28/03 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1-1 Turquie Turquie
28/03 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-3 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
28/03 20:45 Belgique Belgique 5-0 Chypre Chypre
28/03 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2-2 Italie Italie
 Journée 2
29/03 18:00 Albanie Albanie 2-1 Arménie Arménie
 Journée 5
29/03 18:00 Ecosse Ecosse 6-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
29/03 18:00 Georgie Georgie 0-2 Allemagne Allemagne
29/03 18:00 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-1 Finlande Finlande
29/03 18:00 Roumanie Roumanie 1-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
29/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 2-1 Serbie Serbie
29/03 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Pologne Pologne
29/03 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 0-0 Grèce Grèce
 Journée 2
31/03 20:45 Israël Israël 0-1 Belgique Belgique
 Journée 6
12/06 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-1 Turquie Turquie
 Journée 1
12/06 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 3-1 Israël Israël
 Journée 6
12/06 20:45 Islande Islande 2-1 République tchèque République tchèque
12/06 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
12/06 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-3 Chypre Chypre
12/06 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-0 Belgique Belgique
12/06 20:45 Croatie Croatie 1-1 Italie Italie
12/06 20:45 Malte Malte 0-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
12/06 20:45 Norvège Norvège 0-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
 Journée 3
13/06 18:00 Finlande Finlande 0-1 Hongrie Hongrie
 Journée 5
13/06 18:00 Arménie Arménie 2-3 Portugal Portugal
 Journée 6
13/06 18:00 Pologne Pologne 4-0 Georgie Georgie
13/06 18:00 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Ecosse Ecosse
 Journée 1
13/06 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 2-1 Grèce Grèce
 Journée 6
13/06 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-0 Roumanie Roumanie
13/06 20:45 Danemark Danemark 2-0 Serbie Serbie
13/06 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-7 Allemagne Allemagne
 Journée 5
14/06 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1-1 Moldavie Moldavie
14/06 18:00 Russie Russie 0-1 Autriche Autriche
14/06 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 3-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
 Journée 6
14/06 18:00 Estonie Estonie 2-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
14/06 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 2-3 Angleterre Angleterre
 Journée 5
14/06 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-1 Macédoine Macédoine
14/06 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-1 Espagne Espagne
14/06 20:45 Suède Suède 3-1 Montenegro Montenegro
 Journée 6
14/06 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-2 Suisse Suisse
 Journée 7
03/09 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-0 Croatie Croatie
 Journée 3
03/09 20:45 Chypre Chypre 0-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
 Journée 4
03/09 20:45 Belgique Belgique 3-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
03/09 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
 Journée 7
03/09 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 0-1 Islande Islande
03/09 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-1 Lettonie Lettonie
03/09 20:45 Israël Israël 4-0 Andorre Andorre
03/09 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-1 Norvège Norvège
03/09 20:45 Italie Italie 1-0 Malte Malte
04/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 1-0 Ecosse Ecosse
04/09 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 3-1 Pologne Pologne
04/09 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 1-3 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
04/09 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-1 Finlande Finlande
04/09 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 0-0 Roumanie Roumanie
04/09 20:45 Danemark Danemark 0-0 Albanie Albanie
04/09 20:45 Serbie Serbie 2-0 Arménie Arménie
04/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-4 Irlande Irlande
 Journée 6
05/09 18:00 Estonie Estonie 1-0 Lituanie Lituanie
05/09 18:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-0 Macédoine Macédoine
05/09 18:00 Russie Russie 1-0 Suède Suède
05/09 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 3-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
 Journée 7
05/09 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-6 Angleterre Angleterre
 Journée 6
05/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 2-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
05/09 20:45 Autriche Autriche 1-0 Moldavie Moldavie
05/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
 Journée 7
05/09 20:45 Suisse Suisse 3-2 Slovénie Slovénie
06/09 18:00 Turquie Turquie 3-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
06/09 18:00 Malte Malte 2-2 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
06/09 18:00 Norvège Norvège 2-0 Croatie Croatie
06/09 18:00 Lettonie Lettonie 1-2 République tchèque République tchèque
06/09 18:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 0-0 Israël Israël
 Journée 3
06/09 20:45 Chypre Chypre 0-1 Belgique Belgique
 Journée 7
06/09 20:45 Italie Italie 1-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
06/09 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 3-0 Andorre Andorre
06/09 20:45 Islande Islande 0-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
 Journée 2
07/09 18:00 Arménie Arménie 0-0 Danemark Danemark
 Journée 4
07/09 20:45 Finlande Finlande 1-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
07/09 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 2-3 Allemagne Allemagne
 Journée 6
07/09 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-1 Portugal Portugal
 Journée 8
07/09 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-0 Georgie Georgie
07/09 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1-1 Hongrie Hongrie
07/09 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 0-0 Grèce Grèce
07/09 20:45 Pologne Pologne 8-1 Gibraltar Gibraltar
 Journée 7
08/09 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 0-1 Espagne Espagne
08/09 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-0 Ukraine Ukraine
08/09 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-7 Russie Russie
08/09 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-2 Montenegro Montenegro
08/09 20:45 Suède Suède 1-4 Autriche Autriche
08/09 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 2-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
 Journée 8
08/09 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 2-0 Suisse Suisse
08/09 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 2-1 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
08/09 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Estonie Estonie
 Journée 9
08/10 18:00 Georgie Georgie 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
 Journée 4
08/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Danemark Danemark
 Journée 8
08/10 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-2 Serbie Serbie
 Journée 9
08/10 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-0 Allemagne Allemagne
08/10 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 2-2 Pologne Pologne
08/10 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 2-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
08/10 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 3-1 Grèce Grèce
08/10 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-1 Finlande Finlande
 Journée 6
09/10 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 2-0 Estonie Estonie
 Journée 8
09/10 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 0-2 Ukraine Ukraine
09/10 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
09/10 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
09/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Suède Suède
09/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-2 Russie Russie
09/10 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 2-3 Autriche Autriche
 Journée 9
09/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-1 Lituanie Lituanie
09/10 20:45 Suisse Suisse 7-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
 Journée 8
10/10 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-3 Italie Italie
10/10 18:00 Norvège Norvège 2-0 Malte Malte
10/10 18:00 Islande Islande 2-2 Lettonie Lettonie
10/10 18:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
10/10 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 0-2 Turquie Turquie
10/10 20:45 Croatie Croatie 3-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
10/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-4 Belgique Belgique
10/10 20:45 Israël Israël 1-2 Chypre Chypre
10/10 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-0 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
11/10 18:00 Serbie Serbie 1-2 Portugal Portugal
 Journée 9
11/10 18:00 Arménie Arménie 0-3 Albanie Albanie
11/10 18:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-3 Roumanie Roumanie
11/10 18:00 Finlande Finlande 1-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
11/10 18:00 Grèce Grèce 4-3 Hongrie Hongrie
11/10 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 2-1 Georgie Georgie
11/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Ecosse Ecosse
11/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-1 Irlande Irlande
12/10 18:00 Autriche Autriche 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12/10 18:00 Russie Russie 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro
12/10 18:00 Suède Suède 2-0 Moldavie Moldavie
12/10 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-0 Macédoine Macédoine
12/10 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-4 Slovaquie Slovaquie
12/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 0-1 Espagne Espagne
 Journée 10
12/10 20:45 Estonie Estonie 0-1 Suisse Suisse
12/10 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 0-3 Angleterre Angleterre
12/10 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-2 Slovénie Slovénie
 Journée 4
13/10 20:45 Chypre Chypre 2-3 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
 Journée 5
13/10 20:45 Belgique Belgique 3-1 Israël Israël
 Journée 9
13/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-3 République tchèque République tchèque
13/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-0 Islande Islande
13/10 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
13/10 20:45 Italie Italie 2-1 Norvège Norvège
13/10 20:45 Malte Malte 0-1 Croatie Croatie
13/10 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 2-0 Andorre Andorre
13/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
 Quatrième tour préliminaire (aller)
12/11 20:45 Norvège Norvège 0-1 Hongrie Hongrie
13/11 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1-1 Irlande Irlande
14/11 18:00 Ukraine Ukraine 2-0 Slovénie Slovénie
14/11 20:45 Suède Suède 2-1 Danemark Danemark
 Quatrième tour préliminaire (retour)
15/11 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 2-1 Norvège Norvège
16/11 20:45 Irlande Irlande 2-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
17/11 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-1 Ukraine Ukraine
17/11 20:45 Danemark Danemark 2-2 Suède Suède
 Groupe A T P
1. République tchèque République tchèque 10 22
2. Islande Islande 10 20
3. Turquie Turquie 10 18
4. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 10 13
5. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 5
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 5
 Groupe B T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 23
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 10 21
3. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 17
4. Israël Israël 10 13
5. Chypre Chypre 10 12
6. Andorre Andorre 10 0
 Groupe C T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 27
2. Slovaquie Slovaquie 10 22
3. Ukraine Ukraine 10 19
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 10 11
5. Macédoine Macédoine 10 4
6. Luxembourg Luxembourg 10 4
 Groupe D T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 10 22
2. Pologne Pologne 10 21
3. Irlande Irlande 10 18
4. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
5. Georgie Georgie 10 9
6. Gibraltar Gibraltar 10 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 10 30
2. Suisse Suisse 10 21
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 16
4. Estonie Estonie 10 10
5. Lituanie Lituanie 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 10 21
2. Roumanie Roumanie 10 20
3. Hongrie Hongrie 10 16
4. Finlande Finlande 10 12
5. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 6
6. Grèce Grèce 10 6
 Groupe G T P
1. Autriche Autriche 10 28
2. Russie Russie 10 20
3. Suède Suède 10 18
4. Montenegro Montenegro 10 11
5. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 5
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 2
 Groupe H T P
1. Italie Italie 10 24
2. Croatie Croatie 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 19
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 10 11
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 10 6
6. Malte Malte 10 2
 Groupe I T P
1. Portugal Portugal 8 21
2. Albanie Albanie 8 14
3. Danemark Danemark 8 12
4. Serbie Serbie 8 7
5. Arménie Arménie 8 2