Deviens fan! 17

Groupes Euro 2020

Groupe A
22/03 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-1 Montenegro Montenegro
0-1 50' Stefan Mugoša
Todor Nedelev (Pen) 82' 1-1
22/03 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 5-0 République tchèque République tchèque
Raheem Shaquille Sterling 24' 1-0
Harry Kane (Pen) 45+2' 2-0
Raheem Shaquille Sterling 62' 3-0
Raheem Shaquille Sterling 68' 4-0
Tomáš Kalas 84' 5-0
25/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-5 Angleterre Angleterre
Marko Vesovic 17' 1-0
1-1 30' Michael Keane
1-2 38' Ross Barkley
1-3 59' Ross Barkley
1-4 71' Harry Kane
1-5 80' Raheem Shaquille Sterling
25/03 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
0-1 39' Vasil Bozhikov
Arber Zeneli 61' 1-1
07/06 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
0-1 24' Milot Rashica
Stefan Mugoša 69' 1-1
07/06 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
0-1 3' Ismail Isa Mustafa
Patrik Schick 19' 1-1
Patrik Schick 50' 2-1
10/06 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 3-0 Montenegro Montenegro
Jakub Jankto 18' 1-0
Boris Kopitović 49' 2-0
Patrik Schick (Pen) 82' 3-0
10/06 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2-3 Kosovo Kosovo
0-1 14' Milot Rashica
Ivelin Popov 43' 1-1
Kristian Traychev Dimitrov 55' 2-1
2-2 64' Vedat Muriqi
2-3 90+2' Elbasan Rashani
07/09 15:00 Kosovo Kosovo 2-1 République tchèque République tchèque
0-1 16' Patrik Schick
Vedat Muriqi 20' 1-1
Mergim Vojvoda 66' 2-1
07/09 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 4-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
Harry Kane 24' 1-0
Harry Kane (Pen) 49' 2-0
Raheem Shaquille Sterling 55' 3-0
Harry Kane (Pen) 73' 4-0
10/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-3 République tchèque République tchèque
0-1 54' Tomáš Souček
0-2 57' Lukáš Masopust
0-3 90+5' Vladimír Darida (Pen)
10/09 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 5-3 Kosovo Kosovo
0-1 1' Valon Berisha
Raheem Shaquille Sterling 8' 1-1
Harry Kane 19' 2-1
Mergim Vojvoda 38' 3-1
Jadon Sancho 44' 4-1
Jadon Sancho 45+1' 5-1
5-2 49' Valon Berisha
5-3 55' Vedat Muriqi (Pen)
11/10 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
11/10 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Angleterre Angleterre
0-1 5' Harry Kane (Pen)
Jakub Brabec 9' 1-1
Zdenek Ondrášek 85' 2-1
14/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro
Amir Rrahmani 10' 1-0
Vedat Muriqi 34' 2-0
14/10 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-6 Angleterre Angleterre
0-1 7' Marcus Rashford
0-2 20' Ross Barkley
0-3 32' Ross Barkley
0-4 45+4' Raheem Shaquille Sterling
0-5 69' Raheem Shaquille Sterling
0-6 85' Harry Kane
14/11 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 7-0 Montenegro Montenegro
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain 11' 1-0
Harry Kane 18' 2-0
Harry Kane 24' 3-0
Marcus Rashford 30' 4-0
Harry Kane 37' 5-0
Aleksandar Šofranac 66' 6-0
Tammy Abraham 84' 7-0
14/11 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Kosovo Kosovo
0-1 50' Atdhe Nuhiu
71' 1-1
Ondrej Celustka 79' 2-1
17/11 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo 0-4 Angleterre Angleterre
0-1 32' Harry Winks
0-2 79' Harry Kane
0-3 83' Marcus Rashford
0-4 90+1' Mason Mount
17/11 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-0 République tchèque République tchèque
Vasil Bozhikov 56' 1-0
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21 7 0 1 37-6 31
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15 5 0 3 13-11 2
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11 3 2 3 13-16 -3
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6 1 3 4 6-17 -11
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3 0 3 5 3-22 -19
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2