Deviens fan! 17

Groupes Euro 2020

Groupe B
22/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 0-0 Ukraine Ukraine
22/03 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-1 Lituanie Lituanie
0-1 14' Fedor Chernykh
Leandro Barreiro Martins 45' 1-1
Gerson Rodrigues Correia Leal 55' 2-1
25/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-1 Serbie Serbie
0-1 7' Dusan Tadic (Pen)
Danilo 42' 1-1
25/03 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-2 Ukraine Ukraine
David Turpel 34' 1-0
1-1 40' Viktor Tsygankov
1-2 90+3' Gerson Rodrigues Correia Leal
07/06 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 5-0 Serbie Serbie
Viktor Tsygankov 26' 1-0
Viktor Tsygankov 28' 2-0
Evgen Konoplyanka 46' 3-0
Roman Yaremchuk 59' 4-0
Evgen Konoplyanka 75' 5-0
07/06 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-1 Luxembourg Luxembourg
0-1 20' Gerson Rodrigues Correia Leal
Arvydas Novikovas 74' 1-1
10/06 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Roman Yaremchuk 6' 1-0
10/06 20:45 Serbie Serbie 4-1 Lituanie Lituanie
Aleksandar Mitrovic 20' 1-0
Aleksandar Mitrovic 34' 2-0
Luka Jovic 35' 3-0
3-1 71' Arvydas Novikovas (Pen)
Adem Ljajic 90+2' 4-1
07/09 18:00 Lituanie Lituanie 0-3 Ukraine Ukraine
0-1 7' Oleksandr Zinchenko
0-2 27' Marlos
0-3 61' Ruslan Malinovskiy
07/09 20:45 Serbie Serbie 2-4 Portugal Portugal
0-1 42' William Carvalho
0-2 58' Goncalo Manuel Ganchinho Guedes
Nikola Milenković 68' 1-2
1-3 80' Cristiano Ronaldo
Aleksandar Mitrovic 85' 2-3
2-4 86' Bernardo Silva
10/09 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 Serbie Serbie
0-1 36' Aleksandar Mitrovic
0-2 55' Nemanja Radonjić
David Turpel 66' 1-2
1-3 78' Aleksandar Mitrovic
10/09 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-5 Portugal Portugal
0-1 7' Cristiano Ronaldo (Pen)
Vytautas Andriuškevičius 28' 1-1
1-2 61' Cristiano Ronaldo
1-3 65' Cristiano Ronaldo
1-4 76' Cristiano Ronaldo
1-5 90+2' William Carvalho
11/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 2-0 Lituanie Lituanie
Ruslan Malinovskiy 29' 1-0
Ruslan Malinovskiy 58' 2-0
11/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Bernardo Silva 16' 1-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 65' 2-0
Goncalo Manuel Ganchinho Guedes 89' 3-0
14/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 2-1 Portugal Portugal
Roman Yaremchuk 6' 1-0
Andriy Yarmolenko 27' 2-0
2-1 72' Cristiano Ronaldo (Pen)
14/10 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-2 Serbie Serbie
0-1 48' Aleksandar Mitrovic
0-2 53' Aleksandar Mitrovic
Donatas Kazlauskas 79' 1-2
14/11 20:45 Serbie Serbie 3-2 Luxembourg Luxembourg
Aleksandar Mitrovic 11' 1-0
Aleksandar Mitrovic 43' 2-0
2-1 54' Gerson Rodrigues Correia Leal
Nemanja Radonjić 70' 3-1
3-2 75' David Turpel
14/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 6-0 Lituanie Lituanie
Cristiano Ronaldo (Pen) 7' 1-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 22' 2-0
Pizzi 52' 3-0
Gonçalo Mendes Paciencia 56' 4-0
Bernardo Silva 63' 5-0
Cristiano Ronaldo 65' 6-0
17/11 15:00 Serbie Serbie 2-2 Ukraine Ukraine
Dusan Tadic (Pen) 9' 1-0
1-1 32' Roman Yaremchuk
Aleksandar Mitrovic 56' 2-1
2-2 90+3' Artem Besedin
17/11 15:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-2 Portugal Portugal
0-1 39' Bruno Miguel Borges Fernandes
0-2 86' Cristiano Ronaldo
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20 6 2 0 17-4 13
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17 5 2 1 22-6 16
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14 4 2 2 17-17 0
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4 1 1 6 7-16 -9
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1 0 1 7 5-25 -20
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2