Deviens fan! 17

Groupes Euro 2020

Groupe C
21/03 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-0 Estonie Estonie
Niall McGinn 56' 1-0
Steven Davis (Pen) 75' 2-0
21/03 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 4-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
Memphis Depay 1' 1-0
Georginio Wijnaldum 21' 2-0
Memphis Depay (Pen) 55' 3-0
Virgil van Dijk 86' 4-0
24/03 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
Johny Evans 30' 1-0
1-1 33' Igor Stasevich
Josh Magennis 87' 2-1
24/03 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-3 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 15' Leroy Sané
0-2 34' Serge Gnabry
Matthijs De Ligt 48' 1-2
Memphis Depay 63' 2-2
2-3 90' Nico Schulz
08/06 18:00 Estonie Estonie 1-2 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
Konstantin Vassiljev 25' 1-0
1-1 77' Conor Washington
1-2 80' Josh Magennis
08/06 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-2 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 12' Leroy Sané
0-2 62' Marco Reus
11/06 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 8-0 Estonie Estonie
Marco Reus 10' 1-0
Serge Gnabry 17' 2-0
Leon Goretzka 20' 3-0
Ilkay Gündogan (Pen) 26' 4-0
Marco Reus 37' 5-0
Serge Gnabry 62' 6-0
Timo Werner 79' 7-0
Leroy Sané 88' 8-0
11/06 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
0-1 86' Patrick McNair
06/09 18:00 Estonie Estonie 1-2 Biélorussie Biélorussie
0-1 48'
Erik Sorga 54' 1-1
1-2 90+2' Maksim Skavysh
06/09 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 2-4 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
Serge Gnabry 9' 1-0
1-1 59' Frenkie de Jong
1-2 66' Jonathan Tah
Toni Kroos (Pen) 73' 2-2
2-3 79' Donyell Malen
2-4 90+1' Georginio Wijnaldum
09/09 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-2 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 48' Marcel Halstenberg
0-2 90+2' Serge Gnabry
09/09 20:45 Estonie Estonie 0-4 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
0-1 17' Ryan Babel
0-2 47' Ryan Babel
0-3 76' Memphis Depay
0-4 87' Georginio Wijnaldum
10/10 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-0 Estonie Estonie
10/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
0-1 75' Josh Magennis
Memphis Depay 80' 1-1
Luuk De Jong 90+1' 2-1
Memphis Depay 90+4' 3-1
13/10 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 1-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
0-1 32' Georginio Wijnaldum
0-2 41' Georginio Wijnaldum
Stanislau Drahun 53' 1-2
13/10 20:45 Estonie Estonie 0-3 Allemagne Allemagne
0-1 51' Ilkay Gündogan
0-2 57' Ilkay Gündogan
0-3 71' Timo Werner
16/11 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
16/11 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 4-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
Matthias Ginter 41' 1-0
Leon Goretzka 49' 2-0
Toni Kroos 55' 3-0
Toni Kroos 83' 4-0
19/11 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 5-0 Estonie Estonie
Georginio Wijnaldum 6' 1-0
Nathan Ake 18' 2-0
Georginio Wijnaldum 66' 3-0
Georginio Wijnaldum 78' 4-0
Myron Boadu 87' 5-0
19/11 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 6-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
0-1 7' Michael Smith
Serge Gnabry 19' 1-1
Leon Goretzka 43' 2-1
Serge Gnabry 47' 3-1
Serge Gnabry 60' 4-1
Leon Goretzka 73' 5-1
Julian Brandt 90+1' 6-1
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21 7 0 1 30-7 23
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19 6 1 1 24-7 17
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13 4 1 3 9-13 -4
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4 1 1 6 4-16 -12
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1 0 1 7 2-26 -24
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2