Deviens fan! 17

Groupes Euro 2020

Groupe D
23/03 15:00 Georgie Georgie 0-2 Suisse Suisse
0-1 56' Steven Zuber
0-2 80' Denis Lemi Zakaria Lako Lado
23/03 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Irlande Irlande
0-1 49' Jeffrey Hendrick
26/03 20:45 Suisse Suisse 3-3 Danemark Danemark
Remo Freuler 19' 1-0
Granit Xhaka 66' 2-0
Breel Donald Embolo 76' 3-0
3-1 84' Mathias Jattah-Njie Jorgensen
3-2 88' Christian Gytkjær
3-3 90+3' Henrik Dalsgaard
26/03 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-0 Georgie Georgie
Conor Hourihane 35' 1-0
07/06 18:00 Georgie Georgie 3-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Valeriane Hviliia 30' 1-0
Giorgi Papunashvili 59' 2-0
Vato Arveladze (Pen) 76' 3-0
07/06 20:45 Danemark Danemark 1-1 Irlande Irlande
Pierre Emil Højbjerg 76' 1-0
1-1 85' Shane Duffy
10/06 20:45 Irlande Irlande 2-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Joseph Luis Chipolina 29' 1-0
Robert Brady 90+3' 2-0
10/06 20:45 Danemark Danemark 5-1 Georgie Georgie
Kasper Dolberg 13' 1-0
1-1 25' Saba Lobzhanidze
Christian Eriksen (Pen) 30' 2-1
Kasper Dolberg 63' 3-1
Yussuf Yurary Poulsen 73' 4-1
Martin Braithwaite 90+3' 5-1
05/09 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Suisse Suisse
0-1 74' Fabian Schär
David McGoldrick 85' 1-1
05/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Danemark Danemark
0-1 6' Robert Skov
0-2 34' Christian Eriksen (Pen)
0-3 50' Christian Eriksen (Pen)
0-4 69' Thomas Delaney
0-5 73' Christian Gytkjær
0-6 78' Christian Gytkjær
08/09 18:00 Suisse Suisse 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Denis Lemi Zakaria Lako Lado 37' 1-0
Admir Mehmedi 43' 2-0
Ricardo Rodriguez 45+3' 3-0
Mario Gavranovic 87' 4-0
08/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 0-0 Danemark Danemark
12/10 15:00 Georgie Georgie 0-0 Irlande Irlande
12/10 18:00 Danemark Danemark 1-0 Suisse Suisse
Yussuf Yurary Poulsen 84' 1-0
15/10 20:45 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Irlande Irlande
Haris Seferovic 16' 1-0
Shane Duffy 90+3' 2-0
15/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-3 Georgie Georgie
0-1 10' Giorgi Kharaishvili
0-2 21' Jaba Kankava
Lee Casciaro 66' 1-2
Roy Chipolina 74' 2-2
2-3 84' Giorgi Kvilitaia
15/11 20:45 Suisse Suisse 1-0 Georgie Georgie
Cédric Itten 77' 1-0
15/11 20:45 Danemark Danemark 6-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
Robert Skov 12' 1-0
Christian Gytkjær 47' 2-0
Martin Braithwaite 51' 3-0
Robert Skov 64' 4-0
Christian Eriksen 85' 5-0
Christian Eriksen 90+3' 6-0
18/11 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Danemark Danemark
0-1 73' Martin Braithwaite
Matt Doherty 85' 1-1
18/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-6 Suisse Suisse
0-1 10' Cédric Itten
0-2 50' Ruben Vargas
0-3 57' Christian Fassnacht
Reece Styche 74' 1-3
1-4 75' Loris Benito
1-5 84' Cédric Itten
1-6 86' Granit Xhaka
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17 5 2 1 19-6 13
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16 4 4 0 23-6 17
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13 3 4 1 7-5 2
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8 2 2 4 7-11 -4
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0 0 0 8 3-31 -28
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2