Deviens fan! 17

Groupes Euro 2020

Groupe F
23/03 18:00 Suède Suède 2-1 Roumanie Roumanie
Robin Quaison 33' 1-0
Viktor Claesson 40' 2-0
2-1 58' Claudiu Keserü
23/03 18:00 Malte Malte 2-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
Kyrian Nwoko 13' 1-0
Steve Borg (Pen) 77' 2-0
2-1 90+8' Jákup Ludvig Thomsen
23/03 20:45 Espagne Espagne 2-1 Norvège Norvège
Rodrigo Moreno Machado 16' 1-0
1-1 65' Joshua King (Pen)
Sergio Ramos (Pen) 71' 2-1
26/03 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 4-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
Ciprian Deac 26' 1-0
Claudiu Keserü 29' 2-0
Claudiu Keserü 32' 3-0
3-1 40' Viljormur Davidsen (Pen)
George Alexandru Puşcaş 63' 4-1
26/03 20:45 Norvège Norvège 3-3 Suède Suède
Björn Maars Johnsen 41' 1-0
Joshua King 59' 2-0
2-1 70' Viktor Claesson
2-2 86' Håvard Nordtveit
2-3 90+1' Robin Quaison
Ola Williams Kamara 90+6' 3-3
26/03 20:45 Malte Malte 0-2 Espagne Espagne
0-1 31' Alvaro Morata
0-2 73' Alvaro Morata
07/06 20:45 Suède Suède 3-0 Malte Malte
Robin Quaison 2' 1-0
Viktor Claesson 50' 2-0
Alexander Isak 81' 3-0
07/06 20:45 Norvège Norvège 2-2 Roumanie Roumanie
Tarik Elyounoussi 56' 1-0
Martin Odegaard 70' 2-0
2-1 76' Claudiu Keserü
2-2 90+2' Claudiu Keserü
07/06 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 1-4 Espagne Espagne
0-1 5' Sergio Ramos
0-2 19' Jesús Navas González
Klæmint Olsen 30' 1-2
1-3 33' Teitur Gestson
1-4 71' José Luis Gaya Peña
10/06 20:45 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Suède Suède
Sergio Ramos (Pen) 64' 1-0
Alvaro Morata (Pen) 85' 2-0
Mikel Oyarzabal 87' 3-0
10/06 20:45 Malte Malte 0-4 Roumanie Roumanie
0-1 7' George Alexandru Puşcaş
0-2 29' George Alexandru Puşcaş
0-3 34' Alexandru Chipciu
0-4 90+1' Dennis Man
0-5 90+1' Dennis Man
0-6 90+1' Dennis Man
10/06 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-2 Norvège Norvège
0-1 49' Björn Maars Johnsen
0-2 83' Björn Maars Johnsen
05/09 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-2 Espagne Espagne
0-1 29' Sergio Ramos (Pen)
0-2 47' Paco Alcácer
Florin Andone 59' 1-2
05/09 20:45 Norvège Norvège 2-0 Malte Malte
Sander Berge 33' 1-0
Joshua King (Pen) 45+1' 2-0
05/09 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-4 Suède Suède
0-1 12' Alexander Isak
0-2 15' Alexander Isak
0-3 23' Victor Nilsson Lindelöf
0-4 41' Robin Quaison
08/09 18:00 Roumanie Roumanie 1-0 Malte Malte
George Alexandru Puşcaş 47' 1-0
08/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
Rodrigo Moreno Machado 13' 1-0
Rodrigo Moreno Machado 50' 2-0
Paco Alcácer 89' 3-0
Paco Alcácer 90+2' 4-0
08/09 20:45 Suède Suède 1-1 Norvège Norvège
0-1 45' Stefan Marius Johansen
Emil Forsberg 60' 1-1
12/10 18:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-3 Roumanie Roumanie
0-1 74' George Alexandru Puşcaş
0-2 83' Alexandru Ionuț Mitriță
0-3 90+4' Claudiu Keserü
12/10 20:45 Norvège Norvège 1-1 Espagne Espagne
0-1 47' Saúl Ñíguez Esclapez
Joshua King (Pen) 90+4' 1-1
12/10 20:45 Malte Malte 0-4 Suède Suède
0-1 11' Marcus Danielsson
0-2 58' Sebastien Larsson (Pen)
0-3 66' Andrei Agius
0-4 71' Sebastien Larsson (Pen)
15/10 20:45 Suède Suède 1-1 Espagne Espagne
Marcus Berg 50' 1-0
1-1 90+2' Rodrigo Moreno Machado
15/10 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-1 Norvège Norvège
Alexandru Ionuț Mitriță 62' 1-0
1-1 90+2' Alexander Sorloth
15/10 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 1-0 Malte Malte
Rógvi Baldvinsson 71' 1-0
15/11 18:00 Norvège Norvège 4-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
Tore Reginiussen 4' 1-0
Iver Fossum 8' 2-0
Alexander Sorloth 62' 3-0
Alexander Sorloth 65' 4-0
15/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 7-0 Malte Malte
Alvaro Morata 23' 1-0
Santiago Cazorla 41' 2-0
Pau Francisco Torres 62' 3-0
Pablo Sarabia 63' 4-0
Daniel Olmo Carvajal 69' 5-0
Gerard Moreno Balaguero 71' 6-0
Jesús Navas González 85' 7-0
15/11 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 0-2 Suède Suède
0-1 18' Marcus Berg
0-2 34' Robin Quaison
18/11 20:45 Suède Suède 3-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
Sebastian Andersson 29' 1-0
Mattias Svanberg 72' 2-0
John Guidetti 80' 3-0
18/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 5-0 Roumanie Roumanie
Fabián Ruiz Peña 8' 1-0
Gerard Moreno Balaguero 33' 2-0
Gerard Moreno Balaguero 43' 3-0
45' 4-0
90+1' 5-0
18/11 20:45 Malte Malte 1-2 Norvège Norvège
0-1 7' Joshua King
Paul Fenech 40' 1-1
1-2 62' Alexander Sorloth
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26 8 2 0 31-5 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21 6 3 1 23-9 14
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17 4 5 1 19-11 8
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14 4 2 4 17-15 2
5. Malte Malte 10 3 1 0 9 3-27 -24
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3 1 0 9 4-30 -26
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2