Deviens fan! 17

Groupes Euro 2020

Groupe H
22/03 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-4 France France
0-1 24' Antoine Griezmann
0-2 27' Raphaël Varane
0-3 36' Olivier Giroud
0-4 87' Kylian Mbappe Lottin
Vladimir Ambros 89' 1-4
22/03 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-2 Islande Islande
0-1 22' Birkir Bjarnason
0-2 80' Vidar Örn Kjartansson
22/03 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-2 Turquie Turquie
0-1 21' Burak Yilmaz
0-2 55' Hakan Calhanoglu
25/03 18:00 Turquie Turquie 4-0 Moldavie Moldavie
Hasan-Ali Kaldirim 24' 1-0
Cenk Tosun 26' 2-0
Cenk Tosun 53' 3-0
Kaan Ayhan 70' 4-0
25/03 20:45 France France 4-0 Islande Islande
Samuel Umtiti 12' 1-0
Olivier Giroud 68' 2-0
Kylian Mbappe Lottin 78' 3-0
Antoine Griezmann 84' 4-0
25/03 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-3 Albanie Albanie
0-1 21' Armando Sadiku
0-2 87' Bekim Bala
0-3 90+6' Amir Abrashi
08/06 15:00 Islande Islande 1-0 Albanie Albanie
Johann Berg Gudmundsson 22' 1-0
08/06 18:00 Moldavie Moldavie 1-0 Andorre Andorre
Igor Armas 8' 1-0
08/06 20:45 Turquie Turquie 2-0 France France
Kaan Ayhan 30' 1-0
Cengiz Ünder 40' 2-0
11/06 20:45 Islande Islande 2-1 Turquie Turquie
Ragnar Sigurdsson 21' 1-0
Ragnar Sigurdsson 31' 2-0
2-1 40' Dorukhan Toköz
11/06 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-4 France France
0-1 11' Kylian Mbappe Lottin
0-2 30' Wissam Ben Yedder
0-3 45+1' Florian Thauvin
0-4 60' Kurt Zouma
11/06 20:45 Albanie Albanie 2-0 Moldavie Moldavie
Sokol Cikalleshi 65' 1-0
Ylber Ramadani 90+2' 2-0
07/09 18:00 Islande Islande 3-0 Moldavie Moldavie
Kolbeinn Sigthórsson 31' 1-0
Birkir Bjarnason 55' 2-0
Jón Daði Böðvarsson 77' 3-0
07/09 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-0 Andorre Andorre
Ozan Tufan 89' 1-0
07/09 20:45 France France 4-1 Albanie Albanie
Kingsley Coman 8' 1-0
Olivier Giroud 27' 2-0
Kingsley Coman 68' 3-0
Nanitamo Ikone 85' 4-0
4-1 90' Sokol Cikalleshi (Pen)
10/09 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-4 Turquie Turquie
0-1 37' Cenk Tosun
0-2 57' Deniz Türüç
0-3 79' Cenk Tosun
0-4 88' Yusuf Yazici
10/09 20:45 France France 3-0 Andorre Andorre
Kingsley Coman 18' 1-0
Clément Lenglet 52' 2-0
Wissam Ben Yedder 90+1' 3-0
10/09 20:45 Albanie Albanie 4-2 Islande Islande
Kastriot Dermaku 32' 1-0
1-1 47' Gylfi Thor Sigurdsson
Elseid Husaj 52' 2-1
2-2 58' Kolbeinn Sigthórsson
Odise Roshi 79' 3-2
Sokol Cikalleshi 82' 4-2
11/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-0 Albanie Albanie
Cenk Tosun 90' 1-0
11/10 20:45 Islande Islande 0-1 France France
0-1 66' Olivier Giroud (Pen)
11/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-0 Moldavie Moldavie
Marc Vales Gonzalez 63' 1-0
14/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-4 Albanie Albanie
0-1 22' Sokol Cikalleshi
0-2 34' Keidi Bare
0-3 40' Lorenc Trashi
0-4 90' Rey Manaj
14/10 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Andorre Andorre
38' 1-0
Kolbeinn Sigthórsson 65' 2-0
14/10 20:45 France France 1-1 Turquie Turquie
Olivier Giroud 76' 1-0
1-1 81' Kaan Ayhan
14/11 18:00 Turquie Turquie 0-0 Islande Islande
14/11 20:45 France France 2-1 Moldavie Moldavie
0-1 9' Vadim Raţă
Raphaël Varane 35' 1-1
Olivier Giroud (Pen) 79' 2-1
14/11 20:45 Albanie Albanie 2-2 Andorre Andorre
Bekim Bala 6' 1-0
1-1 18' Cristian Martínez Alejo
1-2 48' Cristian Martínez Alejo
Rey Manaj 55' 2-2
17/11 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-2 Islande Islande
0-1 17' Birkir Bjarnason
Nicolae Milinceanu 56' 1-1
1-2 65' Gylfi Thor Sigurdsson
17/11 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-2 Turquie Turquie
0-1 17' Enes Ünal
0-2 21' Enes Ünal (Pen)
17/11 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-2 France France
0-1 8' Corentin Tolisso
0-2 31' Antoine Griezmann
 Classement T P G P P B =
1. France France 10 25 8 1 1 25-6 19
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23 7 2 1 18-3 15
3. Islande Islande 10 19 6 1 3 14-11 3
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13 4 1 5 16-14 2
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4 1 1 8 3-20 -17
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3 1 0 9 4-26 -22
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2