Deviens fan! 20

Saison 2019 - 2020 Euro 2020 / 2021


 Journée 1
21/03 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 3-0 Ecosse Ecosse
21/03 18:00 Chypre Chypre 5-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
21/03 20:45 Belgique Belgique 3-1 Russie Russie
21/03 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-0 Estonie Estonie
21/03 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 4-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
21/03 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-0 Hongrie Hongrie
21/03 20:45 Croatie Croatie 2-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
21/03 20:45 Israël Israël 1-1 Slovénie Slovénie
21/03 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 3-1 Lettonie Lettonie
21/03 20:45 Autriche Autriche 0-1 Pologne Pologne
22/03 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-1 Montenegro Montenegro
22/03 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-4 France France
22/03 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-2 Islande Islande
22/03 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-2 Turquie Turquie
22/03 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 5-0 République tchèque République tchèque
22/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 0-0 Ukraine Ukraine
22/03 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-1 Lituanie Lituanie
23/03 15:00 Georgie Georgie 0-2 Suisse Suisse
23/03 18:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-1 Irlande Irlande
23/03 18:00 Suède Suède 2-1 Roumanie Roumanie
23/03 18:00 Malte Malte 2-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
23/03 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Grèce Grèce
23/03 20:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Finlande Finlande
23/03 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-1 Arménie Arménie
23/03 20:45 Espagne Espagne 2-1 Norvège Norvège
 Journée 2
24/03 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-4 Russie Russie
24/03 15:00 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-0 Slovaquie Slovaquie
24/03 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-2 Ecosse Ecosse
24/03 18:00 Hongrie Hongrie 2-1 Croatie Croatie
24/03 18:00 Israël Israël 4-2 Autriche Autriche
24/03 20:45 Chypre Chypre 0-2 Belgique Belgique
24/03 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2-1 Biélorussie Biélorussie
24/03 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2-3 Allemagne Allemagne
24/03 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 1-1 Macédoine Macédoine
24/03 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-0 Lettonie Lettonie
25/03 18:00 Turquie Turquie 4-0 Moldavie Moldavie
25/03 20:45 France France 4-0 Islande Islande
25/03 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-3 Albanie Albanie
25/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-5 Angleterre Angleterre
25/03 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
25/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 1-1 Serbie Serbie
25/03 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-2 Ukraine Ukraine
26/03 18:00 Arménie Arménie 0-2 Finlande Finlande
26/03 20:45 Italie Italie 6-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
26/03 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2-2 Grèce Grèce
26/03 20:45 Suisse Suisse 3-3 Danemark Danemark
26/03 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-0 Georgie Georgie
26/03 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 4-1 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
26/03 20:45 Norvège Norvège 3-3 Suède Suède
26/03 20:45 Malte Malte 0-2 Espagne Espagne
 Journée 3
07/06 18:00 Georgie Georgie 3-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
07/06 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
07/06 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Bulgarie Bulgarie
07/06 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 5-0 Serbie Serbie
07/06 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-1 Luxembourg Luxembourg
07/06 20:45 Danemark Danemark 1-1 Irlande Irlande
07/06 20:45 Suède Suède 3-0 Malte Malte
07/06 20:45 Norvège Norvège 2-2 Roumanie Roumanie
07/06 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 1-4 Espagne Espagne
07/06 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Israël Israël
07/06 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 0-1 Pologne Pologne
07/06 20:45 Autriche Autriche 1-0 Slovénie Slovénie
08/06 15:00 Islande Islande 1-0 Albanie Albanie
08/06 15:00 Croatie Croatie 2-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
08/06 18:00 Moldavie Moldavie 1-0 Andorre Andorre
08/06 18:00 Russie Russie 9-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
08/06 18:00 Finlande Finlande 2-0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
08/06 18:00 Arménie Arménie 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08/06 18:00 Estonie Estonie 1-2 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
08/06 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-3 Hongrie Hongrie
08/06 20:45 Turquie Turquie 2-0 France France
08/06 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 2-1 Chypre Chypre
08/06 20:45 Belgique Belgique 3-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
08/06 20:45 Grèce Grèce 0-3 Italie Italie
08/06 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-2 Allemagne Allemagne
 Journée 4
10/06 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 3-0 Montenegro Montenegro
10/06 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 2-3 Kosovo Kosovo
10/06 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 1-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
10/06 20:45 Serbie Serbie 4-1 Lituanie Lituanie
10/06 20:45 Irlande Irlande 2-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
10/06 20:45 Danemark Danemark 5-1 Georgie Georgie
10/06 20:45 Espagne Espagne 3-0 Suède Suède
10/06 20:45 Malte Malte 0-4 Roumanie Roumanie
10/06 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-2 Norvège Norvège
10/06 20:45 Pologne Pologne 4-0 Israël Israël
10/06 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-5 Slovénie Slovénie
10/06 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 1-4 Autriche Autriche
11/06 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 4-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
11/06 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-5 Slovaquie Slovaquie
11/06 20:45 Islande Islande 2-1 Turquie Turquie
11/06 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-4 France France
11/06 20:45 Albanie Albanie 2-0 Moldavie Moldavie
11/06 20:45 Russie Russie 1-0 Chypre Chypre
11/06 20:45 Belgique Belgique 3-0 Ecosse Ecosse
11/06 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Finlande Finlande
11/06 20:45 Italie Italie 2-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
11/06 20:45 Grèce Grèce 2-3 Arménie Arménie
11/06 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 8-0 Estonie Estonie
11/06 20:45 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
11/06 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 1-0 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
 Journée 5
05/09 18:00 Arménie Arménie 1-3 Italie Italie
05/09 20:45 Finlande Finlande 1-0 Grèce Grèce
05/09 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 5-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
05/09 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Suisse Suisse
05/09 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Danemark Danemark
05/09 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-2 Espagne Espagne
05/09 20:45 Norvège Norvège 2-0 Malte Malte
05/09 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-4 Suède Suède
05/09 20:45 Israël Israël 1-1 Macédoine Macédoine
06/09 18:00 Chypre Chypre 1-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
06/09 18:00 Estonie Estonie 1-2 Biélorussie Biélorussie
06/09 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 1-2 Russie Russie
06/09 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-4 Belgique Belgique
06/09 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 2-4 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
06/09 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 2-1 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
06/09 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 0-4 Croatie Croatie
06/09 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 2-0 Pologne Pologne
06/09 20:45 Autriche Autriche 6-0 Lettonie Lettonie
07/09 15:00 Kosovo Kosovo 2-1 République tchèque République tchèque
07/09 18:00 Islande Islande 3-0 Moldavie Moldavie
07/09 18:00 Angleterre Angleterre 4-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
07/09 18:00 Lituanie Lituanie 0-3 Ukraine Ukraine
07/09 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-0 Andorre Andorre
07/09 20:45 France France 4-1 Albanie Albanie
07/09 20:45 Serbie Serbie 2-4 Portugal Portugal
 Journée 6
08/09 15:00 Arménie Arménie 4-2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
08/09 18:00 Suisse Suisse 4-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
08/09 18:00 Georgie Georgie 0-0 Danemark Danemark
08/09 18:00 Roumanie Roumanie 1-0 Malte Malte
08/09 20:45 Grèce Grèce 1-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
08/09 20:45 Finlande Finlande 1-2 Italie Italie
08/09 20:45 Espagne Espagne 4-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
08/09 20:45 Suède Suède 1-1 Norvège Norvège
09/09 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1-1 Croatie Croatie
09/09 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 0-4 Belgique Belgique
09/09 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-4 Chypre Chypre
09/09 20:45 Russie Russie 1-0 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
09/09 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-2 Allemagne Allemagne
09/09 20:45 Estonie Estonie 0-4 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
09/09 20:45 Hongrie Hongrie 1-2 Slovaquie Slovaquie
09/09 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 3-2 Israël Israël
09/09 20:45 Pologne Pologne 0-0 Autriche Autriche
09/09 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-2 Macédoine Macédoine
10/09 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-4 Turquie Turquie
10/09 20:45 France France 3-0 Andorre Andorre
10/09 20:45 Albanie Albanie 4-2 Islande Islande
10/09 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-3 République tchèque République tchèque
10/09 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 5-3 Kosovo Kosovo
10/09 20:45 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 Serbie Serbie
10/09 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-5 Portugal Portugal
 Journée 7
10/10 16:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1-2 Chypre Chypre
10/10 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0-0 Estonie Estonie
10/10 20:45 Russie Russie 4-0 Ecosse Ecosse
10/10 20:45 Belgique Belgique 9-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
10/10 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 3-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
10/10 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 1-1 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
10/10 20:45 Croatie Croatie 3-0 Hongrie Hongrie
10/10 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 0-3 Pologne Pologne
10/10 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 2-1 Slovénie Slovénie
10/10 20:45 Autriche Autriche 3-1 Israël Israël
11/10 20:45 Turquie Turquie 1-0 Albanie Albanie
11/10 20:45 Islande Islande 0-1 France France
11/10 20:45 Andorre Andorre 1-0 Moldavie Moldavie
11/10 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 Bulgarie Bulgarie
11/10 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Angleterre Angleterre
11/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 2-0 Lituanie Lituanie
11/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Luxembourg Luxembourg
12/10 15:00 Georgie Georgie 0-0 Irlande Irlande
12/10 18:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 4-1 Finlande Finlande
12/10 18:00 Danemark Danemark 1-0 Suisse Suisse
12/10 18:00 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 0-3 Roumanie Roumanie
12/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1-1 Arménie Arménie
12/10 20:45 Italie Italie 2-0 Grèce Grèce
12/10 20:45 Norvège Norvège 1-1 Espagne Espagne
12/10 20:45 Malte Malte 0-4 Suède Suède
 Journée 8
13/10 15:00 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 0-2 Belgique Belgique
13/10 18:00 Ecosse Ecosse 6-0 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin
13/10 18:00 Chypre Chypre 0-5 Russie Russie
13/10 18:00 Biélorussie Biélorussie 1-2 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
13/10 18:00 Hongrie Hongrie 1-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
13/10 20:45 Estonie Estonie 0-3 Allemagne Allemagne
13/10 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1-1 Croatie Croatie
13/10 20:45 Slovénie Slovénie 0-1 Autriche Autriche
13/10 20:45 Pologne Pologne 2-0 Macédoine Macédoine
14/10 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 0-4 Albanie Albanie
14/10 20:45 Islande Islande 2-0 Andorre Andorre
14/10 20:45 France France 1-1 Turquie Turquie
14/10 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro
14/10 20:45 Bulgarie Bulgarie 0-6 Angleterre Angleterre
14/10 20:45 Ukraine Ukraine 2-1 Portugal Portugal
14/10 20:45 Lituanie Lituanie 1-2 Serbie Serbie
15/10 18:00 Finlande Finlande 3-0 Arménie Arménie
15/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-5 Italie Italie
15/10 20:45 Grèce Grèce 2-1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
15/10 20:45 Suisse Suisse 2-0 Irlande Irlande
15/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-3 Georgie Georgie
15/10 20:45 Suède Suède 1-1 Espagne Espagne
15/10 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 1-1 Norvège Norvège
15/10 20:45 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 1-0 Malte Malte
15/10 20:45 Israël Israël 3-1 Lettonie Lettonie
 Journée 9
14/11 18:00 Turquie Turquie 0-0 Islande Islande
14/11 20:45 France France 2-1 Moldavie Moldavie
14/11 20:45 Albanie Albanie 2-2 Andorre Andorre
14/11 20:45 Angleterre Angleterre 7-0 Montenegro Montenegro
14/11 20:45 République tchèque République tchèque 2-1 Kosovo Kosovo
14/11 20:45 Serbie Serbie 3-2 Luxembourg Luxembourg
14/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 6-0 Lituanie Lituanie
15/11 18:00 Finlande Finlande 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15/11 18:00 Arménie Arménie 0-1 Grèce Grèce
15/11 18:00 Norvège Norvège 4-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
15/11 20:45 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 0-3 Italie Italie
15/11 20:45 Suisse Suisse 1-0 Georgie Georgie
15/11 20:45 Danemark Danemark 6-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
15/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 7-0 Malte Malte
15/11 20:45 Roumanie Roumanie 0-2 Suède Suède
16/11 15:00 Chypre Chypre 1-2 Ecosse Ecosse
16/11 18:00 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 1-3 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
16/11 18:00 Russie Russie 1-4 Belgique Belgique
16/11 18:00 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 0-2 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles
16/11 18:00 Slovénie Slovénie 1-0 Lettonie Lettonie
16/11 20:45 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 0-0 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas
16/11 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 4-0 Biélorussie Biélorussie
16/11 20:45 Croatie Croatie 3-1 Slovaquie Slovaquie
16/11 20:45 Israël Israël 1-2 Pologne Pologne
16/11 20:45 Autriche Autriche 2-1 Macédoine Macédoine
 Journée 10
17/11 15:00 Serbie Serbie 2-2 Ukraine Ukraine
17/11 15:00 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-2 Portugal Portugal
17/11 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo 0-4 Angleterre Angleterre
17/11 18:00 Bulgarie Bulgarie 1-0 République tchèque République tchèque
17/11 20:45 Moldavie Moldavie 1-2 Islande Islande
17/11 20:45 Andorre Andorre 0-2 Turquie Turquie
17/11 20:45 Albanie Albanie 0-2 France France
18/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-3 Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine
18/11 20:45 Italie Italie 9-1 Arménie Arménie
18/11 20:45 Grèce Grèce 2-1 Finlande Finlande
18/11 20:45 Irlande Irlande 1-1 Danemark Danemark
18/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-6 Suisse Suisse
18/11 20:45 Suède Suède 3-0 Iles Féroë Iles Féroë
18/11 20:45 Espagne Espagne 5-0 Roumanie Roumanie
18/11 20:45 Malte Malte 1-2 Norvège Norvège
19/11 20:45 Macédoine Macédoine 1-0 Israël Israël
19/11 20:45 Belgique Belgique 6-1 Chypre Chypre
19/11 20:45 Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 0-5 Russie Russie
19/11 20:45 Ecosse Ecosse 3-1 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
19/11 20:45 Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 5-0 Estonie Estonie
19/11 20:45 Allemagne Allemagne 6-1 Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
19/11 20:45 Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 2-0 Hongrie Hongrie
19/11 20:45 Slovaquie Slovaquie 2-0 Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan
19/11 20:45 Pologne Pologne 3-2 Slovénie Slovénie
19/11 20:45 Lettonie Lettonie 1-0 Autriche Autriche
 Match amical
04/06 20:00? Islande Islande Rem Roumanie Roumanie
04/06 20:00? Bulgarie Bulgarie Rem Hongrie Hongrie
04/06 20:00? Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Rem Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord
04/06 20:00? Slovaquie Slovaquie Rem Irlande Irlande
04/06 20:00? Ecosse Ecosse Rem Israël Israël
04/06 20:00? Norvège Norvège Rem Serbie Serbie
04/06 20:00? Georgie Georgie Rem Biélorussie Biélorussie
04/06 20:00? Macédoine Macédoine Rem Kosovo Kosovo
 Groupe A T P
1. Angleterre Angleterre 8 21
2. République tchèque République tchèque 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarie Bulgarie 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groupe B T P
1. Ukraine Ukraine 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serbie Serbie 8 14
4. Luxembourg Luxembourg 8 4
5. Lituanie Lituanie 8 1
 Groupe C T P
1. Allemagne Allemagne 8 21
2. Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 8 19
3. Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 8 13
4. Biélorussie Biélorussie 8 4
5. Estonie Estonie 8 1
 Groupe D T P
1. Suisse Suisse 8 17
2. Danemark Danemark 8 16
3. Irlande Irlande 8 13
4. Georgie Georgie 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groupe E T P
1. Croatie Croatie 8 17
2. Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 8 14
3. Slovaquie Slovaquie 8 13
4. Hongrie Hongrie 8 12
5. Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 8 1
 Groupe F T P
1. Espagne Espagne 10 26
2. Suède Suède 10 21
3. Norvège Norvège 10 17
4. Roumanie Roumanie 10 14
5. Malte Malte 10 3
6. Iles Féroë Iles Féroë 10 3
 Groupe G T P
1. Pologne Pologne 10 25
2. Autriche Autriche 10 19
3. Slovénie Slovénie 10 14
4. Macédoine Macédoine 10 14
5. Israël Israël 10 11
6. Lettonie Lettonie 10 3
 Groupe H T P
1. France France 10 25
2. Turquie Turquie 10 23
3. Islande Islande 10 19
4. Albanie Albanie 10 13
5. Andorre Andorre 10 4
6. Moldavie Moldavie 10 3
 Groupe I T P
1. Belgique Belgique 10 30
2. Russie Russie 10 24
3. Ecosse Ecosse 10 15
4. Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 10 10
5. Chypre Chypre 10 10
6. Saint-Marin Saint-Marin 10 0
 Groupe J T P
1. Italie Italie 10 30
2. Finlande Finlande 10 18
3. Grèce Grèce 10 14
4. Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 10 13
5. Arménie Arménie 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2