Deviens fan! 594
Europa League 2013 - 2014
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valencia CF | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 |
2. | Swansea | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-4 | 2 |
3. | Sankt Gallen | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-13 | -7 |
4. | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Ludogorets | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 |
2. | Chornomorets | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 |
3. | PSV | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-5 | -1 |
4. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-11 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15-3 | 12 |
2. | Esbjerg | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 |
3. | IF Elfsborg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | -5 |
4. | Standard | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rubin Kazan | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 |
2. | Maribor NK | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-12 | -3 |
3. | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 |
4. | Wigan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-7 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Fiorentina | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 |
2. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-5 | 6 |
3. | Paços de Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 |
4. | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3-11 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Eintracht Francfort | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | 9 |
2. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 |
3. | Apoel Nicosie | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 |
4. | Bordeaux | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-10 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10-5 | 5 |
2. | Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 |
3. | Rapid Wien | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 |
4. | Thun | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3-10 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Séville | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 |
2. | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 |
3. | Freiburg | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 |
4. | Estoril | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-8 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lyon | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
2. | Real Betis | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
3. | Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-5 | 1 |
4. | Rijeka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Trabzonspor | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13-6 | 7 |
2. | Lazio | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 |
3. | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-10 | -5 |
4. | Legia Warschau | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-8 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Tottenham | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15-2 | 13 |
2. | Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
3. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 |
4. | Tromsö¸ IL | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1-10 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | PAOK | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10-6 | 4 |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-9 | -3 |
4. | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-10 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres |
Home
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sankt Gallen | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
2. | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 |
3. | Valencia CF | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 |
4. | Swansea | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Ludogorets | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
2. | PSV | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 |
3. | Chornomorets | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 |
4. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 |
2. | Esbjerg | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 |
4. | Standard | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
2. | Wigan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Maribor NK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
4. | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Fiorentina | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
2. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 |
3. | Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
4. | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Eintracht Francfort | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
2. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
3. | Apoel Nicosie | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
4. | Bordeaux | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
2. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 |
3. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-5 | 1 |
4. | Thun | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Séville | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
3. | Freiburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
4. | Estoril | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lyon | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
2. | Real Betis | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
3. | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 |
4. | Rijeka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Trabzonspor | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-5 | 4 |
2. | Lazio | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
3. | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
4. | Legia Warschau | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Tottenham | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
2. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
3. | Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
4. | Tromsö¸ IL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | PAOK | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-5 | 2 |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres |
Away
Groupe A | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valencia CF | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | Swansea | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 |
3. | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
4. | Sankt Gallen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-10 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe B | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Ludogorets | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | Chornomorets | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
3. | PSV | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe C | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Red Bull Salzbourg | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | Esbjerg | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
3. | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 |
4. | Standard | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe D | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Rubin Kazan | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 |
2. | Zulte Waregem | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
3. | Maribor NK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
4. | Wigan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe E | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Fiorentina | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 |
3. | Paços de Ferreira | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 |
4. | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe F | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Eintracht Francfort | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 |
2. | Mac. Tel-Aviv | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
3. | Apoel Nicosie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 |
4. | Bordeaux | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe G | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KRC Genk | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
2. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
3. | Rapid Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 |
4. | Thun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe H | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Séville | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-4 | 1 |
3. | Freiburg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
4. | Estoril | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe I | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Lyon | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
2. | Real Betis | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 |
3. | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
4. | Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe J | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Trabzonspor | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
2. | Lazio | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
3. | Legia Warschau | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 |
4. | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe K | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Tottenham | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
2. | Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
3. | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
4. | Tromsö¸ IL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe L | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | PAOK | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
2. | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 |
4. | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres |
Finale | ||
---|---|---|
Séville | P0-0 | SL Benfica |