Anvers (1)

Deviens fan de Anvers (1)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Anvers (1) Enregistrer le calendrier de Anvers (1)

Période 1

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Lyra TSV Lyra TSV 10 7 2 1 34-9 23 25
2. KFC Lille KFC Lille 10 7 2 1 23-13 23 10
3. Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 10 6 2 2 15-8 20 7
4. RC Malines RC Malines 10 5 5 0 18-10 20 8
5. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 10 5 4 1 20-14 19 6
6. Kontich FC Kontich FC 10 4 3 3 21-10 15 11
7. Antiona Antiona 10 4 3 3 21-24 15 -3
8. Branddonk Branddonk 10 4 1 5 15-17 13 -2
9. Merksplas Merksplas 10 4 0 6 17-18 12 -1
10. Sint Job Sint Job 10 4 0 6 20-27 12 -7
11. Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 10 3 2 5 21-23 11 -2
12. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 10 3 2 5 16-18 11 -2
13. Oppuurs Oppuurs 10 3 2 5 17-21 11 -4
14. Schriek Schriek 10 2 2 6 12-27 8 -15
15. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 10 2 1 7 11-31 7 -20
16. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 10 0 3 7 11-22 3 -11

Période 2

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. RC Malines RC Malines 8 6 2 0 18-2 20 16
2. Oppuurs Oppuurs 7 5 1 1 19-10 16 9
3. Lyra TSV Lyra TSV 7 5 1 1 16-7 16 9
4. KFC Lille KFC Lille 8 5 1 2 16-12 16 4
5. Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 9 4 4 1 26-17 16 9
6. Schriek Schriek 8 4 1 3 17-13 13 4
7. Sint Job Sint Job 8 4 0 4 11-13 12 -2
8. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 7 3 2 2 18-14 11 4
9. Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 8 2 4 2 10-6 10 4
10. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 9 2 4 3 14-23 10 -9
11. Branddonk Branddonk 8 2 3 3 10-12 9 -2
12. Kontich FC Kontich FC 8 2 2 4 16-13 8 3
13. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 9 2 0 7 5-22 6 -17
14. Merksplas Merksplas 8 1 3 4 7-17 6 -10
15. Antiona Antiona 8 0 4 4 4-10 4 -6
16. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 8 0 2 6 3-19 2 -16

Période 3

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Kontich FC Kontich FC 4 4 0 0 11-2 12 9
2. RC Malines RC Malines 4 3 1 0 6-3 10 3
3. Lyra TSV Lyra TSV 4 3 0 1 5-2 9 3
4. KFC Lille KFC Lille 4 2 2 0 6-2 8 4
5. Schriek Schriek 3 2 1 0 6-3 7 3
6. Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 4 2 1 1 7-5 7 2
7. Antiona Antiona 4 2 0 2 11-6 6 5
8. Sint Job Sint Job 4 2 0 2 10-9 6 1
9. Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 4 2 0 2 9-13 6 -4
10. Merksplas Merksplas 3 1 1 1 4-2 4 2
11. Branddonk Branddonk 4 1 1 2 4-5 4 -1
12. Oppuurs Oppuurs 4 1 0 3 5-5 3 0
13. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 4 1 0 3 7-11 3 -4
14. Rapid Leest Rapid Leest 4 1 0 3 4-10 3 -6
15. KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne 4 0 1 3 2-12 1 -10
16. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 4 0 0 4 3-10 0 -7
Calendrier / Résultats foot
24/02 20:00 Lyra TSV Lyra TSV - OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar Lyra TSV - OG Vorselaar
24/02 20:00 Kontich FC Kontich FC - KFC Lille KFC Lille Kontich FC - KFC Lille
25/02 15:00 Branddonk Branddonk - Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel Branddonk - Witgoor Dessel
25/02 15:00 Berg en Dal Berg en Dal - KGR Katelijne KGR Katelijne Berg en Dal - KGR Katelijne
25/02 15:00 Schriek Schriek - Rapid Leest Rapid Leest Schriek - Rapid Leest
25/02 15:00 Sint Job Sint Job - Antiona Antiona Sint Job - Antiona
25/02 15:00 RC Malines RC Malines - Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant RC Malines - Berlaar-Heikant
25/02 15:00 Merksplas Merksplas - Oppuurs Oppuurs Merksplas - Oppuurs
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. RC Malines RC Malines 22 50
2. Lyra TSV Lyra TSV 21 48
3. KFC Lille KFC Lille 22 47
4. Berg en Dal Berg en Dal 22 36
5. Kontich FC Kontich FC 22 35
6. Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 23 34
7. Sint Job Sint Job 22 30
8. Oppuurs Oppuurs 21 30
Meilleurs buteurs