Deviens fan! 490
Coupe de Belgique 2015 - 2016
Groupe 1 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRC Harelbeke | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | Zwevezele | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 |
3. | Westhoek | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
4. | Verbroedering Sijsele | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
5. | Wevelgem City | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
6. | SV Rumbeke | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
7. | Ingelmunster | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
8. | Knokke | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
9. | KRC Waregem | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
10. | Tournai | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
11. | Wingene | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
12. | White Star Adinkerke | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | -5 |
13. | Zwevegem Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
15. | De Toekomst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
16. | De Ruiter Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
17. | Ingooigem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
18. | K.FC.Meulebeke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
19. | Westkapelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
20. | Eendracht Wervik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
21. | WS Lauwe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
22. | Otegem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
23. | Nieuwkerke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
24. | KSK Vlamertinge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 2 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | St.-Gillis-Waas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | SK Rita Berlaar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | KFC Merelbeke | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-4 | 2 |
4. | Pepingen-Halle | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
5. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
6. | WIK Eine | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
7. | Eendracht Zele | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
8. | Evergem-Center | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 |
9. | Dikkelvenne | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
10. | Kruibeke J.Vl. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
11. | Zelzate KSLV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
12. | FC Lebbeke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
13. | Zelzate FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Renaix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Jong Lede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
16. | Lochristi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
17. | Svelta Melsele | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
18. | Appelterre-Eichem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
19. | KVE Drongen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
20. | Ninove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
21. | Straatje Stekene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
22. | Zeveren Sportief | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
23. | Maldegem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
24. | Rangers Opdorp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
25. | Boekel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
26. | Laarne-Kalken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 3 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Zwarte Leeuw | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
2. | Vosselaar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
3. | KGR Katelijne | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
4. | FC Turnhout | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
5. | Mariakerke | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
6. | FC Duffel | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
7. | WS Schorvoort | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
8. | Olmen | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
9. | Nijlen | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
10. | Witgoor Dessel | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
11. | Sint-Lenaarts | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
12. | Brasschaat KFC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
13. | Zwijndrecht | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
14. | Wuustwezel FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 |
15. | Bevel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
16. | KFC Lille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
17. | Merksem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
18. | Berg en Dal VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
19. | Antiona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
20. | Lyra-Lierse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
21. | Herentals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
22. | Ranst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
23. | Beekhoek Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
24. | Aartselaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
25. | Merksplas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | -5 |
26. | VV Duffel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
27. | Walem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
28. | KFC heultje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 4 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Léopold Uccle | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 |
2. | Betekom | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 |
3. | Olympia SC Wijgmaal | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
4. | Sportief Rotselaar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
5. | RRC Waterloo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
6. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 |
7. | Sterrebeek | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
8. | Rebecquoise | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
9. | KSK Halle | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
10. | Eppegem FC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15-2 | 13 |
11. | Ganshoren | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 |
12. | Anderlecht SCB | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | -3 |
13. | Union Lasne Ohain | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 |
14. | Tervuren-Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
15. | Stade Everois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 |
16. | Wambeek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
17. | RU Rixensartoise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
18. | Kampelaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
19. | Haacht-Wespelaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
20. | Lennik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
21. | Korbeek Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
22. | RC Schaerbeek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
23. | Beersel-Drogenbos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
24. | Zoutleeuw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
25. | Ophain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
26. | Rillaar Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
27. | Peutie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
28. | La Hulpe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-14 | -14 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 5 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Montkainoise | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 |
2. | Olympic Charleroi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 |
3. | Charleroi-Fleurus | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 |
4. | Francs Borains | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
5. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
6. | Peruwelz FC | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
7. | Saint-Symphorien | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
8. | RAS Monceau | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 |
9. | Albert Quévy Mons | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
10. | RUS Courcelloise | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
11. | Chatelet SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-15 | -7 |
12. | Fontainoise A.S. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
13. | Nismes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
14. | Pont-a-Celles Buzet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
15. | Spy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
16. | Aedec Hyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
17. | Arquet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
18. | Pesche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
19. | Paturages | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
20. | Fosses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
21. | Havinnes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
22. | Grand-Leez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
23. | AC Le Roeulx | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
24. | JS.Isiéroise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
25. | Entité Floreffe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-8 | -8 |
26. | Flobecq | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-9 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 6 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Neerpelt | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 |
2. | Hades | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
3. | Lutlommel VV | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 |
4. | Termien | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
5. | Herk-de-stad FC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
6. | Belisia Bilzen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 |
7. | Kattenbos Sport | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 |
8. | Wellen | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | -3 |
9. | Brustem Centrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
10. | Huvo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
11. | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
12. | Zonhoven VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
13. | Zepperen-Brustem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Bilzen-Waltwilder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
15. | Helson Helchteren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
16. | Hoepertingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
17. | KMR Biesen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
18. | Apollo Gellik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
19. | Flandria Dorne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
20. | Neeroeteren-Maaseik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
21. | KVK Beringen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-8 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 7 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Ougrée | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
2. | URSL Visé | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 |
3. | Limont | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
4. | Trooz | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
5. | Fize | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
6. | Hombourg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
7. | Chevetogne Football | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
8. | Taminoise | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
9. | Meux | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
10. | Aische | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 |
11. | Namur | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
12. | R.U.S. Loyers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 |
13. | Wépion | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
14. | Beaufays SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
15. | Stavelot | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 |
16. | RC Villers la Ville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
17. | Rochefort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
18. | Warnant | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
19. | Raeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20. | RES Gesvoise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
21. | Couvin Mariembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
22. | Sclayn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
23. | US Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
24. | Dinant | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 |
25. | Walhorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
26. | Pontisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
27. | Kemexhe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
28. | Verlaine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
29. | Bièvre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
30. | Eghezee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 8 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Cointe | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 |
2. | Givry | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 |
3. | Longlier | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
4. | Richelle United | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
5. | Habay-la-neuve | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 |
6. | Verlaine | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
7. | Solières Sport | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 |
8. | Bertrix | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
9. | Ethe Belmont | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
10. | Vaux-Noville | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 |
11. | Champlon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
12. | Aywaille | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
13. | Mormont | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 |
14. | Marloie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
15. | Marbehan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
16. | Jeunesse Arlon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
17. | La Roche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
18. | Salmchateau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
19. | Poupehan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
20. | Bomal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
21. | Rossignol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
22. | Martelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
23. | Jamoigne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
24. | Villance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-9 | -8 |
25. | Harre-Manhay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-8 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres |
Home
Groupe 1 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Westhoek | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | SV Rumbeke | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
3. | Ingelmunster | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
4. | Knokke | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
5. | KRC Waregem | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
6. | Tournai | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
7. | Zwevezele | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
8. | Verbroedering Sijsele | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
9. | Wingene | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 |
10. | Wevelgem City | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
11. | White Star Adinkerke | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
12. | Zwevegem Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Eendracht Wervik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | KSK Vlamertinge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Nieuwkerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Otegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | WS Lauwe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | KRC Harelbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Westkapelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20. | De Ruiter Roeselare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
21. | De Toekomst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
22. | Oostnieuwkerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
23. | K.FC.Meulebeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
24. | Ingooigem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 2 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | KFC Merelbeke | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-4 | 2 |
2. | WIK Eine | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
3. | St.-Gillis-Waas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
4. | Dikkelvenne | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
5. | Pepingen-Halle | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
6. | Kruibeke J.Vl. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
7. | Zelzate FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8. | FC Lebbeke | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
9. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | Straatje Stekene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | Rangers Opdorp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Svelta Melsele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Laarne-Kalken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | KVE Drongen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Zelzate KSLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Lochristi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Jong Lede | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Renaix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Eendracht Zele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20. | SK Rita Berlaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
21. | Appelterre-Eichem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
22. | Ninove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
23. | Evergem-Center | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 |
24. | Zeveren Sportief | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
25. | Maldegem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
26. | Boekel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 3 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Zwarte Leeuw | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
2. | KGR Katelijne | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
3. | FC Turnhout | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
4. | FC Duffel | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
5. | Olmen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
6. | Zwijndrecht | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
7. | Nijlen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
8. | Sint-Lenaarts | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 |
9. | Witgoor Dessel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
10. | Wuustwezel FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 |
11. | Bevel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
12. | Brasschaat KFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Lyra-Lierse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Walem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | VV Duffel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Beekhoek Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Ranst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Herentals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Mariakerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20. | Vosselaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
21. | Berg en Dal VV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
22. | WS Schorvoort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
23. | KFC Lille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
24. | Antiona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
25. | Merksem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
26. | Aartselaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
27. | Merksplas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | -5 |
28. | KFC heultje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 4 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | RRC Waterloo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | Rebecquoise | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
3. | Eppegem FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 |
4. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
5. | Ganshoren | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
6. | Sportief Rotselaar | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
7. | Sterrebeek | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
8. | Betekom | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
9. | Olympia SC Wijgmaal | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
10. | Anderlecht SCB | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
11. | Léopold Uccle | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | 1 |
12. | Union Lasne Ohain | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 |
13. | KSK Halle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Tervuren-Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
15. | Stade Everois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Wambeek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | RU Rixensartoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Haacht-Wespelaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Lennik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20. | RC Schaerbeek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
21. | Beersel-Drogenbos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
22. | Ophain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
23. | Rillaar Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
24. | La Hulpe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
25. | Kampelaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
26. | Korbeek Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
27. | Zoutleeuw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
28. | Peutie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 5 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Charleroi-Fleurus | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 |
2. | Olympic Charleroi | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9-0 | 9 |
3. | Montkainoise | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 |
4. | Saint-Symphorien | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
5. | RAS Monceau | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
6. | Francs Borains | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
7. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
8. | Peruwelz FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
9. | Pont-a-Celles Buzet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
10. | Spy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
11. | JS.Isiéroise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Nismes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Albert Quévy Mons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Arquet FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Fontainoise A.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Flobecq | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Entité Floreffe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | AC Le Roeulx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | RUS Courcelloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
20. | Aedec Hyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
21. | Pesche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
22. | Paturages | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
23. | Chatelet SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 |
24. | Fosses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
25. | Grand-Leez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
26. | Havinnes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 6 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Herk-de-stad FC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
2. | Belisia Bilzen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 |
3. | Hades | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
4. | Termien | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
5. | Lutlommel VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
6. | Huvo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
7. | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
8. | Neerpelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9. | Bilzen-Waltwilder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | KVK Beringen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | KMR Biesen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Hoepertingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Zepperen-Brustem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Zonhoven VV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Brustem Centrum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Kattenbos Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
17. | Helson Helchteren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
18. | Apollo Gellik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
19. | Wellen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | -5 |
20. | Neeroeteren-Maaseik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
21. | Flandria Dorne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 7 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Ougrée | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
2. | Limont | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
3. | Chevetogne Football | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
4. | Taminoise | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
5. | Hombourg | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
6. | Namur | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
7. | URSL Visé | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
8. | R.U.S. Loyers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 |
9. | Raeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | RC Villers la Ville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
11. | Beaufays SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
12. | Fize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
13. | Trooz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
14. | Wépion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Couvin Mariembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Aische | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Eghezee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Pontisse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | US Liège | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20. | Verlaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
21. | RES Gesvoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
22. | Warnant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
23. | Rochefort | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
24. | Meux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
25. | Stavelot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
26. | Sclayn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
27. | Dinant | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 |
28. | Walhorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
29. | Kemexhe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
30. | Bièvre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 8 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Longlier | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
2. | Habay-la-neuve | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 8 |
3. | Cointe | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
4. | Verlaine | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
5. | Givry | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
6. | Bertrix | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 |
7. | Ethe Belmont | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
8. | Vaux-Noville | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 |
9. | Jeunesse Arlon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | Rossignol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | Bomal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Poupehan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Salmchateau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Richelle United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Mormont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Aywaille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Champlon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Harre-Manhay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Marbehan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
20. | Marloie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
21. | La Roche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
22. | Solières Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
23. | Martelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
24. | Jamoigne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
25. | Villance | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-9 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres |
Away
Groupe 1 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRC Harelbeke | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
2. | Wevelgem City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
3. | Zwevezele | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
4. | Verbroedering Sijsele | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
5. | Westhoek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
6. | Ingooigem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7. | Zwevegem Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8. | SV Rumbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9. | Wingene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | Tournai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | KRC Waregem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Knokke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Ingelmunster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Oostnieuwkerke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
15. | De Toekomst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
16. | De Ruiter Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
17. | K.FC.Meulebeke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
18. | Westkapelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
19. | Eendracht Wervik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
20. | WS Lauwe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
21. | Otegem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
22. | White Star Adinkerke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
23. | Nieuwkerke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
24. | KSK Vlamertinge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 2 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | SK Rita Berlaar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 |
2. | Eendracht Zele | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
3. | Evergem-Center | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
4. | St.-Gillis-Waas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
5. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
6. | Zelzate KSLV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
7. | Renaix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8. | Pepingen-Halle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9. | Appelterre-Eichem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | Zeveren Sportief | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | Boekel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Maldegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Ninove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Zelzate FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | FC Lebbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | WIK Eine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | KFC Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Dikkelvenne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
19. | Kruibeke J.Vl. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
20. | KVE Drongen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
21. | Straatje Stekene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
22. | Svelta Melsele | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
23. | Jong Lede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
24. | Lochristi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
25. | Rangers Opdorp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
26. | Laarne-Kalken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 3 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Vosselaar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 |
2. | Mariakerke | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
3. | WS Schorvoort | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
4. | Witgoor Dessel | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
5. | Brasschaat KFC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 |
6. | Nijlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
7. | Olmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
8. | KFC Lille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 |
9. | Merksplas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | Sint-Lenaarts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | Merksem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Antiona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Zwarte Leeuw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | KGR Katelijne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | FC Turnhout | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Aartselaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | KFC heultje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | FC Duffel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Bevel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20. | Wuustwezel FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
21. | Berg en Dal VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
22. | Herentals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
23. | Lyra-Lierse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
24. | Zwijndrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
25. | Ranst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
26. | Beekhoek Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
27. | Walem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
28. | VV Duffel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 4 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Léopold Uccle | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
2. | Betekom | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 |
3. | Olympia SC Wijgmaal | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 |
4. | KSK Halle | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
5. | Sportief Rotselaar | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 |
6. | HO Wolvertem Merchtem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
7. | Sterrebeek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
8. | Stade Everois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 |
9. | Peutie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | Korbeek Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | Kampelaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Tervuren-Duisburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Zoutleeuw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Union Lasne Ohain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Rebecquoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | RRC Waterloo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Eppegem FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
18. | Wambeek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
19. | RU Rixensartoise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
20. | Ganshoren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
21. | Lennik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
22. | Haacht-Wespelaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
23. | Beersel-Drogenbos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
24. | RC Schaerbeek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
25. | Anderlecht SCB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
26. | Ophain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
27. | Rillaar Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
28. | La Hulpe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-14 | -14 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 5 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Francs Borains | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
2. | Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 |
3. | Montkainoise | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 |
4. | Albert Quévy Mons | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 |
5. | Olympic Charleroi | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 |
6. | RUS Courcelloise | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
7. | Peruwelz FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
8. | Chatelet SC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | -5 |
9. | Fontainoise A.S. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
10. | Nismes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
11. | Grand-Leez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Saint-Symphorien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Charleroi-Fleurus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Havinnes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Fosses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Aedec Hyon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Pesche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Paturages | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Spy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
20. | Arquet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
21. | Pont-a-Celles Buzet | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
22. | RAS Monceau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
23. | JS.Isiéroise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
24. | AC Le Roeulx | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | -4 |
25. | Entité Floreffe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-8 | -8 |
26. | Flobecq | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-9 | -9 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 6 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Neerpelt | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 |
2. | Lutlommel VV | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 7 |
3. | Kattenbos Sport | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
4. | Wellen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 2 |
5. | Hades | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
6. | Zepperen-Brustem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
7. | Termien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
8. | Brustem Centrum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 |
9. | Zonhoven VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
10. | Flandria Dorne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | Neeroeteren-Maaseik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Helson Helchteren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Apollo Gellik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Huvo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Belisia Bilzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Herk-de-stad FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Bilzen-Waltwilder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 |
19. | Hoepertingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
20. | KMR Biesen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | -5 |
21. | KVK Beringen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-8 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 7 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | URSL Visé | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
2. | Trooz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 4 |
3. | Fize | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
4. | Meux | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 |
5. | Aische | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 |
6. | Wépion | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 |
7. | Stavelot | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 |
8. | Beaufays SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
9. | Hombourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
10. | Rochefort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
11. | Warnant | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 |
12. | RES Gesvoise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 |
13. | Namur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Kemexhe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Walhorn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Dinant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Sclayn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Ougrée | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Bièvre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
20. | Raeren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
21. | R.U.S. Loyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
22. | Taminoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
23. | Limont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
24. | Chevetogne Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
25. | RC Villers la Ville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
26. | Couvin Mariembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 |
27. | US Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 |
28. | Pontisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
29. | Verlaine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | -6 |
30. | Eghezee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-7 | -7 |
Voir les rencontres | ||||||||
Groupe 8 | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | |
1. | Richelle United | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 |
2. | Givry | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 |
3. | Cointe | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 |
4. | Solières Sport | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 |
5. | Champlon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 |
6. | Aywaille | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 |
7. | Mormont | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | -4 |
8. | Marloie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
9. | Marbehan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
10. | La Roche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
11. | Martelange | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
12. | Jamoigne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
13. | Vaux-Noville | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
14. | Ethe Belmont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
15. | Bertrix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
16. | Verlaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
17. | Longlier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
18. | Villance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 |
19. | Jeunesse Arlon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 |
20. | Salmchateau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 |
21. | Poupehan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 |
22. | Bomal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
23. | Habay-la-neuve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | -3 |
24. | Rossignol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | -4 |
25. | Harre-Manhay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-8 | -8 |
Voir les rencontres |