D1 amateurs

Deviens fan de D1 amateurs!
Facebook
RSS Feed van D1 amateurs Enregistrer le calendrier de D1 amateurs

Période 1

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Lommel SK Lommel SK 10 7 2 1 23-8 23 15
2. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 10 6 1 3 16-10 19 6
3. Knokke Knokke 10 5 4 1 17-10 19 7
4. Oosterzonen Oosterzonen 10 5 3 2 17-13 18 4
5. SK Deinze SK Deinze 10 5 2 3 13-7 17 6
6. KSK Heist KSK Heist 10 5 2 3 18-15 17 3
7. Geel Geel 10 5 0 5 15-12 15 3
8. Hamme VW Hamme VW 10 4 3 3 12-11 15 1
9. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 10 4 1 5 16-12 13 4
10. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 9 4 0 5 14-17 12 -3
11. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 10 3 3 4 10-12 12 -2
12. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 9 3 2 4 10-17 11 -7
13. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 10 2 3 5 10-15 9 -5
14. Virton Virton 10 2 2 6 9-15 8 -6
15. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 10 1 3 6 8-24 6 -16
16. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 10 0 5 5 9-19 5 -10

Période 2

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. KSK Heist KSK Heist 8 5 2 1 11-9 17 2
2. Knokke Knokke 7 5 0 2 19-7 15 12
3. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 8 4 3 1 16-9 15 7
4. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 8 4 2 2 17-9 14 8
5. Lommel SK Lommel SK 8 4 2 2 14-8 14 6
6. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 8 4 2 2 16-11 14 5
7. SK Deinze SK Deinze 7 4 1 2 9-8 13 1
8. Virton Virton 7 4 0 3 11-11 12 0
9. Geel Geel 8 3 3 2 18-15 12 3
10. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 7 3 1 3 11-12 10 -1
11. Hamme VW Hamme VW 8 3 1 4 12-17 10 -5
12. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 8 2 3 3 7-11 9 -4
13. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 7 1 1 5 9-13 4 -4
14. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 7 0 4 3 9-13 4 -4
15. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 8 1 0 7 4-21 3 -17
16. Oosterzonen Oosterzonen 8 0 3 5 7-16 3 -9

Période 3

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Oosterzonen Oosterzonen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2. KSK Heist KSK Heist 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3. Geel Geel 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4. Knokke Knokke 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5. Hamme VW Hamme VW 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6. Lommel SK Lommel SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8. Virton Virton 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10. Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13. Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15. SK Deinze SK Deinze 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Calendrier / Résultats foot
20/01 19:30 Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 1-0 Oosterzonen Oosterzonen Dessel Sport - Oosterzonen
20/01 20:00 Geel Geel 3-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH Geel - FCV Dender EH
20/01 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 2-3 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing SK Deinze - RFC Seraing
20/01 20:00 Virton Virton 2-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Virton - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
21/01 14:30 Chatelet SC Chatelet SC 1-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Chatelet SC - Berchem Sport
21/01 14:30 Eendracht Alost Eendracht Alost 1-1 KSK Heist KSK Heist Eendracht Alost - KSK Heist
21/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK Hamme VW - Lommel SK
21/01 15:00 Knokke Knokke 4-0 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde Knokke - SV Oudenaarde
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Lommel SK Lommel SK 18 37
2. Knokke Knokke 17 34
3. Dessel Sport Dessel Sport 18 34
4. KSK Heist KSK Heist 18 34
5. SK Deinze SK Deinze 17 30
6. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 18 27
7. Geel Geel 18 27
8. RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 18 26
Meilleurs buteurs

Aucun but