Deviens fan! 217
Classement D2 amateurs A 2023/2024
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eendracht Alost | 29 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 49-28 | 21 | P G P G G |
2. | Ninove | 29 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 47-35 | 12 | G P G G G |
3. | KFC Merelbeke | 29 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 57-36 | 21 | G G P G G |
4. | Dikkelvenne | 29 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 57-42 | 15 | G P P P P |
5. | Cercle de Bruges | 29 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 55-43 | 12 | P P G G G |
6. | Appelterre-Eichem | 29 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45-47 | -2 | P P P G P |
7. | SV Oostkamp | 29 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 50-56 | -6 | P P P P P |
8. | FC Gullegem | 29 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 49-54 | -5 | P G G G P |
9. | Zulte Waregem | 29 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 43-39 | 4 | P G G P G |
10. | SV Oudenaarde | 29 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35-35 | 0 | P G P P P |
11. | Olsa Brakel | 29 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 34-34 | 0 | P P G P G |
12. | KM Torhout | 29 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 41-55 | -14 | G G P G P |
13. | Zelzate KSLV | 29 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 51-52 | -1 | G P P G G |
14. | Racing Club Gent | 29 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 45-48 | -3 | G P P P G |
15. | Mandel United | 29 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 26-35 | -9 | G P P P P |
16. | KRC Harelbeke | 29 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 40-50 | -10 | P P P P P |
17. | Sp. Petegem | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 40-54 | -14 | G P P P P |
18. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 29 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 43-64 | -21 | P G P P P |
Home
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ninove | 15 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29-10 | 19 | G G G G G |
2. | Dikkelvenne | 14 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30-19 | 11 | G G G G P |
3. | Racing Club Gent | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30-19 | 11 | P P G P G |
4. | Olsa Brakel | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24-17 | 7 | P P P P P |
5. | SV Oostkamp | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25-25 | 0 | G P P P P |
6. | KFC Merelbeke | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27-17 | 10 | P P P G G |
7. | SV Oudenaarde | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23-15 | 8 | P P G G P |
8. | Appelterre-Eichem | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23-18 | 5 | G G P P P |
9. | KM Torhout | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25-25 | 0 | P G G G P |
10. | Eendracht Alost | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17-14 | 3 | G P G P P |
11. | Zulte Waregem | 14 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19-16 | 3 | P P G G P |
12. | Sp. Petegem | 15 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25-24 | 1 | P G G P P |
13. | Cercle de Bruges | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34-26 | 8 | P P G P G |
14. | FC Gullegem | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27-32 | -5 | P P G G P |
15. | KRC Harelbeke | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21-18 | 3 | G P P P P |
16. | Mandel United | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9-17 | -8 | P G P P P |
17. | Zelzate KSLV | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25-31 | -6 | P P G P G |
18. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21-30 | -9 | G P P P P |
Away
Classement | T | P | G | P | P | B | = | Forme | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eendracht Alost | 15 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32-14 | 18 | G G G G G |
2. | KFC Merelbeke | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30-19 | 11 | G G G P G |
3. | Cercle de Bruges | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21-17 | 4 | P P P G G |
4. | Zelzate KSLV | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26-21 | 5 | G P G P G |
5. | Dikkelvenne | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27-23 | 4 | G G P P P |
6. | FC Gullegem | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22-22 | 0 | P P P G G |
7. | Appelterre-Eichem | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22-29 | -7 | G P P P G |
8. | Zulte Waregem | 15 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24-23 | 1 | G P P G G |
9. | Mandel United | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17-18 | -1 | P P G P P |
10. | SV Oostkamp | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25-31 | -6 | P P G P P |
11. | Ninove | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18-25 | -7 | G P P P G |
12. | SV Oudenaarde | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12-20 | -8 | P G P P P |
13. | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22-34 | -12 | P G P G P |
14. | KM Torhout | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16-30 | -14 | P G P G P |
15. | Olsa Brakel | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10-17 | -7 | P P P G G |
16. | KRC Harelbeke | 15 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19-32 | -13 | P P P P P |
17. | Racing Club Gent | 15 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15-29 | -14 | P P P P P |
18. | Sp. Petegem | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15-30 | -15 | P G P P P |