Europa League Europa League

Deviens fan de Europa League!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Europa League Enregistrer le calendrier de Europa League

Twitter

Nous avons oublié un joueur ? Faites-le nous savoir via twitter@voetbalkrant.com

Wayne Routledge Wayne Routledge (Swansea)
Goodbye Walter White... It's been surreal! #BreakingBad (30/09/2013 13:07)

Pablo Hernández Domínguez Pablo Hernández Domínguez (Leeds United)
Seguimos con la recuperacion!continue with the recovery! http://t.co/ZC4APVbuRw (30/09/2013 12:46)

Habib Habibou Habib Habibou (Qatar SC)
On arrive mes fréro @Chris_Mavinga @mvila90 propre sur nous #europaLeague (30/09/2013 12:29)

Sandy Walsh Sandy Walsh (Zulte Waregem)
RT @KRCGenkofficial: Jarno is verhuisd naar de kinderafdeling en revalideert dapper! #krcgenk #jarno http://t.co/ThaYwBT0ug (30/09/2013 11:59)

Lewis Holtby Lewis Holtby (Hambourg)
Tough tough and again very tough descision I had to make to pick out the winner! :-S Thank you all for playing..... http://t.co/kUP4VGB1FI (30/09/2013 11:36)

Habib Habibou Habib Habibou (Qatar SC)
RT @SanTahitioFC: @HabibHabibou7 Good morning King Habib :) could @SanTahitioFC get a shoutout :) (30/09/2013 10:52)

Habib Habibou Habib Habibou (Qatar SC)
@Chris_Mavinga ma bande et moi on arrivée chez Vs la famille match de famille âpres tt c'est normal #coupedeuropequedureve (30/09/2013 10:01)

Thorgan Hazard Thorgan Hazard (B.Moenchengladbach)
RT @ESSEVEELIVE: Bekijk hier de babbel van @HazardThorgan8 met @VTMStadion. http://t.co/8TVmAeImFa (30/09/2013 09:41)

Aaron Burns Aaron Burns (Linfield)
RT @Carly_Warly1: Hahaha love this! #drake #NWTS http://t.co/15cAftEIwl (29/09/2013 22:01)

Aaron Burns Aaron Burns (Linfield)
RT @ReeceWabara: Lol #reallife ?@JamzLdn: When mandem bring you the CRB on the girl you thought you'd wife http://t.co/TEik4PgSJ3? (29/09/2013 20:58)

Florent Malouda Florent Malouda
RT @MeronWerede: Trabzonspor 61 http://t.co/pn5x4wcNmm (29/09/2013 17:29)

Florent Malouda Florent Malouda
Important win 2-0 today. Now I have to drive the team back to training ground... #trabzonspor #onelove http://t.co/2Je2vjmqEH (29/09/2013 17:21)

Mitchell   Burgzorg Mitchell Burgzorg
RT @SimonPlatierx: Aight @PriesterBaby in de VI http://t.co/UpjMdX9O94 (29/09/2013 15:07)

Mitchell   Burgzorg Mitchell Burgzorg
RT @iiogaatjenixaan: De mooiste doelpunten @PriesterBaby http://t.co/59Dz4lJsoO (29/09/2013 15:06)

Florent Malouda Florent Malouda
AVNI AKER time Now !! #trabzonspor #onelove http://t.co/niAYL96BzN (29/09/2013 13:31)

Aaron Burns Aaron Burns (Linfield)
RT @pp078: If you buy mediocre you end up mediocre ! Apart from rvp and Rooney who else would get in any other top euro team present!#none (29/09/2013 12:20)

Aaron Burns Aaron Burns (Linfield)
RT @SirBobMartinez: Only Fools And Moyesy...... http://t.co/d0FVEorP7X (29/09/2013 11:21)

Aaron Burns Aaron Burns (Linfield)
RT @piersmorgan: Hi mate @rioferdy5 just having an evening snack and thought of you... > http://t.co/8XjL2toDJC #Tears4Rio (29/09/2013 01:07)

Aaron Burns Aaron Burns (Linfield)
RT @craigmacca96: Moyes casing kenwright for his job back http://t.co/MHrSZOfvm9 (29/09/2013 00:32)

Aaron Burns Aaron Burns (Linfield)
RT @FootballFunnys: Last 5 PL games: Liverpool: WWWDL Arsenal: WWWWW Tottenham: WLWWD Man City: LWWWL Man United: LMFAO (29/09/2013 00:31)

Calendrier / Résultats foot
19/10 17:00 Astana Astana 4-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv Astana - Mac. Tel-Aviv
19/10 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-2 Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Steaua Bucarest
19/10 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1-0 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne Bate Borisov - 1. FC Cologne
19/10 19:00 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 0-1 Arsenal Arsenal Etoile Rouge de Belgrade - Arsenal
19/10 19:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 0-2 Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg Konyaspor - Red Bull Salzbourg
19/10 19:00 Marseille Marseille 2-1 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães Marseille - Vitória Guimarães
19/10 19:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 2-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao Östersunds FK - Athletic de Bilbao
19/10 19:00 Zorya Zorya 2-1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin Zorya - Hertha Berlin
19/10 19:00 Nice Nice 1-3 Lazio Lazio Nice - Lazio
19/10 19:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse Zulte Waregem - Vitesse
19/10 19:00 Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3-1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK Zenit St Petersbourg - Rosenborg BK
19/10 19:00 Lugano Lugano 3-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen Lugano - Viktoria Plzen
19/10 19:00 Vardar Vardar 0-6 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Vardar - Real Sociedad
19/10 21:05 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Villarreal - Slavia Praha
19/10 21:05 Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 0-0 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade Skënderbeu Korçë - Partizan Belgrade
19/10 21:05 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern Dinamo Kiev - Young Boys Bern
19/10 21:05 Braga Braga 0-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets Braga - Ludogorets
19/10 21:05 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3-1 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB Hoffenheim - Istanbul BB
19/10 21:05 AC Milan AC Milan 0-0 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes AC Milan - AEK Athènes
19/10 21:05 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-3 Rijeka Rijeka Austria Wien - Rijeka
19/10 21:05 Everton Everton 1-2 Lyon Lyon Everton - Lyon
19/10 21:05 Atalanta Atalanta 3-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Atalanta - Apollon Limassol
19/10 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscou
19/10 21:05 Zlín Zlín 1-1 FC Copenhague FC Copenhague Zlín - FC Copenhague
Classement
  Groupe A T P
1. Villarreal Villarreal 3 5
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 5
3. Astana Astana 3 4
4. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3 1
  Groupe B T P
1. Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3 7
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3 3
3. Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 3 2
4. Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu Korçë 3 2
  Groupe C T P
1. Ludogorets Ludogorets 3 7
2. Braga Braga 3 6
3. Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 3
4. Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 3 1
  Groupe D T P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 3 7
2. AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 3 5
3. Rijeka Rijeka 3 3
4. Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 1
  Groupe E T P
1. Atalanta Atalanta 3 7
2. Lyon Lyon 3 5
3. Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 2
4. Everton Everton 3 1
  Groupe F T P
1. Lokomotiv Moscou Lokomotiv Moscou 3 5
2. Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 3 3
3. FC Copenhague FC Copenhague 3 3
4. Zlín Zlín 3 2
  Groupe G T P
1. Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucarest 3 9
2. Lugano Lugano 3 3
3. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3 3
4. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 3
  Groupe H T P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 3 9
2. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 3 4
3. Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 3 4
4. 1. FC Cologne 1. FC Cologne 3 0
  Groupe I T P
1. Red Bull Salzbourg Red Bull Salzbourg 3 7
2. Marseille Marseille 3 6
3. Konyaspor Konyaspor 3 3
4. Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 1
  Groupe J T P
1. Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 3 7
2. Zorya Zorya 3 6
3. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3 2
4. Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3 1
  Groupe K T P
1. Lazio Lazio 3 9
2. Nice Nice 3 6
3. Vitesse Vitesse 3 1
4. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3 1
  Groupe L T P
1. Zenit St Petersbourg Zenit St Petersbourg 3 9
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 6
3. Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3 3
4. Vardar Vardar 3 0
Meilleurs buteurs
  Joueur Buts
1. Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Boakye 8
2. Zenit St Petersbourg Kokorin 7
3. Trakai Maksimov 7
4. AC Milan Valente Silva 6
5. Apollon Limassol Schembri 5
6. Marseille Germain 5
7. Real Sociedad da Silva 4
8. Athletic de Bilbao Aduriz 4
9. Nice Pléa 4
10. FC Midtjylland Sørloth 4