Hainaut (4E)

Deviens fan de Hainaut (4E)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Hainaut (4E) Enregistrer le calendrier de Hainaut (4E)

Classement 2011 - 2012

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Chapelle-Pieton Chapelle-Pieton 26 19 6 1 92-20 63 72
2. Saint-Symphorien Saint-Symphorien 26 19 3 4 106-26 60 80
3. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 26 19 3 4 111-40 60 71
4. US Neufvilloise B US Neufvilloise B 26 17 5 4 110-33 56 77
5. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 25 16 4 5 82-42 52 40
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 26 14 7 5 95-40 49 55
7. Peronnes Peronnes 26 12 5 9 73-46 41 27
8. Espérance Aldegonde Espérance Aldegonde 26 11 1 14 51-85 34 -34
9. Casteau B Casteau B 26 9 2 15 43-66 29 -23
10. Familleureux Familleureux 26 7 3 16 56-79 24 -23
11. Aedec Hyon Aedec Hyon 16 6 1 9 33-44 19 -11
12. FC Obourg FC Obourg 27 6 0 21 34-98 18 -64
13. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 26 5 2 19 42-102 17 -60
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 11 2 0 9 21-50 6 -29
15. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 27 0 0 27 8-186 0 -178

Archives

Résultats 2011 - 2012

  A
e
d
e
c

H
y
o
n
A
t
h


n
e
s

P
e
r
o
n
n
e
s
C
S

J
e
m
a
p
p
e
s
C
a
s
t
e
a
u

B
C
h
a
p
e
l
l
e
-
P
i
e
t
o
n
E
c
a
u
s
s
i
n
n
e
s
E
s
p


r
a
n
c
e

A
l
d
e
g
o
n
d
e
F
C

O
b
o
u
r
g
F
a
m
i
l
l
e
u
r
e
u
x
L
C

G
h
l
i
n
N
i
m
y
-
M
a
i
s
i


r
e
s
P
e
r
o
n
n
e
s
R
C
S

A
u
l
n
o
i
s
S
a
i
n
t
-
S
y
m
p
h
o
r
i
e
n
U
S

N
e
u
f
v
i
l
l
o
i
s
e

B
Aedec Hyon - FF général - FF général - FF général 0-2 FF général 0-1 FF général - FF général 2-0 FF général 3-2 FF général 10-1 FF général - FF général - FF général 0-1 FF général 0-6 FF général 2-5 FF général
Athènes Peronnes 8-1 FF général - FF général 2-1 0-4 2-5 6-3 9-0 5-1 12-2 11-3 2-0 4-1 4-0 2-1
CS Jemappes - FF général 4-8 FF général 1-4 FF général - FF général - FF général 0-3 FF général 5-1 FF général - FF général - FF général 3-5 FF général 1-4 FF général - FF général - FF général - FF général
Casteau B 1-3 FF général 2-2 - FF général 0-2 1-9 0-2 3-1 3-1 6-2 2-1 3-4 0-3 0-3 0-4
Chapelle-Pieton - FF général 2-1 4-1 FF général 4-0 3-3 5-0 8-0 8-0 5-0 6-0 4-3 0-0 3-3 2-2
Ecaussinnes - FF général 1-1 7-1 FF général 0-1 0-0 6-1 2-0 4-0 19-0 5-1 1-1 4-3 1-1 4-9
Espérance Aldegonde 4-3 FF général 0-5 - FF général 3-0 0-3 1-4 2-1 1-5 5-0 2-1 0-2 2-2 0-8 2-6
FC Obourg 0-2 FF général 0-5 - FF général 0-1 1-4 0-6 4-1 0-4 5-0 2-0 3-2 1-3 0-5 0-2
Familleureux - FF général 2-3 5-0 FF général 1-1 1-4 2-2 3-5 5-0 FF 5-0 7-1 1-5 1-4 2-5 2-3
LC Ghlin 0-3 FF général 0-6 0-5 FF général 0-5 0-8 0-5 0-5 0-5 1-5 0-5 0-8 0-15 0-5 0-14
Nimy-Maisières 3-1 FF général 1-5 - FF général 1-3 0-4 1-2 0-4 1-6 1-1 5-0 FF 2-4 1-1 1-4 4-3
Peronnes 3-3 FF général 2-2 - FF général 6-3 1-2 1-1 0-1 8-1 5-0 3-2 6-2 3-2 0-2 1-2
RCS Aulnois - FF général 2-1 - FF général 5-2 3-1 4-1 6-2 4-2 6-0 7-0 4-1 1-0 1-0 1-8
Saint-Symphorien 7-0 FF général 1-2 - FF général 5-1 0-3 1-0 8-2 11-0 4-0 5-0 7-1 5-1 6-1 3-3
US Neufvilloise B - FF général 1-3 9-0 FF général 1-0 1-1 5-2 7-0 3-1 5-0 5-0 9-0 0-0 2-2 0-1