Limbourg (4B)

Deviens fan de Limbourg (4B)!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Limbourg (4B) Enregistrer le calendrier de Limbourg (4B)

Classement 2017 - 2018

  Equipe T G P P B P =
1. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 34 29 4 1 132-22 91 110
2. Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 34 27 5 2 139-32 86 107
3. FC Herderen FC Herderen 34 22 6 6 120-38 72 82
4. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 34 21 4 9 104-50 67 54
5. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 34 18 10 6 80-48 64 32
6. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 34 18 7 9 71-44 61 27
7. BJK Saint-Trond BJK Saint-Trond 34 17 5 12 69-54 56 15
8. Heis Sport Heis Sport 34 17 4 13 112-62 55 50
9. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 34 16 3 15 88-88 51 0
10. FC Veldwezelt FC Veldwezelt 33 15 6 12 79-57 51 22
11. Velm VV Velm VV 34 13 5 16 66-52 44 14
12. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 34 12 7 15 72-108 43 -36
13. VV Hoeselt B VV Hoeselt B 33 12 4 17 69-85 40 -16
14. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 34 11 3 20 67-120 36 -53
15. Heur-Tongeren B Heur-Tongeren B 34 6 4 24 41-115 22 -74
16. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 33 6 2 25 41-90 20 -49
17. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 33 3 0 30 43-142 9 -99
18. Kanne VV Kanne VV 34 1 1 32 19-205 4 -186

Archives

Résultats 2017 - 2018

  B
J
K

S
a
i
n
t
-
T
r
o
n
d
D
e

J
e
u
g
d

B
o
r
g
l
o
o
n
E
e
n
d
r
a
c
h
t

G
i
n
g
e
l
o
m
F
C

H
e
r
d
e
r
e
n
F
C

V
e
l
d
w
e
z
e
l
t
H
e
i
s

S
p
o
r
t
H
e
u
r
-
T
o
n
g
e
r
e
n

B
K
a
n
n
e

V
V
K
o
r
t
e
s
s
e
m

V
V
R
i
e
m
s
t

V
o
o
r
u
i
t
S
K

V
l
i
e
r
m
a
a
l
r
o
o
t
S
p
o
r
t
i
n
g

A
a
l
s
t
-
B
r
u
s
t
e
m
S
t
o
r
m
v
o
g
e
l
s

R
o
s
m
e
e
r
V
V

H
o
e
s
e
l
t

B
V
a
l
e
n
c
i
a

P
i
r
i
n
g
e
n
V
e
l
m

V
V
V
r
o
e
n
h
o
v
e
n

V
V
Z
w
a
l
u
w

V
e
c
h
m
a
a
l
BJK Saint-Trond 3-1 1-1 0-4 1-1 2-2 1-0 8-0 3-1 5-2 3-0 0-1 1-2 2-0 4-2 1-2 1-1 0-5
De Jeugd Borgloon 0-1 5-3 0-2 0-2 2-4 3-1 4-0 1-1 2-0 6-0 0-0 1-1 4-2 4-2 1-0 4-1 0-1
Eendracht Gingelom 0-3 0-5 FF 0-5 1-2 0-6 3-0 3-2 0-3 4-2 5-4 3-2 0-4 2-4 1-3 3-3 2-5 2-5
FC Herderen 3-0 0-2 3-3 1-1 6-0 0-0 12-0 2-1 5-1 8-1 0-1 1-5 8-2 2-2 3-2 7-0 0-2
FC Veldwezelt 2-3 0-2 3-0 1-1 3-0 4-0 8-1 3-6 6-0 3-2 0-1 0-2 1-2 3-1 1-0 2-2 1-2
Heis Sport 4-1 1-2 3-2 2-1 4-0 9-0 9-0 0-0 3-0 2-0 6-1 3-5 3-3 1-2 2-1 3-3 1-5
Heur-Tongeren B 0-3 0-4 1-4 0-5 1-2 2-0 2-0 1-3 2-1 6-0 0-2 0-7 1-3 1-4 3-2 3-4 0-10
Kanne VV 1-2 0-2 0-5 0-6 0-13 0-14 2-2 2-3 2-0 0-3 0-8 0-10 2-4 0-8 0-5 0-6 1-10
Kortessem VV 3-3 2-2 1-5 1-4 5-0 0-2 3-0 3-0 2-0 2-1 3-2 0-3 3-3 5-0 1-1 1-1 1-1
Riemst Vooruit 0-3 2-3 8-0 0-4 0-1 3-2 3-3 3-0 0-2 4-2 1-4 1-4 0-2 1-2 1-0 0-1 1-5
SK Vliermaalroot 0-1 4-3 1-6 0-9 2-4 2-3 1-4 8-2 0-5 Rem 1-4 1-4 2-5 0-5 0-1 1-2 0-2
Sporting Aalst-Brustem 3-0 0-3 5-0 0-1 3-3 2-1 6-1 7-1 1-3 5-2 9-3 2-2 7-0 2-0 2-2 7-0 0-2
Stormvogels Rosmeer 3-2 4-0 7-0 0-1 3-2 7-3 9-1 5-0 FF 2-2 7-0 6-0 3-2 1-1 4-2 3-1 9-0 0-0
VV Hoeselt B 2-1 0-2 0-2 0-2 Rem 3-2 2-0 9-0 0-5 1-0 10-1 1-3 1-3 1-3 0-4 3-4 1-3
Valencia Piringen 3-2 0-0 6-3 3-5 1-3 0-7 3-3 6-1 1-3 4-2 4-1 2-4 0-6 5-1 4-3 1-3 3-7
Velm VV 1-3 1-1 1-2 2-0 2-2 2-1 2-1 8-1 0-1 0-1 4-2 2-3 2-1 4-1 1-2 2-1 0-1
Vroenhoven VV 2-4 2-2 3-2 3-6 3-2 1-9 4-2 4-1 2-3 2-2 5-0 2-4 2-4 2-2 0-4 0-5 0-8
Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-1 4-0 14-0 3-3 5-0 1-0 6-0 5-0 2-2 2-0 5-0 2-1 0-3 3-0 4-0 3-0 2-1