Deviens fan! 0
Calendrier Leixões 2023 - 2024
23/07 12:00 | Leixões | P4-3 | Feirense |
30/07 12:00 | Leixões | P5-4 | Portimonense |
13/08 15:00 | Penafiel | 3-0 | Leixões |
Robinho (Pen) 29' | 1-0 | ||
Alexandre Maria Silva Martins Nunes Ramos 60' | 2-0 | ||
90+6' | 3-0 | ||
21/08 21:45 | Leixões | 0-0 | CD Santa Clara |
28/08 19:00 | Nacional | 3-1 | Leixões |
8' | 1-0 | ||
13' | 2-0 | ||
Ruben Daniel Fonseca Macedo 70' | 3-0 | ||
3-1 | 77' | ||
03/09 15:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | SL Benfica |
0-1 | 27' (Pen) | ||
90+4' | 1-1 | ||
15/09 21:15 | Paços de Ferreira | 1-2 | Leixões |
0-1 | 25' | ||
0-2 | 40' | ||
85' | 1-2 | ||
23/09 15:00 | SC Joao Ver | 0-1 | Leixões |
0-1 | 66' | ||
27/09 21:45 | Leixões | 1-2 | Estoril |
0-1 | 3' Cassiano Dias Moreira | ||
7' | 1-1 | ||
1-2 | 62' Heriberto Moreno Borges Tavares | ||
01/10 15:00 | Leixões | 1-3 | Porto |
44' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 55' | ||
1-2 | 90+3' (Pen) | ||
1-3 | 90+11' | ||
07/10 15:00 | CD Tondela | 4-2 | Leixões |
26' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 33' | ||
Abdoulaye Ba 45' | 2-1 | ||
50' | 3-1 | ||
60' | 4-1 | ||
4-2 | 78' | ||
21/10 18:00 | Leixões | 4-5P | Vitoria Sétubal |
26' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 87' | ||
28/10 15:00 | Leixões | 1-0 | CF Os Belenenses |
82' | 1-0 | ||
04/11 12:00 | CD Mafra | 0-1 | Leixões |
0-1 | 63' | ||
12/11 16:30 | Leixões | 0-1 | Maritimo Funchal |
0-1 | 20' Lucas Rodrigues da Silva | ||
18/11 19:00 | Uniao de Leiria | 0-0 | Leixões |
03/12 12:00 | Torreense | 0-0 | Leixões |
09/12 16:30 | Leixões | 0-0 | Feirense |
17/12 12:00 | Vilaverdense FC | 1-0 | Leixões |
42' | 1-0 | ||
23/12 21:30 | FC Porto | 2-1 | Leixões |
Chico Conceicao 7' | 1-0 | ||
1-1 | 14' (Pen) | ||
Mehdi Taremi (Pen) 85' | 2-1 | ||
30/12 12:00 | Leixões | 1-2 | Academico Viseu FC |
0-1 | 22' Gauthier Ott | ||
58' | 1-1 | ||
1-2 | 73' Rafael José Fernandes Teixeira Vieira | ||
07/01 12:00 | Vilafranquense | 1-3 | Leixões |
0-1 | 9' | ||
0-2 | 30' (Pen) | ||
0-3 | 55' | ||
60' | 1-3 | ||
12/01 19:00 | Leixões | 0-2 | Oliveirense |
21/01 15:00 | Leixões | 0-1 | Penafiel |
28/01 15:00 | CD Santa Clara | 2-0 | Leixões |
10/02 16:30 | SL Benfica | 1-1 | Leixões |
16/02 19:00 | Leixões | 1-1 | Paços de Ferreira |
24/02 16:30 | Porto | -2 | Leixões |
28/02 21:15 | Leixões | 1-1 | Nacional |
03/03 16:30 | Leixões | 1-1 | CD Tondela |
11/03 19:00 | CF Os Belenenses | 1-2 | Leixões |
17/03 16:30 | Leixões | 1-1 | CD Mafra |
30/03 15:00 | Maritimo Funchal | 0-0 | Leixões |
06/04 15:00 | Leixões | 0-0 | Uniao de Leiria |
14/04 16:30 | Leixões | 1-1 | Torreense |
19/04 19:00 | Feirense | 1-1 | Leixões |
27/04 16:30 | Leixões | ...-... | Vilaverdense FC |
05/05 19:00 | Academico Viseu FC | ...-... | Leixões |
12/05 19:00 | Leixões | ...-... | Vilafranquense |
19/05 19:00 | Oliveirense | ...-... | Leixões |
Matches
Gardiens de but
da Palma Gonçalves Ivo Filipe Claudino
Diego
Lagoela Nibra Rui Manuel
Machado da Silva Pereira Nuno Miguel
Madeira Rosário Joel
Stefanovic Igor
Défenseurs
Antunes
Azevedo e Silva João Pedro
Cardozo Fernando
Cardozo Fernando da Silva
da Silva Rocha Pedro Miguel
Fereira Sousa Ricardo Manuel
Ferreira Teixeira André
Joel dos Santos Dias Ricardo
Lopes Moreira Tiago André
Marques Granja Miguel Ângelo
Martins Damâso Nuno Amaro
Martins Maia Nogueira Vasco
Mota Pinto Pedro Manuel
Nelson Benitez Pablo
Pacheco Anatunes Vitorino Gabriel
Pedro Miguel Costa Seabra
Pereira Baptista Fábio (Fabinho)
Ramos Gonçalves Vítor Bruno
Rúben
Seabra
Seck Moustapha
Trombetta Cristian
Tucker Robert
Vumbi Bundu Lenda Belly Junior
Milieu de terrain
Azevedo Vieira Manuel José
Braga Bruno Manuel Araujo
Bruno Gallo
Cauê
China Bruno Manuel Rodrigues
da Costa Silva Luís Manuel
da Silva Aquino Jaime Júnior
da Silva Medina Overath Breitner
Divine Abalo Sunday
Espinho Fabio
Fernandes de Valadares Souto João Francisco
Fernando Alexandre Jose Ribeiro
Freitas Monteiro Bruno André
Gomes Almeida Luís Filipe
Haas Stefan
Huang Cong
Mello Costa Matheus
Poltronieri Brandon
Salazar da Graça João Pedro
Wenio
Attaquants
Alcântara Ballesteros Roberto
Almeida Valdemar António
Bruno Ferreira André Francisco
Cacheira Gonçalves Angelo Antonio
Claro De Jesus André Filipe
Didi (Cleidimir Magalhães Silva)
Ebralidze Avtandil
Faioli
Fernandes Macedo Jeferson
Ferreira Soares Harramiz Quieta
Gomes Igor Sevivas
Joao Paulo Ribeiro Pinto
Léo
Machado Carvalho Eder
Martins Oliveira Alan Junior
Mbah Enoh Lewis
Mendes Santos Cesaltino
Okitokandjo Stevy
Perez Lopes Miguel Ângelo
Pesqueira Almeida João Pedro
Porcellis de Oliveira Rafael
Santos Poloni Derick Theodoro
Tiago Cintra
Entraîneur
Cajuda de Sousa Manuel Ventura