Puurs

Deviens fan de Puurs!
Facebook
RSS Feed van Puurs Enregistrer le calendrier de Puurs

Derniers articles

 

Pas de news trouvées

Joueurs

Info

Nom complet K. Puurs Excelsior F.C
Matricule 3855
Stade Puursstadion
E-mail jvdt@skynet.be
Téléphone 03/8891677
Sponsors Willaert-Van Boom, New Vertongen

Anvers (3B) 2017 - 2018

Matches

11/02 15:00 Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 2-0 Puurs Puurs
18/02 15:00 Puurs Puurs 2-2 Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV
25/02 15:00 Hooikt Hooikt 1-1 Puurs Puurs
04/03 15:00 Puurs Puurs 0-0 Hallaar Hallaar
11/03 15:00 Hove Sport Hove Sport 0-6 Puurs Puurs
18/03 15:00 Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 3-1 Puurs Puurs
08/04 15:00 Puurs Puurs 1-2 Schelle Sport Schelle Sport
15/04 15:00 Branst Branst 7-1 Puurs Puurs
22/04 15:00 Puurs Puurs 4-3 Nielse SV Nielse SV
29/04 15:00 Putte Putte 5-0 FF Puurs Puurs

Classement

  Equipe T P
1. Willebroekse SV Willebroekse SV 30 60
2. Putte Putte 30 52
3. Wilrijk SK Wilrijk SK 30 52
4. Branst Branst 30 51
5. Hallaar Hallaar 30 45
6. Hooikt Hooikt 30 44
7. Mortsel OG Mortsel OG 30 43
8. Puurs Puurs 30 42
9. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 30 39
10. Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 30 38
11. Aartselaar Aartselaar 30 37
12. Nielse SV Nielse SV 30 36
13. Kessel United Kessel United 30 36
14. Wavria Wavria 30 30
15. Oxford Hemiksem Oxford Hemiksem 30 27
16. Hove Sport Hove Sport 30 25

Coupe de Anvers 2011 - 2012

Matches

04/08 19:00 Tisselt Tisselt 2-2 Puurs Puurs
06/08 18:00 Puurs Puurs 2-3 Reet SK Reet SK
13/08 18:00 Heikant Heikant 3-0 Puurs Puurs
20/08 18:00 Puurs Puurs 5-3 Blaasveld Blaasveld

Classement

  Equipe T P
1. Turkuaz Antwerpen Turkuaz Antwerpen 4 12
2. Putte Putte 4 10
3. Heindonk Heindonk 4 10
4. Walem Walem 4 9
5. Hemiksem Hemiksem 4 8
6. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 4 8
7. VV Duffel VV Duffel 4 8
8. Schelle Sport Schelle Sport 4 7
9. Reet SK Reet SK 4 7
10. Apollo-Nielse Apollo-Nielse 4 6
11. Itegem Itegem 4 6
12. Tisselt Tisselt 4 5
13. Heikant Heikant 4 5
14. Rumstse SK Rumstse SK 4 5
15. Wintam Wintam 4 4
16. Puurs Puurs 4 4
17. Leest United Leest United 4 3
18. BO Beerzel BO Beerzel 4 3
19. _NIELSE SV _NIELSE SV 4 1
20. Blaasveld Blaasveld 4 0
21. Rijmenam Rijmenam 4 0
22. Hingene Hingene 4 0