Brabant wallon

RSS Feed van Brabant wallon (1)

Derniers articles

 
  •  
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 2 6
2. Black Star Black Star 2 6
3. Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 2 6
4. RCS Brainois B RCS Brainois B 2 6
5. Waterloo B Waterloo B 2 6
6. Clabecq Clabecq 2 6
7. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 2 6
8. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 2 6
9. Perwez Perwez 2 6
10. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 2 6
11. Incourt Incourt 2 6
12. RSD Jette B RSD Jette B 2 6
13. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 2 6
14. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 2 6
15. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 2 6
16. Sporting  Bruxelles B Sporting Bruxelles B 2 6
17. Stade Everois B Stade Everois B 2 6
18. Perwez B Perwez B 2 6
19. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 2 6
20. Ottignies-Stimont Ottignies-Stimont 1 3
21. Léopold Uccle B Léopold Uccle B 1 3
22. RRC Etterbeek B RRC Etterbeek B 1 3
23. Excelsior Stephanois B Excelsior Stephanois B 1 3
24. Nivelles Nivelles 2 4
25. US Archennoise US Archennoise 2 4
26. Auderghem Auderghem 2 4
27. Stade Everois Stade Everois 2 4
28. Bierges Bierges 2 4
29. Ophain Ophain 2 4
30. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 2 4
Calendrier / Résultats foot
22/09 19:30 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne - BX Brussels BX Brussels RAS Jodoigne - BX Brussels
22/09 20:30 Elsene Elsene - RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek Elsene - RUSA Schaerbeek
23/09 15:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel - Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain Saint-Michel - Union Lasne Ohain
23/09 15:00 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort - Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise RRC De Boitsfort - Ren.Sp. Forestoise
23/09 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse - RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek Saint-Josse - RRC Etterbeek
23/09 15:00 Waterloo Waterloo - Stade Everois Stade Everois Waterloo - Stade Everois
23/09 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek - Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe Kosova Schaerbeek - Ways-Genappe
23/09 15:00 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville - Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles RC Villers la Ville - Sporting Bruxelles
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 2 6
2. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 2 6
3. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 2 4
4. Stade Everois Stade Everois 2 4
5. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 2 4
6. Waterloo Waterloo 2 4
7. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 2 3
8. RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2 3
Meilleurs buteurs

Aucun but