Brabant wallon

RSS Feed van Brabant wallon (1)

Derniers articles

 
  •  
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. Amicii Bruxelles Amicii Bruxelles 10 28
2. Nivelles Nivelles 10 28
3. Orp Noduwez Orp Noduwez 9 25
4. US Archennoise US Archennoise 9 23
5. RCS Brainois B RCS Brainois B 9 22
6. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 9 22
7. Rixensart B Rixensart B 9 22
8. Rebecquoise B Rebecquoise B 9 22
9. Black Star Black Star 10 24
10. Waterloo B Waterloo B 9 21
11. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 10 23
12. Léopold Uccle B Léopold Uccle B 8 18
13. Anderlecht-Milan Anderlecht-Milan 9 20
14. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 10 22
15. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 10 21
16. Ophain Ophain 10 21
17. ASE Chastre ASE Chastre 10 20
18. Stade Everois B Stade Everois B 10 20
19. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 10 20
20. Perwez B Perwez B 9 18
21. RRC Etterbeek B RRC Etterbeek B 9 18
22. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 10 19
23. U.Africa FC.Bruxelles U.Africa FC.Bruxelles 9 17
24. Ronvau Chaumont Ronvau Chaumont 9 17
25. RAS Jodoigne B RAS Jodoigne B 8 15
26. Perwez Perwez 10 18
27. Excelsior Stephanois Excelsior Stephanois 10 18
28. Stade Everois Stade Everois 10 18
29. La Hulpe La Hulpe 9 16
30. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 10 17
Calendrier / Résultats foot
10/11 19:30 RAS Jodoigne RAS Jodoigne 2-0 Elsene Elsene RAS Jodoigne - Elsene
11/11 14:30 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 3-0 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles Ways-Genappe - Sporting Bruxelles
11/11 15:00 Stade Everois Stade Everois 2-7 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse Stade Everois - Saint-Josse
11/11 15:00 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 1-3 RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort RRC Etterbeek - RRC De Boitsfort
11/11 15:00 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0-2 RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville Saint-Michel - RC Villers la Ville
11/11 15:00 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0-5 RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek Union Lasne Ohain - RUSA Schaerbeek
11/11 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0-0 Waterloo Waterloo Kosova Schaerbeek - Waterloo
11/11 16:00 BX Brussels BX Brussels 1-2 Ren.Sp. Forestoise Ren.Sp. Forestoise BX Brussels - Ren.Sp. Forestoise
Classement
  Equipe T P
1. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 10 23
2. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 10 20
3. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 10 19
4. Stade Everois Stade Everois 10 18
5. RUSA Schaerbeek RUSA Schaerbeek 10 17
6. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 10 16
7. BX Brussels BX Brussels 10 16
8. Elsene Elsene 10 15
Meilleurs buteurs

Aucun but