L'actualité en Match amical

Plus d'infos

Match amical

 Préparation
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
KSV Kortrijk KSV Kortrijk 1-4 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 2-6 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Katelijne-Wavre Katelijne-Wavre 0-10 KV Malines KV Malines
RWDM RWDM 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-4 Lokeren Lokeren
Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
KFC Heist KFC Heist 1-9 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Dottignies Dottignies 0-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Petegem S. Petegem S. 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0-5 Standard Standard
Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-10 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Zwevezele Zwevezele 0-3 Ostende Ostende
KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-4 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
RWDM RWDM 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2-4 KV Malines KV Malines
Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-7 Beerschot Beerschot
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-4 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Oleksandria Oleksandria
KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 0-13 Lommel SK Lommel SK
KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-6 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Fola Esch Fola Esch 3-0 Virton Virton
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 0-6 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 2-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-6 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Torhout Torhout 1-7 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
Namur Namur 1-6 Standard Standard
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Ostende Ostende
SV Temse SV Temse 1-7 Lokeren Lokeren
Houtvenne Houtvenne 0-6 Westerlo Westerlo
Geel Geel 0-11 Union SG Union SG
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Uerdingen Uerdingen 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0-6 Beerschot Beerschot
Meppen Meppen 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Honved Budapest Honved Budapest 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Geel Geel 0-5 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Eupen Eupen Annulé Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1-1 Standard Standard
La Louviere La Louviere 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 1-10 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Heracles Heracles 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Beerschot Beerschot
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 0-7 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
SVB Driehoek SVB Driehoek 0-12 Beerschot Beerschot
KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
Ferencváros Ferencváros 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Ajax Ajax 5-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Oleksandria Oleksandria 2-2 Standard Standard
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4-3 Virton Virton
Willem II Willem II 2-1 Ostende Ostende
Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 0-4 Roulers Roulers
Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
Eupen Eupen 1-1 Victoria Victoria
Beringen Beringen 0-12 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-4 KV Malines KV Malines
FC Duffel FC Duffel 0-2 Beerschot Beerschot
Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-4 Monaco Monaco
SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Lokeren Lokeren 5-0 Monaco Monaco
Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Boluspor Boluspor
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0-2 Union SG Union SG
Beerschot Beerschot 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-2 Lens Lens
Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Charleroi Charleroi 2-5 Utrecht Utrecht
OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Eupen Eupen
Antwerp Antwerp Annulé Lokeren Lokeren
Wingene Wingene 2-4 Roulers Roulers
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
RKC RKC 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zwolle Zwolle Annulé La Gantoise La Gantoise
Uerdingen Uerdingen 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 NAC NAC
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-4 Eupen Eupen
Standard Standard 0-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Lens Lens
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Ostende Ostende 0-4 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
MVV MVV 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken  4-1 Virton Virton
Westerlo Westerlo 5-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 Union SG Union SG
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1-7 Eupen Eupen
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Ostende Ostende
Metz Metz 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
Standard Standard 3-3 MVV MVV
Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Panachaiki Panachaiki
Lens Lens 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
NAC NAC 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
Roulers Roulers 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Roda JC Annulé KV Malines KV Malines
Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-12 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0-5 Virton Virton
Eupen Eupen 3-1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Roulers Roulers 4-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Troyes Troyes 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
Club Brugge Club Brugge P2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
Hambourg Hambourg 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht
FC Twente FC Twente 14:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Cappellen Cappellen 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 15:00 Willem II Willem II
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 16:00 Union SG Union SG
Beerschot Beerschot 16:45 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC
Reims Reims 17:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 19:00 Herselt Herselt
Standard Standard 21/07 Nice Nice
Westerlo Westerlo 21/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Ostende Ostende 21/07 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 23/07 Beerschot Beerschot
Virton Virton 23/07 Charleroi Charleroi
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Knokke Knokke 24/07 Roulers Roulers
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Lommel SK Lommel SK 26/07 Roda JC Roda JC
Lommel SK Lommel SK 27/07 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FC Duffel FC Duffel 31/07 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 06/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Nijlen Nijlen 13/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 20/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Suivante

Match amical

 Préparation
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-2 Lokeren Lokeren
Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 0-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-4 La Gantoise La Gantoise
KSV Kortrijk KSV Kortrijk 1-4 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 2-6 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Katelijne-Wavre Katelijne-Wavre 0-10 KV Malines KV Malines
RWDM RWDM 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-4 Lokeren Lokeren
Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
KFC Heist KFC Heist 1-9 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Dottignies Dottignies 0-3 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Petegem S. Petegem S. 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 0-5 Standard Standard
Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-10 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Zwevezele Zwevezele 0-3 Ostende Ostende
KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-4 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
RWDM RWDM 0-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 2-4 KV Malines KV Malines
Kontich FC Kontich FC 0-7 Beerschot Beerschot
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-4 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Oleksandria Oleksandria
KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 0-3 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 0-13 Lommel SK Lommel SK
KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 1-6 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Fola Esch Fola Esch 3-0 Virton Virton
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 0-6 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Zwevezele Zwevezele 1-2 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 2-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 0-6 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Torhout Torhout 1-7 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 0-3 KV Malines KV Malines
Namur Namur 1-6 Standard Standard
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Ostende Ostende
SV Temse SV Temse 1-7 Lokeren Lokeren
Houtvenne Houtvenne 0-6 Westerlo Westerlo
Geel Geel 0-11 Union SG Union SG
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Uerdingen Uerdingen 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
K. F.C. Nieuwmoer K. F.C. Nieuwmoer 0-6 Beerschot Beerschot
Meppen Meppen 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Honved Budapest Honved Budapest 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Geel Geel 0-5 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Eupen Eupen Annulé Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1-1 Standard Standard
La Louviere La Louviere 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 1-10 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Heracles Heracles 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt Annulé Beerschot Beerschot
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 Lokeren Lokeren
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 0-7 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
SVB Driehoek SVB Driehoek 0-12 Beerschot Beerschot
KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-0 KV Malines KV Malines
Ferencváros Ferencváros 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
VVV - Venlo VVV - Venlo 3-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 2-0 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Ajax Ajax 5-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Oleksandria Oleksandria 2-2 Standard Standard
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4-3 Virton Virton
Willem II Willem II 2-1 Ostende Ostende
Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 0-4 Roulers Roulers
Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 0-3 La Gantoise La Gantoise
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
Eupen Eupen 1-1 Victoria Victoria
Beringen Beringen 0-12 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
OH Louvain OH Louvain 4-4 KV Malines KV Malines
FC Duffel FC Duffel 0-2 Beerschot Beerschot
Lommel SK Lommel SK 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-4 Monaco Monaco
SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
1. FC Magdebourg 1. FC Magdebourg 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0-2 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Lokeren Lokeren 5-0 Monaco Monaco
Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Boluspor Boluspor
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0-2 Union SG Union SG
Beerschot Beerschot 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-2 Lens Lens
Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Charleroi Charleroi 2-5 Utrecht Utrecht
OH Louvain OH Louvain 2-2 Eupen Eupen
Antwerp Antwerp Annulé Lokeren Lokeren
Wingene Wingene 2-4 Roulers Roulers
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
RKC RKC 3-1 KV Malines KV Malines
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zwolle Zwolle Annulé La Gantoise La Gantoise
Uerdingen Uerdingen 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
KV Courtrai KV Courtrai 1-2 NAC NAC
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-4 Eupen Eupen
Standard Standard 0-2 Strasbourg Strasbourg
OH Louvain OH Louvain 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges 1-1 Lens Lens
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Lokeren Lokeren
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-2 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Ostende Ostende 0-4 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 KV Malines KV Malines
MVV MVV 1-1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
FC Saarbrücken FC Saarbrücken  4-1 Virton Virton
Westerlo Westerlo 5-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 Union SG Union SG
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 1-7 Eupen Eupen
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Ostende Ostende
Metz Metz 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
Standard Standard 3-3 MVV MVV
Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Panachaiki Panachaiki
Lens Lens 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
NAC NAC 0-1 Lokeren Lokeren
Roulers Roulers 1-1 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
KSK Heist KSK Heist 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
La Gantoise La Gantoise 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Roda JC Roda JC Annulé KV Malines KV Malines
Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-12 Excel Mouscron Excel Mouscron
Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Cercle de Bruges Cercle de Bruges
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0-5 Virton Virton
Eupen Eupen 3-1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Roulers Roulers 4-1 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai
Troyes Troyes 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
Club Brugge Club Brugge P2-2 Sporting Portugal Sporting Portugal
Hambourg Hambourg 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht
FC Twente FC Twente 14:30 OH Louvain OH Louvain
Cappellen Cappellen 15:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 15:00 Willem II Willem II
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 16:00 Union SG Union SG
Beerschot Beerschot 16:45 Panathinaikos FC Panathinaikos FC
Reims Reims 17:00 La Gantoise La Gantoise
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 19:00 Herselt Herselt
Standard Standard 21/07 Nice Nice
Westerlo Westerlo 21/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Ostende Ostende 21/07 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 23/07 Beerschot Beerschot
Virton Virton 23/07 Charleroi Charleroi
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Knokke Knokke 24/07 Roulers Roulers
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Lommel SK Lommel SK 26/07 Roda JC Roda JC
Lommel SK Lommel SK 27/07 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FC Duffel FC Duffel 31/07 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 06/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Nijlen Nijlen 13/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 20/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen